Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 16  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              5:11.98    5:03.32  
  2 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           5:39.88    5:35.75  
  3 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              5:33.45    5:35.80  
  4 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             5:57.19    5:44.28  
  4 Higgins, Leigh         12 TMORE-US          6:05.78    5:44.28  
  6 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               5:45.79    5:47.42  
  7 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           6:24.67    5:50.09  
  8 Duddy, Karen           12 GLN               6:00.70    5:53.34  
  9 Wylie, Victoria        12 TMORE-US          6:08.40    6:00.12  
 10 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               6:02.12    6:02.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Gonigle, Megan      12 ARDS-US           6:00.67    6:03.06  
 12 Walsh, Lauren          12 GAL               6:04.53    6:05.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kane, Amelia           10 ARDS-US           6:17.46    6:14.50  
 14 Breslin, Niamh         12 CBAR              6:39.76    6:29.23  
 15 Murphy, Ruby           12 GAL               6:33.41    6:29.34  
 16 Kennelly, Aisling      12 GAL               6:36.18    6:32.60  
 17 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB              6:45.04    6:33.25  
 18 Devlin, Orlaith        12 LARNE-US          6:15.50    6:34.45  
 19 O'Donoghue, Anna       12 GAL               6:43.16    6:34.62  
 20 Mulhall, Keela         11 GAL               6:52.44    6:45.14  
 21 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE-US          6:32.50    6:50.13  
 22 Roche, Arielle         12 NRS               6:19.00    6:59.75  
 -- Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          5:25.50         DQ  
 -- Blair, Maya            12 TROJ              6:24.67         DQ  
 
 Event 16  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             5:19.24    5:18.73  
  2 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          5:22.54    5:20.01  
  3 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           5:28.38    5:20.54  
  4 Kane, Gemma            14 BAN               5:13.62    5:20.69  
  5 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              5:36.22    5:23.05  
  6 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           5:33.91    5:27.26  
  7 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  14 MDOL-CG           5:39.19    5:28.28  
  8 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           5:36.28    5:30.65  
  9 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               5:31.28    5:30.84  
 10 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               5:27.43    5:31.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              5:47.03    5:31.79  
 12 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             5:37.50    5:33.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           5:39.89    5:33.06  
 14 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               5:34.75    5:33.57  
 15 Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              5:36.12    5:34.37  
 16 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           5:35.20    5:39.66  
 17 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               5:46.19    5:40.72  
 18 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             5:33.57    5:41.74  
 19 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             5:59.38    5:46.63  
 20 Whelan, Rachel         14 ALS               5:40.99    5:47.16  
 21 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              6:14.48    5:49.69  
 22 Chrishop, Jessica      14 BAN               5:59.07    5:49.91  
 23 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               5:46.30    5:51.97  
 24 Quirke, Clodagh        13 NRS               6:01.28    5:52.33  
 25 Mc Nicholas, Claudia   13 LASER             5:58.51    5:54.89  
 26 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             6:00.01    5:56.08  
 27 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              5:53.10    5:57.25  
 28 Melennec, Coline M     14 TROJ              6:00.22    5:59.89  
 29 Carroll, Rebecca       13 COM               5:47.48    6:00.13  
 30 Carey, Sarah           13 LIMK-MN           6:02.83    6:00.67  
 31 Dunne, Jessica         14 LASER             6:03.09    6:02.26  
 32 Ward, Charlotte        14 BAN               6:28.94    6:05.42  
 33 Gavin, Michelle        14 TUAM              6:04.76    6:06.17  
 34 Parkes, Zoe            13 LARNE-US          5:40.50    6:08.38  
 35 Madden, Dearbhaile     14 LONG              5:58.56    6:11.25  
 36 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              6:14.37    6:13.00  
 37 O'Sullivan, Molly      14 SHARK             6:04.97    6:13.35  
 38 Sorg Walsh, Elise      13 ALS               6:16.51    6:14.02  
 39 Walsh, Sinead          13 GAL               6:15.89    6:17.72  
 40 Gleeson, Odette        14 ENS               6:10.23    6:19.59  
 41 Mc Cann, Alannah       13 ALS               6:18.43    6:21.96  
 42 Gilsenan, Hannah       14 NY&MN-US          6:25.97    6:26.69  
 43 Hurst, Ruby            14 MARL              6:23.98    6:36.22  
 -- Hudy, Joyce            13 SSEAL             6:10.21        DNF  
 -- Horan, Siofra          14 CBAR              5:54.08         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Stallard, Shani        19 UCD               5:09.04    5:02.19  
  2 Corry, Therese         18 PORT              5:08.84    5:05.54  
  3 Walsh, Keena           16 GAL               5:08.64    5:11.62  
  4 Morgan, Niamh          17 ALS               5:15.46    5:12.04  
  5 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             5:17.73    5:18.82  
  6 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               5:12.92    5:19.03  
  7 Diffley, Claire        15 VIK               5:24.97    5:19.25  
  8 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             5:24.14    5:20.64  
  9 Walsh, Orla            17 ALS               5:34.48    5:23.28  
 10 Sugrue, Danika         17 ALS               5:32.25    5:24.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             5:21.96    5:28.10  
 12 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               5:31.23    5:28.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          5:27.20    5:30.61  
 14 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               5:37.93    5:31.42  
 15 Bingham, Jemma         18 INVCT-US          5:25.11    5:31.51  
 16 Coll, Deirbhile        15 SLBGH             5:28.69    5:32.42  
 17 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              5:40.40    5:33.48  
 18 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              5:41.71    5:33.58  
 19 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              5:39.89    5:34.41  
 20 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              5:24.57    5:34.71  
 21 Gaynor, Lucy           18 GLN               5:28.18    5:35.21  
 22 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             5:46.97    5:40.20  
 23 Watson, Hannah         15 LISB              5:40.44    5:40.75  
 24 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               5:52.19    5:41.48  
 25 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA-US            5:32.74    5:41.69  
 26 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              5:36.39    5:42.31  
 27 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              6:04.34    5:53.34  
 28 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               5:48.36    5:58.19  
 29 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              5:57.03    6:04.26  
 30 Watson, Emma           15 TMORE-US          5:47.54    6:04.67  
 31 Roche, Tabitha         15 NRS               6:13.14    6:27.74  
 32 Brennan, Alanna        16 LIMK-MN           6:17.63    6:31.71  
 -- Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               5:34.37         DQ