Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 23  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              4:27.59    4:26.50  
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           4:48.62    4:50.32  
  3 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           4:59.45    4:57.16  
  4 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              5:07.45    4:57.53  
  5 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN               5:08.98    5:00.08  
  6 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          5:00.76    5:02.58  
  7 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               4:59.09    5:03.35  
  8 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           5:11.69    5:06.70  
  9 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US           5:14.55    5:07.68  
 10 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           5:32.55    5:08.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM               5:22.34    5:09.17  
 12 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              5:12.20    5:10.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               5:09.29    5:11.92  
 14 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               5:16.29    5:12.23  
 15 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           5:25.15    5:12.82  
 16 Rohan, Ella            12 GLN               5:18.25    5:14.53  
 17 Walker, Lauren         12 LISB              5:22.01    5:15.55  
 18 von Tschischwitz, Pau  11 PORT              5:19.36    5:15.62  
 19 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              5:16.96    5:16.30  
 20 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               5:22.29    5:16.97  
 21 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             5:27.77    5:17.68  
 22 Mulhall, Alexandra     11 GLN               5:30.64    5:18.43  
 23 Walsh, Lauren          12 GAL               5:17.80    5:19.23  
 24 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           5:17.88    5:19.70  
 25 Johnson, Rachel        12 ATH               5:22.19    5:20.91  
 26 Mulhall, Keela         11 GAL               5:31.42    5:21.64  
 27 Mc Connell, Erin       12 ARDS-US           5:13.97    5:22.57  
 28 Gaffney, Kate          12 LIMK-MN           5:29.47    5:23.42  
 29 O'Donoghue, Anna       12 GAL               5:21.17    5:25.24  
 30 Kane, Amelia           10 ARDS-US           5:30.04    5:27.06  
 31 Bethel, Leah           10 LISB              5:27.90    5:27.31  
 32 Killalea, Rachel       12 MULL              5:27.94    5:27.92  
 33 Dowds, Holly           12 LISB              5:28.63    5:28.14  
 34 Leahy, Aoife           11 BL FN             5:35.69    5:28.69  
 35 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              5:26.35    5:30.03  
 36 Kennelly, Aisling      12 GAL               5:28.30    5:30.55  
 37 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC             5:29.87    5:31.96  
 38 Beattie, Jenni         11 TMORE-US          5:58.45    5:34.39  
 39 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB              5:38.23    5:35.86  
 40 Murphy, Ruby           12 GAL               5:43.81    5:36.49  
 41 Mc Dowell, Katie       11 BAN               5:32.18    5:36.94  
 42 Dickey, Zoe            12 LISB              5:41.88    5:37.61  
 43 Breslin, Niamh         12 CBAR              5:51.15    5:38.01  
 44 Grady, Hannah          11 CBAR              5:30.43    5:41.84  
 45 Mount, Sophie Louise   12 BANB-US           5:35.21    5:42.89  
 46 Ong, Monica            12 SAST              5:40.34    5:58.67  
 47 Devlin, Orlaith        12 LARNE-US          5:45.90    6:00.47  
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Fleming, Laoise        14 KELLS             4:36.32    4:35.77  
  2 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           4:43.15    4:38.02  
  3 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          4:37.66    4:39.32  
  4 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           4:42.34    4:40.27  
  5 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             4:47.80    4:44.11  
  6 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           4:52.21    4:44.86  
  7 Mylett, Sinead         14 CBAR              4:43.81    4:45.12  
  8 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              4:50.71    4:45.73  
  9 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           4:45.80    4:46.40  
 10 Weadick, Ciara         14 ASG               4:37.78    4:47.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              4:48.12    4:47.74  
 12 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              4:47.31    4:50.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               4:48.13    4:50.88  
 14 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              4:52.07    4:51.09  
 15 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH               4:54.36    4:52.07  
 16 Burke, Rebecca         14 TEMP-LE           4:54.53    4:52.94  
 17 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           4:43.66    4:53.75  
 18 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               4:58.40    4:54.54  
 19 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               4:58.52    4:54.61  
 20 Mc Donagh, Paula       14 CBAR              4:56.45    4:54.93  
 21 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               4:59.91    4:55.63  
 22 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              4:53.60    4:56.18  
 23 Quirke, Clodagh        13 NRS               5:07.13    4:56.48  
 24 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           5:00.52    4:57.13  
 25 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              5:02.13    4:57.77  
 26 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             5:05.87    5:03.06  
 27 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               5:05.88    5:04.28  
 28 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           4:59.64    5:04.57  
 29 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               4:57.85    5:05.21  
 30 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               5:06.74    5:06.18  
 31 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          5:09.51    5:06.83  
 32 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              4:59.54    5:06.85  
 33 Gavin, Michelle        14 TUAM              5:04.53    5:07.21  
 34 Curtin, Anna           14 SWSC              5:14.93    5:08.20  
 35 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              5:11.88    5:08.31  
 36 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              5:10.32    5:08.50  
 37 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              5:08.25    5:08.70  
 38 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               5:02.92    5:09.06  
 39 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile  14 SLIGO             5:11.28    5:09.17  
 40 Carey, Sinead          13 SHARK             5:05.84    5:09.34  
 41 Lyttle, Georgia        13 LARNE-US          5:09.25    5:09.60  
 42 Scott, Ellie           13 TROJ              5:00.23    5:10.10  
 43 Egan, Edel             13 CBAR              5:06.08    5:10.11  
 44 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           5:05.14    5:10.30  
 45 Horan, Siofra          14 CBAR              5:08.38    5:10.59  
 46 Clancy, Marie          14 SHARK             5:55.54    5:10.97  
 47 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               5:06.23    5:13.80  
 48 Chrishop, Jessica      14 BAN               5:16.59    5:14.65  
 49 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               5:13.49    5:14.71  
 50 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE           5:14.40    5:14.91  
 51 Simpson, Megan         13 TMORE-US          5:04.98    5:15.66  
 52 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              5:14.02    5:15.70  
 53 Blackstock, Ferne      14 ARDS-US           5:06.70    5:17.92  
 54 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             5:38.06    5:18.29  
 55 Kemp, Molly            14 LARNE-US          5:22.42    5:20.00  
 56 White, Victoria        14 BAN               5:13.02    5:20.51  
 57 Ward, Charlotte        14 BAN               5:16.55    5:20.77  
 58 Collins, Labhaoise     14 VIK               5:13.15    5:21.34  
 59 Parkes, Zoe            13 LARNE-US          5:05.05    5:23.54  
 60 Crosby, Emer           14 LASER             5:39.21    5:24.35  
 61 Sorg Walsh, Elise      13 ALS               5:19.06    5:24.37  
 62 Kelly, Lauren          13 SHARK             5:10.60    5:25.62  
 63 Guinane, Eva           13 SEA               5:59.13    5:26.34  
 64 Mc Nicholas, Claudia   13 LASER             5:41.10    5:32.38  
 65 Walsh, Sinead          13 GAL               5:35.50    5:33.63  
 66 Gavaghan, Sarah        14 KGD               6:16.69    5:34.38  
 67 Hudy, Joyce            13 SSEAL             5:17.24    5:39.14  
 68 Hurst, Ruby            14 MARL              5:30.00    5:47.70  
 -- Kehoe, Lydia           14 NRS               4:38.11         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Comerford, Lisa        18 UCD               4:31.59    4:28.63  
  2 Corry, Therese         18 PORT              4:23.88    4:31.08  
  3 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               4:19.42    4:35.86  
  4 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               4:31.01    4:36.13  
  5 Ryan, Dairne           25 GAL               4:30.50    4:36.21  
  6 Flood, Clodagh         15 TALL              4:32.72    4:36.86  
  7 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               4:37.06    4:37.15  
  8 Diffley, Claire        15 VIK               4:41.15    4:39.53  
  9 Walsh, Keena           16 GAL               4:36.41    4:39.92  
 10 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              4:38.70    4:39.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Nevin, Ciara        16 LONG              4:37.23    4:40.21  
 12 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               4:49.42    4:40.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               4:35.91    4:41.06  
 14 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              4:41.41    4:41.82  
 15 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               4:47.58    4:42.08  
 16 Walsh, Orla            17 ALS               4:38.59    4:43.22  
 17 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               4:48.59    4:44.56  
 18 Sugrue, Danika         17 ALS               4:46.49    4:45.20  
 19 Stallard, Jess         17 KILK              4:25.45    4:45.42  
 20 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              4:49.37    4:45.46  
 21 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             4:46.70    4:48.64  
 22 Gaynor, Lucy           18 GLN               4:44.62    4:50.07  
 23 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               4:49.10    4:50.53  
 24 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              4:50.76    4:50.55  
 25 Moore, Jessie E        17 MDOL-CG           4:42.33    4:50.59  
 26 Leahy, Ellen           17 GAL               4:46.70    4:51.14  
 27 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               4:54.40    4:51.44  
 28 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               4:55.01    4:51.52  
 29 Scanlon, Eileen        15 GLN               4:51.51    4:52.51  
 30 Coll, Deirbhile        15 SLBGH             4:53.11    4:52.74  
 31 English, Sara          31 CBAR              4:49.96    4:54.92  
 32 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRDNT             5:02.11    4:55.16  
 33 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               4:58.76    4:56.08  
 34 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              4:55.62    4:56.72  
 35 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              4:49.91    4:57.24  
 36 Fox, Sarah Jane        15 TUAM              4:59.41    4:57.55  
 37 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA-US            4:53.38    4:57.56  
 38 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              4:59.09    4:57.62  
 39 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               4:47.70    4:58.15  
 40 Cush, Alex             15 BAN               5:03.11    4:59.29  
 41 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              5:00.51    5:01.00  
 42 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              5:01.98    5:01.71  
 43 Watson, Hannah         15 LISB              5:01.18    5:03.28  
 44 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               5:05.34    5:03.79  
 45 Carter-Paice, Shauna   16 TROJ              4:53.81    5:04.26  
 46 Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON              5:02.39    5:05.43  
 47 O'Neill, Ciara         15 LASER             5:02.09    5:05.82  
 48 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              5:02.36    5:05.90  
 49 Cautley, Jasmine       15 TROJ              5:07.72    5:06.61  
 50 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              5:00.90    5:08.20  
 51 Ryan, Ciara            17 ENS               5:00.85    5:11.58  
 52 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               5:13.17    5:13.02  
 53 Delaney, Riona         16 COM               5:09.22    5:14.08  
 54 Connell, Ailbhe        15 KGD               5:45.81    5:21.66  
 55 Cuddihy, Katie         16 WAT               5:15.65    5:22.79  
 56 Nixon, Allyce G        15 BANB-US           5:28.81    5:30.46  
 57 Brennan, Alanna        16 LIMK-MN           5:32.94    5:35.02  
 -- Watson, Emma           15 TMORE-US          5:20.63         DQ  
 -- Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               4:50.20        DNF  
 -- O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           4:57.99         NS