Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              1:08.09    1:06.38  
  2 Higgins, Leigh         12 TMORE-US          1:11.48    1:11.48  
  3 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              1:11.08    1:12.22  
  4 Duddy, Karen           12 GLN               1:14.79    1:12.59  
  5 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           1:14.09    1:13.16  
  6 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           1:10.57    1:13.45  
  7 Bryson, Sadhbh         12 TALL              1:15.96    1:15.00  
  8 Blair, Maya            12 TROJ              1:20.14    1:15.55  
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             1:18.81    1:18.22  
 10 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               1:20.00    1:18.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               1:21.31    1:19.27  
 12 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           1:20.97    1:19.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lambert, Ava           12 ALS               1:19.06    1:20.34  
 14 Mc Gloin, Chloe        12 ATH               1:21.74    1:20.63  
 15 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              1:22.14    1:21.65  
 16 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               1:20.14    1:21.76  
 17 Walsh, Louise          12 EALNG             1:23.27    1:24.32  
 18 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           1:21.88    1:25.18  
 19 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             1:21.14    1:25.38  
 20 Lally, Erin            12 CLM               1:35.05    1:26.40  
 21 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             1:19.99    1:26.44  
 22 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               1:23.00    1:28.21  
 23 Moran, Aisling         12 MULL              1:22.83    1:35.43  
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kane, Gemma            14 BAN               1:05.13    1:05.28  
  2 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ           1:07.59    1:08.32  
  3 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  14 MDOL-CG           1:13.26    1:08.68  
  4 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH               1:11.71    1:09.98  
  5 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              1:08.72    1:10.48  
  6 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             1:14.80    1:10.61  
  7 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           1:12.78    1:10.90  
  8 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               1:12.91    1:11.14  
  9 Weadick, Ciara         14 ASG               1:11.48    1:11.20  
 10 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             1:11.88    1:11.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           1:11.54    1:12.48  
 12 Whelan, Rachel         14 ALS               1:13.28    1:12.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              1:14.40    1:12.53  
 14 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               1:13.16    1:12.70  
 15 Melody, Niamh          14 GAL               1:15.25    1:13.27  
 16 Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              1:13.91    1:13.59  
 17 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              1:13.50    1:13.71  
 18 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             1:13.40    1:13.90  
 19 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              1:14.07    1:13.92  
 20 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               1:13.71    1:14.00  
 21 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              1:14.27    1:14.13  
 22 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             1:13.87    1:14.22  
 23 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               1:13.79    1:14.66  
 24 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              1:16.87    1:14.67  
 25 Carey, Sarah           13 LIMK-MN           1:15.31    1:15.00  
 26 Moran, Aoife           14 MULL              1:16.30    1:15.18  
 27 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           1:18.23    1:15.59  
 28 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             1:18.58    1:16.68  
 29 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               1:19.42    1:17.17  
 30 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               1:13.83    1:17.20  
 31 Gavaghan, Sarah        14 KGD               1:15.74    1:17.40  
 32 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              1:15.34    1:17.63  
 33 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          1:22.89    1:19.05  
 34 Walsh, Keelin          13 SWSC              1:16.29    1:19.86  
 
 Event 25  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD               1:01.66    1:01.98  
  2 Mc Glynn, India        19 UCD               1:04.32    1:04.37  
  3 Flood, Clodagh         15 TALL              1:03.29    1:04.78  
  4 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               1:04.93    1:05.31  
  5 Roberts, Jane          17 KILK              1:04.05    1:05.49  
  6 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              1:05.45    1:06.06  
  7 Fox, Sarah Jane        15 TUAM              1:05.40    1:06.58  
  8 Stallard, Shani        19 UCD               1:09.40    1:06.86  
  9 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              1:05.35    1:07.01  
 10 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               1:06.67    1:07.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walsh, Kate            17 KILK              1:07.20    1:07.54  
 12 Fallon, Laura          17 COOL              1:10.12    1:07.63  
 13 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               1:07.53    1:08.46  
 14 Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             1:08.15    1:08.61  
 15 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             1:09.70    1:08.65  
 15 Bingham, Jemma         18 INVCT-US          1:08.99    1:08.65  
 17 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              1:11.02    1:08.67  
 18 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               1:19.67    1:09.17  
 19 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          1:09.57    1:09.34  
 20 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               1:10.84    1:09.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              1:08.96    1:09.57  
 22 O'Neill, Eorann        17 LARNE-US          1:10.26    1:09.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          1:10.31    1:10.37  
 24 Byrne, Aisling         16 ALS               1:08.59    1:10.48  
 25 Schaeler, Maria        19 ATLNT             1:06.80    1:10.75  
 26 Fullard, Olivia        18 COM               1:11.21    1:11.06  
 26 Shorten, Fiona         17 SHARK             1:11.77    1:11.06  
 28 Mc Shane, Nicola       15 ESB               1:07.45    1:11.11  
 29 LeGear, Bronagh        15 LIMK-MN           1:12.02    1:12.02  
 30 O'Brien, Sophie        15 COOL              1:12.78    1:12.53  
 31 Ronayne, Katherine     15 SWSC              1:11.91    1:12.78  
 32 Edmead, Nancy          15 CLON              1:15.25    1:13.19  
 33 Watson, Hannah         15 LISB              1:13.42    1:13.21  
 34 Larkin, Clare          17 WAT               1:11.89    1:13.29  
 35 Keogh, Aoife           16 TALL              1:10.75    1:13.51  
 36 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               1:11.94    1:13.61  
 37 Coll, Deirbhile        15 SLBGH             1:14.32    1:14.16  
 38 Moffat, Arial E        15 MDOL-CG           1:18.50    1:15.24  
 39 Breslin, Ciara         16 CLM               1:13.64    1:15.41  
 40 Cobey Dunne, Montanna  15 KILK              1:16.33    1:15.69  
 41 Galvin, Rachel         15 COOL              1:11.83    1:15.76  
 42 Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               1:12.37    1:15.96  
 43 Jones, Nadia           15 TROJ              1:19.28    1:16.78  
 44 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               1:13.38    1:17.70  
 45 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              1:13.83    1:18.10  
 46 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              1:19.09    1:18.42  
 -- Lee, Sarah             15 WAT               1:12.80        DNF  
 -- Conroy, Eimear         15 KILK              1:15.37         NS  
 -- Smith, Orlagh          15 EPSS              1:13.01         NS