Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 26  Men 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               1:03.12    1:03.29  
  2 Ferguson, Conor        13 LARNE-US          1:03.99    1:03.96  
  3 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              1:04.05    1:05.44  
  4 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              1:04.76    1:05.61  
  5 Moran, Michael         13 COM               1:07.56    1:06.71  
  6 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              1:07.36    1:08.97  
  7 Burns, Cathal          13 ENSK              1:14.09    1:10.65  
  8 Mc Carthy, Cadan       13 MAL               1:11.81    1:10.85  
  9 Duheric, Benjo         13 EWBX              1:11.34    1:10.88  
 10 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               1:14.58    1:11.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             1:11.54    1:11.64  
 12 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              1:11.29    1:11.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Overton, Jordan        13 LAMAR             1:18.09    1:12.13  
 14 Rennick, Nathan        13 CBAR              1:17.81    1:12.40  
 15 Byrne, Stephen         13 TALL              1:12.36    1:13.14  
 16 Mc Geever, Finn        12 LIMK-MN           1:13.61    1:13.76  
 17 Kolcow, Max            11 GAL               1:19.09    1:13.92  
 18 Scannell, Seán         11 ST FC             1:13.98    1:14.02  
 19 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               1:22.66    1:15.09  
 20 Duffy, Fionn           12 GAL               1:20.35    1:15.54  
 21 Gibbons, Liam          13 COOL              1:18.26    1:15.85  
 22 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              1:15.88    1:16.18  
 23 Chambers, Oliver       11 LISB              1:15.59    1:16.61  
 24 George, Charlie        12 LARNE-US          1:17.76    1:17.85  
 25 Martin, Thomas         13 LAMAR             1:19.74    1:18.01  
 26 Johnston, Paddy        11 ARDS-US           1:17.50    1:18.73  
 27 Mc Ivor, Andrew        13 LEA-US            1:20.44    1:18.93  
 28 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               1:19.02    1:19.09  
 29 Lewis, Ryan            13 LARNE-US          1:19.66    1:19.29  
 30 Kenny, Charlie         12 LISB              1:20.55    1:19.33  
 31 O'Connor, David        13 GAL               1:21.22    1:19.61  
 32 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              1:29.67    1:20.38  
 33 Kilbride, Denis        12 NRS               1:20.42    1:20.67  
 34 Mallon, Odhran         12 OLY               1:20.05    1:20.80  
 35 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    13 ALS               1:20.21    1:20.94  
 36 O'Brien, Jack          13 COOL              1:19.36    1:21.17  
 37 O'Driscoll, Michael    13 ESB               1:19.81    1:22.54  
 38 Murray, Oisin          13 GLN               1:21.45    1:22.79  
 39 Reck, Niall            13 WEX               1:21.26    1:24.16  
 40 Melvin, Conor          13 SLIGO             1:23.83    1:24.75  
 41 Cooke, Dean            13 KFSHR             1:20.85    1:28.02  
 -- Ryan, Seadhna          11 LONG              1:19.90         DQ  
 -- O'Toole, Olly          13 TEMP-LE           1:20.42         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bargate, Kevin R       15 ACSA-KZ             59.39      59.17  
  2 Le Clos, Jordan M      15 SGUL-KZ           1:01.63    1:00.94  
  3 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG                59.78    1:01.28  
  4 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO             1:04.34    1:01.67  
  5 Kavanagh, Ross         15 DOL               1:04.75    1:02.52  
  6 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL               1:04.32    1:03.29  
  7 Lennon, Fiachra        14 ATH               1:04.70    1:03.47  
  8 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              1:04.83    1:03.55  
  9 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              1:03.30    1:03.66  
 10 Collins, Donal         15 BL FN             1:06.88    1:03.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Michael         15 ATH               1:05.10    1:04.16  
 12 Gentle, Tyler A        15 ACSA-KZ           1:05.42    1:04.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dannhauser, Josh       15 SGUL-KZ           1:05.43    1:05.47  
 14 Dunne, Ciaran          15 COR               1:06.94    1:05.53  
 15 Harrison, Thomas       15 EWBX              1:06.33    1:06.23  
 16 Long, Matthew          15 TROJ              1:09.88    1:06.38  
 17 Desmond, Sean          14 TROJ              1:09.41    1:07.21  
 18 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               1:10.95    1:07.25  
 19 Cunningham, Cian       14 ALS               1:08.95    1:07.29  
 20 Snowdon, Conor         15 GAL               1:08.51    1:07.33  
 21 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN               1:06.70    1:07.63  
 22 Lowery, Vyncent M      14 MDOL-CG           1:07.71    1:07.67  
 23 Walker, Alex           15 INVCT-US          1:08.87    1:07.75  
 24 Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT             1:10.26    1:07.95  
 25 Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX              1:06.66    1:07.97  
 26 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               1:10.05    1:08.08  
 26 Du Plooy, Juan         15 ACSA-KZ           1:09.20    1:08.08  
 28 Mac Donnell, Alex      14 ESB               1:08.36    1:08.10  
 29 Speers, Peter          14 BAN               1:09.48    1:08.20  
 30 Lynch, Sean            15 ATLNT             1:04.54    1:08.45  
 31 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              1:07.00    1:08.63  
 32 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             1:10.57    1:09.18  
 33 Li, Chad               15 LURG-US           1:08.66    1:09.25  
 34 Babiy, Andriy          15 NAC               1:10.55    1:09.26  
 35 King, Conor            15 SWSC              1:09.32    1:09.64  
 36 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              1:08.93    1:09.67  
 37 Dunphy, Ben            15 WAT               1:10.26    1:09.83  
 37 Giblin, Tom            14 TEMP-LE           1:07.47    1:09.83  
 39 Manley, Sam            15 ARDS-US           1:08.40    1:10.31  
 40 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              1:13.82    1:10.67  
 41 Doyle, Eamonn          14 DOL               1:11.49    1:11.73  
 42 Jennings, Nathan       14 LISB              1:11.29    1:13.44  
 -- Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ           1:06.66         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian E    18 NAC                 57.97      56.52  
  2 O'Sullivan, David      17 GAL                 56.32      57.17  
  3 Duffy, Cian            18 GAL                 57.36      57.32  
  4 Walters, Josh T        16 ACSA-KZ             57.05      57.80  
  5 Levy, Brendan R        16 SGUL-KZ             57.21      58.38  
  6 Kelly, Joel            17 ARDS-US             58.22      58.88  
  7 Mc Glynn, Sam          20 ESB                 58.56      59.48  
  8 Odendaal, Dayne        16 SGUL-KZ             59.88      59.55  
  9 Mackenzie, Henry       16 EWBX              1:01.92      59.77  
 10 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN             59.26      59.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keogh, Jack D          19 UCD                 59.83      59.95  
 12 Martin, John           19 TEMP-LE           1:01.12    1:00.15  
 13 Brooks, James D        16 WSTV-KZ             59.61    1:00.28  
 14 Turner, Conor          18 ALS               1:01.40    1:00.34  
 14 Cassidy, Joseph        22 TALL              1:01.91    1:00.34  
 16 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS                 59.54    1:00.41  
 17 Flanaghan, Jimmy       25 UBSW                59.76    1:00.64  
 18 Cunningham, Cian       18 TROJ              1:01.38    1:00.67  
 19 Delaney, Ross          16 SLBGH             1:01.49    1:00.70  
 20 Corby, Alan            16 LIMK-MN             59.42    1:00.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Angus, Paul            17 BAN               1:05.44    1:00.99  
 22 Coward, Mathew         22 NAC                 58.96    1:01.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Warby, Cian            16 ATH               1:07.05    1:01.43  
 24 Doggart, James         17 BAN                 59.98    1:01.50  
 25 Galloway, Nicky G      17 BANB-US           1:01.65    1:01.60  
 25 Brines, Conor          17 LARNE-US            59.51    1:01.60  
 27 Kane, Thomas           16 BAN               1:02.73    1:01.99  
 28 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN               1:01.81    1:02.03  
 29 O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS               1:01.15    1:02.28  
 30 Moore, Gareth          22 INVCT-US          1:02.40    1:02.40  
 31 Flanagan, Eoghan       18 NAC               1:01.72    1:02.46  
 32 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              1:02.50    1:02.59  
 33 Dawson, Roger          17 BAN               1:01.05    1:02.67  
 34 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              1:02.53    1:02.77  
 35 Sheehan, Joseph        16 NRS               1:02.67    1:02.97  
 36 Sands, Peter           17 LISB              1:02.88    1:03.00  
 37 Melly, Cillian         16 CBAR              1:05.34    1:03.08  
 37 Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ           1:01.28    1:03.08  
 39 Scott, Matthew         17 ARDS-US           1:04.74    1:03.17  
 40 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ           1:06.48    1:03.25  
 41 Bergin, Eoin           17 NRS               1:01.01    1:03.49  
 42 Mitchell, Michael      17 BANB-US           1:02.13    1:03.52  
 43 Chklar, Alex           31 UBSW              1:01.13    1:03.86  
 44 Bezuidenhout, Christi  19 BSMM              1:02.84    1:04.43  
 45 Archibald, Calum       16 EWBX              1:05.77    1:04.48  
 46 Duffy, Oisin           16 GAL               1:04.74    1:04.54  
 47 Naidoo, Keanan A       16 MDOL-CG           1:06.26    1:04.62  
 48 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB               1:04.25    1:04.87  
 49 Walker, Matthew        17 INVCT-US          1:04.99    1:04.91  
 50 Guerin, Jake           16 ASK-MN            1:07.01    1:04.99  
 51 Murphy, Luke           16 NAC               1:04.92    1:05.12  
 52 Winczura, Wiktor       17 LIMK-MN           1:04.96    1:05.24  
 53 Hoffmann, Aron         16 NAC               1:03.25    1:05.32  
 54 Mc Eneaney, Jake       16 NAC               1:06.28    1:05.74  
 55 Watson, Chris          16 EWBX              1:06.44    1:07.23  
 56 Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX              1:07.76    1:07.25  
 57 Hegarty, Sean          16 FER               1:06.48    1:07.55  
 58 Steel, Cameron         17 WEX               1:08.91    1:09.38