Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 27  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           2:35.53    2:33.81  
  2 Gorman, Amy            12 GLN               2:40.98    2:35.85  
  3 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          2:35.93    2:39.41  
  4 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             2:38.79    2:40.74  
  5 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               2:38.43    2:41.02  
  6 von Tschischwitz, Pau  11 PORT              2:44.28    2:43.73  
  7 Carey, Mary            11 LIMK-MN           2:48.90    2:44.27  
  8 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              2:56.09    2:47.89  
  9 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US           2:47.74    2:47.98  
 10 Lally, Orlagh          11 KELLS             2:51.81    2:48.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lally, Erin            12 CLM               2:53.30    2:49.01  
 12 Wylie, Victoria        12 TMORE-US          2:47.04    2:49.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Quinn, Caoimhe         11 SLBGH             2:47.32    2:49.60  
 14 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              2:54.71    2:50.21  
 15 Duddy, Karen           12 GLN               2:46.10    2:50.34  
 16 Kane, Amelia           10 ARDS-US           3:01.88    2:51.12  
 17 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM               2:47.70    2:51.46  
 18 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN               2:53.54    2:51.62  
 19 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              2:55.30    2:51.99  
 20 Frank, Lilla           12 B DOL             2:58.42    2:52.42  
 21 Mulhall, Keela         11 GAL               2:58.83    2:52.60  
 22 Beattie, Jenni         11 TMORE-US          2:55.73    2:53.37  
 23 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           2:56.29    2:53.90  
 24 Tormey-Murphy, Ava     11 TROJ              2:56.17    2:53.95  
 25 Walsh, Louise          12 EALNG             2:51.20    2:54.05  
 26 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             2:56.31    2:54.48  
 27 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC             2:55.73    2:54.53  
 28 Killalea, Rachel       12 MULL              2:55.53    2:55.15  
 29 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               2:52.41    2:55.39  
 30 Shum, Jennifer         12 CAR               2:56.16    2:55.85  
 31 Johnson, Rachel        12 ATH               2:55.77    2:56.72  
 32 Branigan, Caoimhe      12 ALS               2:54.50    2:57.50  
 33 Kennelly, Aisling      12 GAL               2:59.53    2:58.20  
 34 Leahy, Aoife           11 BL FN             2:55.81    2:58.64  
 35 Whelan, Moya           12 CLNM              2:56.44    2:59.22  
 36 Mc Gowan, Amy          11 B DOL             3:01.85    2:59.35  
 37 Gardiner, Ruth         12 ST FC             2:55.58    3:00.05  
 38 Walker, Lauren         12 LISB              2:56.31    3:00.92  
 39 Mc Dowell, Katie       11 BAN               3:02.01    3:01.08  
 40 Breslin, Niamh         12 CBAR              2:59.32    3:01.57  
 41 Pyne, Elise            11 ENS               2:54.70    3:01.69  
 42 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             2:56.95    3:01.96  
 43 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE-US          2:59.58    3:02.54  
 44 Grady, Hannah          11 CBAR              2:59.14    3:02.60  
 45 Murphy, Ruby           12 GAL               2:47.77    3:03.61  
 46 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               2:56.00    3:05.21  
 47 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB              3:07.68    3:05.86  
 48 O'Dea, Maria           12 ESB               3:21.48    3:06.89  
 49 Devlin, Orlaith        12 LARNE-US          3:00.50    3:07.60  
 50 O'Donoghue, Anna       12 GAL               2:54.72    3:07.63  
 -- Dickey, Zoe            12 LISB              2:48.45         DQ  
 -- Clawson, Gemma         12 TMORE-US          2:51.47         DQ  
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          2:22.87    2:27.98  
  2 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ           2:32.97    2:29.30  
  3 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:28.00    2:29.73  
  4 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               2:29.57    2:30.96  
  5 Mylett, Sinead         14 CBAR              2:28.87    2:31.31  
  6 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             2:32.80    2:32.08  
  7 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           2:36.14    2:32.60  
  8 O'Neill, Oonagh        14 LARNE-US          2:34.43    2:33.38  
  9 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           2:34.17    2:34.65  
 10 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:40.61    2:34.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whelan, Rachel         14 ALS               2:33.83    2:35.01  
 12 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              2:40.04    2:35.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Melody, Niamh          14 GAL               2:33.15    2:35.45  
 14 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              2:30.14    2:36.82  
 15 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               2:41.48    2:37.22  
 16 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              2:37.92    2:37.72  
 17 Morris, Kate           14 GLN               2:42.54    2:37.82  
 18 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              2:44.31    2:38.10  
 19 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             2:33.13    2:38.55  
 20 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             2:41.17    2:38.72  
 21 Heneghan, Niamh        14 CBAR              2:41.79    2:39.11  
 22 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               2:42.94    2:39.32  
 23 Curtin, Anna           14 SWSC              2:38.74    2:39.44  
 24 Burke, Rebecca         14 TEMP-LE           2:38.41    2:39.69  
 25 Plunkett, Ella         13 SSC-ZZ            2:42.74    2:41.05  
 26 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              2:38.32    2:41.06  
 27 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              2:46.30    2:41.26  
 28 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              2:41.11    2:41.32  
 29 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               2:47.07    2:41.44  
 30 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              2:39.36    2:42.08  
 31 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE           2:43.83    2:42.35  
 32 Byrne, Katie           14 ST FC             2:46.29    2:42.47  
 33 Crosby, Emer           14 LASER             2:47.12    2:43.03  
 34 Magee, Aoife           13 LEA-US            2:47.60    2:43.47  
 35 Murphy, Rachel         14 BALL              2:39.95    2:43.58  
 36 Staunton, Niamh        14 ESB               2:41.08    2:44.37  
 37 Gilsenan, Hannah       14 NY&MN-US          2:42.57    2:44.38  
 38 Love, Natasha          14 ENSK              2:46.43    2:44.92  
 39 Quirke, Clodagh        13 NRS               2:48.74    2:44.95  
 40 Guy, Thea              14 GLN               2:45.51    2:45.12  
 41 Mc Donald, Caitlin     14 ST FC             2:43.46    2:45.14  
 42 Melennec, Coline M     14 TROJ              2:47.60    2:45.46  
 43 Kent, Anna             14 CAR               2:47.31    2:45.98  
 44 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              2:44.41    2:46.27  
 45 Gleeson, Odette        14 ENS               2:45.29    2:46.36  
 46 Collins, Labhaoise     14 VIK               2:46.42    2:46.54  
 47 Dunne, Jessica         14 LASER             2:45.15    2:46.70  
 48 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           2:44.65    2:46.77  
 49 Carey, Sinead          13 SHARK             2:45.70    2:47.52  
 50 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               2:45.82    2:47.76  
 51 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               2:47.59    2:47.93  
 52 Kelly, Lauren          13 SHARK             2:42.30    2:47.94  
 53 White, Victoria        14 BAN               2:45.73    2:47.96  
 54 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              2:46.86    2:48.35  
 55 Coyle, Deborah         14 BREF              2:51.82    2:48.74  
 56 Burke, Eve             13 CLM               2:48.58    2:48.75  
 56 Lyttle, Georgia        13 LARNE-US          2:46.34    2:48.75  
 58 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              2:46.02    2:49.04  
 59 Simpson, Megan         13 TMORE-US          2:44.23    2:49.51  
 60 Fitzpatrick, Aine      13 NY&MN-US          2:46.87    2:49.85  
 61 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              2:53.70    2:49.89  
 62 Steel, Georgina        14 WEX               2:46.28    2:50.52  
 63 Szmagara, Martina      13 GLN               2:56.84    2:50.76  
 64 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             2:45.50    2:50.93  
 65 Mc Cann, Alannah       13 ALS               2:46.34    2:50.97  
 66 Griffin, Amy           14 FER               2:45.94    2:51.20  
 67 Clancy, Marie          14 SHARK             2:45.54    2:51.40  
 68 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          2:47.71    2:51.94  
 69 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          2:41.31    2:52.15  
 70 Sorg Walsh, Elise      13 ALS               2:55.66    2:52.18  
 71 Chrishop, Jessica      14 BAN               2:51.90    2:52.57  
 72 Hurst, Ruby            14 MARL              2:47.20    2:53.79  
 73 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             2:48.09    2:54.53  
 73 Hughes, Nicole         13 TROJ              2:45.63    2:54.53  
 75 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          2:53.37    2:55.37  
 76 Egan, Edel             13 CBAR              2:58.34    2:55.88  
 77 Mc Mahon, Aoife        13 DOL               3:06.88    2:56.86  
 78 Ward, Charlotte        14 BAN               2:56.90    2:56.96  
 79 Stirling, Emma         14 LISB              2:54.05    2:59.43  
 80 Hunter, Sophie         14 LARNE-US          2:55.50    2:59.93  
 81 Floyd, Aoife           13 ENS               3:04.51    3:01.96  
 -- Buckley, Aodhna        14 WAT               2:46.33         DQ  
 -- Kehoe, Lydia           14 NRS               2:29.65         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               2:23.59    2:22.47  
  2 Cassidy, Emma          18 SWSC              2:20.08    2:23.56  
  3 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             2:24.78    2:25.17  
  4 Drennan, Jenny         16 BAN               2:24.49    2:26.24  
  5 Morgan, Niamh          17 ALS               2:24.85    2:26.58  
  6 Diffley, Claire        15 VIK               2:22.49    2:26.74  
  7 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             2:22.65    2:27.60  
  8 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann      18 MDOL-CG           2:27.73    2:28.50  
  9 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:25.71    2:29.02  
 10 Walsh, Orla            17 ALS               2:30.41    2:30.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cunningham, Amy        16 SWSC              2:28.92    2:31.28  
 12 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               2:25.73    2:31.33  
 13 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               2:37.97    2:32.29  
 14 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              2:38.59    2:35.12  
 15 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               2:35.74    2:35.45  
 16 Mascott, Keava         15 TROJ              2:31.01    2:35.64  
 17 Clegg, Dayna           17 TEMP-LE           2:25.70    2:35.90  
 18 Leahy, Ellen           17 GAL               2:35.91    2:36.68  
 19 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              2:39.31    2:38.21  
 20 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             2:41.13    2:38.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Reilly-Collins, Sio  18 ATH               2:33.92    2:39.12  
 22 Watson, Emma           15 TMORE-US          2:39.32    2:39.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              2:34.21    2:39.43  
 24 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah  16 CLM               2:40.62    2:39.59  
 25 Glynn, Maura           15 ARDS-US           2:42.16    2:39.78  
 26 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              2:39.52    2:39.88  
 27 Mullins, Barbara       16 GLN               2:35.47    2:39.96  
 28 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               2:39.45    2:40.50  
 29 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              2:40.64    2:40.87  
 30 Moffat, Arial E        15 MDOL-CG           2:43.49    2:41.21  
 31 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              2:44.03    2:41.31  
 32 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          2:38.68    2:41.32  
 33 Breslin, Ciara         16 CLM               2:40.22    2:41.87  
 34 O'Brien, Lauren        17 COOL              2:42.56    2:41.91  
 35 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna   16 CLNM              2:46.03    2:42.40  
 36 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          2:40.23    2:42.63  
 37 Scanlon, Ciara         15 DOL               2:50.83    2:42.65  
 38 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             2:38.96    2:42.93  
 39 O'Neill, Ciara         15 LASER             2:38.53    2:43.96  
 40 Green, Aoife           16 COR               2:42.24    2:44.09  
 41 O'Sullivan, Sadbh      16 WAT               2:45.29    2:44.48  
 42 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              2:39.01    2:44.67  
 43 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               2:45.61    2:44.99  
 44 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:42.38    2:45.00  
 45 Duffy, Ciara           18 MULL              2:36.92    2:45.37  
 46 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              2:44.63    2:45.56  
 47 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               2:37.79    2:45.74  
 48 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               2:42.53    2:46.78  
 49 Fitzpatrick, Ciara A   15 NY&MN-US          2:37.78    2:47.92  
 50 Moynihan, Ruth         15 DOL               2:45.69    2:49.06  
 50 Connell, Ailbhe        15 KGD               2:44.02    2:49.06  
 52 Carey, Ellen           15 LIMK-MN           2:44.74    2:49.60  
 53 Delaney, Riona         16 COM               2:46.13    2:49.85  
 54 Aylward, Susan         16 WAT               2:40.74    2:49.88  
 55 Ryan, Ciara            17 ENS               2:47.75    2:51.76  
 56 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              2:42.20    2:55.35  
 57 Nixon, Allyce G        15 BANB-US           2:47.78    2:55.59  
 -- Schutte, Dawn          16 SGUL-KZ           2:31.62         NS