Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           2:42.34    2:37.01  
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           2:41.95    2:40.39  
  3 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              2:39.55    2:41.75  
  4 Mc Sharry, Mona        12 MARL              2:52.36    2:42.64  
  5 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             2:44.56    2:46.86  
  6 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           2:52.22    2:47.24  
  7 Bryson, Sadhbh         12 TALL              2:48.01    2:47.60  
  8 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               2:51.65    2:47.63  
  9 Higgins, Leigh         12 TMORE-US          2:56.08    2:47.82  
 10 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               2:41.83    2:48.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duddy, Karen           12 GLN               2:49.22    2:48.08  
 12 Gidman, Grace          11 WRL M             2:49.08    2:48.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              2:55.02    2:50.79  
 14 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              2:53.50    2:50.85  
 15 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           2:45.89    2:51.23  
 16 Nelson, Olivia         12 TMORE-US          2:44.74    2:51.37  
 17 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               2:49.69    2:51.54  
 18 Carey, Mary            11 LIMK-MN           2:57.55    2:52.30  
 19 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           2:57.64    2:53.31  
 20 Blair, Maya            12 TROJ              2:58.47    2:53.90  
 21 Walsh, Louise          12 EALNG             2:53.00    2:54.36  
 22 Mc Gonigle, Megan      12 ARDS-US           2:49.30    2:54.86  
 23 Mullan, Katherine      12 SNGPR             2:50.58    2:55.75  
 24 Gorman, Amy            12 GLN               2:56.77    2:56.17  
 25 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              2:57.48    2:58.02  
 26 Lambert, Ava           12 ALS               2:55.66    2:58.27  
 27 Clawson, Gemma         12 TMORE-US          3:19.03    2:59.39  
 28 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             2:55.21    3:00.49  
 29 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           2:52.69    3:00.57  
 30 Branigan, Caoimhe      12 ALS               2:56.03    3:00.80  
 31 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               2:58.90    3:00.98  
 32 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          2:44.63    3:02.75  
 33 Kane, Amelia           10 ARDS-US           3:03.49    3:03.26  
 34 Tormey-Murphy, Ava     11 TROJ              2:55.85    3:06.63  
 35 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE-US          2:57.55    3:09.87  
 36 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             2:59.09    3:10.40  
 -- Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              2:28.92         DQ  
 -- Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             3:01.67         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  14 MDOL-CG           2:35.49    2:31.25  
  2 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           2:34.81    2:31.75  
  3 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              2:32.28    2:31.86  
  4 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ           2:28.84    2:32.55  
  5 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          2:33.22    2:34.19  
  6 Mylett, Sinead         14 CBAR              2:33.96    2:34.67  
  7 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              2:35.66    2:34.70  
  8 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           2:32.77    2:35.03  
  9 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             2:34.27    2:35.15  
 10 Harling, Faye          14 ALS               2:31.35    2:35.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               2:34.68    2:35.76  
 12 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              2:41.33    2:36.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:40.75    2:37.08  
 14 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           2:42.59    2:37.13  
 15 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              2:36.56    2:37.62  
 16 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           2:39.20    2:37.69  
 17 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:35.26    2:37.74  
 18 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              2:41.63    2:38.48  
 19 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             2:37.47    2:39.81  
 20 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               2:43.32    2:41.41  
 21 O'Neill, Oonagh        14 LARNE-US          2:33.73    2:41.50  
 22 Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              2:41.08    2:41.56  
 23 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           2:40.28    2:41.86  
 24 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              2:41.53    2:41.98  
 25 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           2:39.48    2:42.16  
 26 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               2:40.81    2:42.18  
 27 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               2:44.53    2:44.56  
 28 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               2:38.83    2:44.60  
 29 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              2:43.34    2:44.91  
 30 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              2:48.81    2:45.72  
 30 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              2:48.58    2:45.72  
 32 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              2:47.88    2:46.71  
 33 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              2:44.93    2:46.95  
 34 Magee, Aoife           13 LEA-US            2:46.29    2:47.11  
 35 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              2:46.06    2:47.54  
 36 Horan, Siofra          14 CBAR              2:44.19    2:47.66  
 37 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               2:44.47    2:47.69  
 38 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              2:47.58    2:47.79  
 39 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               2:46.90    2:47.87  
 40 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              2:44.95    2:48.00  
 41 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             2:48.14    2:48.06  
 42 Plunkett, Ella         13 SSC-ZZ            2:51.01    2:48.28  
 43 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           2:45.46    2:48.38  
 44 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               2:48.88    2:49.62  
 45 Keaney, Meave          13 SLIGO             2:48.24    2:49.64  
 46 Murphy, Rebecca        14 DOL               2:48.81    2:49.69  
 47 Carey, Sarah           13 LIMK-MN           2:46.79    2:50.04  
 48 Heneghan, Niamh        14 CBAR              2:47.89    2:50.13  
 49 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               2:45.25    2:50.22  
 50 Ward, Charlotte        14 BAN               2:45.34    2:50.70  
 51 Burke, Eve             13 CLM               2:46.97    2:51.01  
 52 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               2:49.41    2:51.16  
 53 Melennec, Coline M     14 TROJ              2:56.80    2:51.55  
 54 Love, Natasha          14 ENSK              2:47.90    2:51.88  
 55 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             2:46.77    2:52.08  
 55 Mc Nicholas, Claudia   13 LASER             2:47.27    2:52.08  
 57 Hughes, Nicole         13 TROJ              2:49.11    2:52.52  
 58 Clancy, Marie          14 SHARK             2:47.30    2:53.35  
 59 Kemp, Molly            14 LARNE-US          2:48.57    2:54.57  
 60 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             2:50.72    2:54.62  
 61 Dunne, Jessica         14 LASER             2:50.36    2:55.14  
 62 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              2:47.01    2:55.32  
 63 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          2:50.82    2:56.60  
 64 Dunne, Isabelle        14 NEN               2:54.35    3:01.19  
 65 Gavin, Michelle        14 TUAM              2:51.57    3:02.95  
 -- Simpson, Megan         13 TMORE-US          2:47.04         DQ  
 -- Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             2:51.87         NS  
 -- Fleming, Laoise        14 KELLS             2:31.88         NS  
 
 Event 31  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Walsh, Keena           16 GAL               2:25.37    2:26.80  
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara        16 LONG              2:30.21    2:29.31  
  3 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               2:24.04    2:29.50  
  4 Morgan, Niamh          17 ALS               2:28.09    2:30.81  
  5 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US           2:32.30    2:31.06  
  6 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann      18 MDOL-CG           2:32.79    2:31.52  
  7 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             2:30.35    2:32.24  
  7 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               2:31.05    2:32.24  
  9 Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL              2:30.39    2:32.84  
  9 Crowley, Sarah         15 MAL               2:33.16    2:32.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:31.46    2:32.93  
 12 Corry, Therese         18 PORT              2:27.83    2:32.95  
 12 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               2:33.75    2:32.95  
 14 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:30.58    2:33.18  
 15 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               2:32.41    2:33.80  
 16 Diffley, Claire        15 VIK               2:32.34    2:34.08  
 17 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          2:34.29    2:35.33  
 18 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               2:32.84    2:35.50  
 19 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             2:31.97    2:35.55  
 20 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           2:31.92    2:36.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          2:42.55    2:37.11  
 22 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              2:32.74    2:37.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Flanagan, Peggy        15 NAC               2:41.91    2:37.63  
 24 Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             2:37.69    2:37.97  
 25 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             2:43.70    2:38.37  
 26 Smith, Orlagh          15 EPSS              2:33.76    2:38.56  
 27 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               2:37.16    2:38.80  
 28 O'Brien, Sophie        15 COOL              2:37.87    2:38.83  
 29 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               2:47.38    2:38.85  
 30 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             2:43.26    2:39.17  
 31 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               2:34.85    2:39.89  
 32 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               2:36.00    2:40.20  
 33 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              2:40.06    2:40.57  
 34 Bingham, Jemma         18 INVCT-US          2:34.97    2:41.54  
 35 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              2:41.54    2:41.67  
 36 Glynn, Maura           15 ARDS-US           2:40.64    2:41.69  
 37 Cleary, Niamh          18 WAT               2:37.52    2:41.73  
 38 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               2:33.48    2:41.95  
 39 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               2:43.96    2:42.01  
 40 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              2:37.53    2:42.18  
 41 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:43.14    2:42.34  
 42 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              2:43.11    2:42.53  
 43 Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               2:36.96    2:42.71  
 44 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              2:44.56    2:42.77  
 45 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah  16 CLM               2:41.58    2:42.83  
 46 Mascott, Keava         15 TROJ              2:41.50    2:43.14  
 47 Coyne, Aoife           15 TALL              2:41.84    2:43.87  
 48 O'Sullivan, Sadbh      16 WAT               2:44.85    2:44.43  
 49 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              2:43.50    2:45.04  
 50 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna   16 CLNM              2:44.43    2:45.31  
 51 Jones, Nadia           15 TROJ              2:42.59    2:45.80  
 52 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              2:44.43    2:45.86  
 53 LeGear, Bronagh        15 LIMK-MN           2:41.32    2:45.91  
 54 Scanlon, Ciara         15 DOL               2:44.11    2:45.97  
 55 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              2:44.86    2:46.04  
 56 Edmead, Nancy          15 CLON              2:48.09    2:46.23  
 57 Larkin, Clare          17 WAT               2:40.43    2:46.39  
 58 Clegg, Dayna           17 TEMP-LE           2:30.50    2:46.48  
 59 Fadden, Ambre          15 CBAR              2:42.59    2:46.68  
 60 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               2:42.60    2:46.79  
 61 O'Dwyer, Caoimhe       16 NAC               2:45.50    2:46.97  
 62 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              2:43.36    2:48.06  
 63 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               2:43.18    2:48.12  
 64 Keane, Ellen           18 ALS               2:43.97    2:48.42  
 65 O'Callaghan, Cliona    16 SWSC              2:45.71    2:49.63  
 66 Carey, Ellen           15 LIMK-MN           2:38.93    2:50.28  
 67 Long, Liadan           17 ASG               3:07.16    2:50.52  
 -- Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON              2:45.00         DQ  
 -- Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               2:30.04         NS