Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 32  Men 13 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ferguson, Conor        13 LARNE-US          2:20.31    2:24.67  
  2 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               2:27.59    2:26.03  
  3 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              2:25.12    2:26.23  
  4 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              2:23.69    2:30.20  
  5 Burns, Cathal          13 ENSK              2:38.76    2:33.25  
  6 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               2:31.53    2:33.60  
  7 Turner, Nathan         13 ALS               2:34.70    2:33.93  
  8 Duheric, Benjo         13 EWBX              2:44.76    2:36.03  
  9 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              2:28.07    2:36.55  
 10 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             2:34.65    2:37.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Auliffe, Ross       13 SWSC              2:46.08    2:39.93  
 12 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               2:48.48    2:40.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              2:36.81   J2:40.11  
 14 Mullen, Dylan          13 TALL              2:43.64    2:40.74  
 15 Mc Ivor, Andrew        13 LEA-US            2:49.27    2:43.32  
 16 Overton, Jordan        13 LAMAR             2:48.70    2:43.54  
 17 Stoops, Mark           13 BAN               2:46.79    2:43.57  
 18 Thorpe, Ewan J         13 MDOL-CG           2:43.48    2:43.60  
 19 Hurson, Lui            13 LARNE-US          2:47.54    2:43.62  
 20 Rennick, Nathan        13 CBAR              2:48.69    2:44.14  
 21 Shakeshaft, Jack       13 BALL              2:48.07    2:44.57  
 22 Murphy, Jamie          13 CBAR              2:48.22    2:45.67  
 23 Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               2:47.88    2:45.78  
 24 O'Herlihy, Connell     13 CLON              2:48.44    2:46.32  
 25 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              2:44.10    2:46.42  
 26 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               2:46.78    2:46.52  
 27 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              2:46.76    2:47.48  
 28 Scannell, Seán         11 ST FC             2:48.77    2:47.79  
 29 Anderson, Eoin         13 SLIGO             2:46.46    2:49.28  
 30 Duffy, Fionn           12 GAL               2:55.97    2:49.41  
 31 Carroll, Aaron         11 LIMK-MN           3:02.00    2:51.13  
 32 Kilbride, Denis        12 NRS               2:56.89    2:53.45  
 33 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    13 ALS               2:54.86    2:54.20  
 34 Johnston, Paddy        11 ARDS-US           2:59.00    2:54.79  
 35 Melly, Conor           13 CBAR              2:46.89    2:55.10  
 36 Cox, Paul              11 LISB              2:53.40    2:55.47  
 37 Mc Kenna, Sean         12 SLBGH             2:53.73    2:58.25  
 
 Event 32  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benjamin        15 ALS               2:15.06    2:14.09  
  2 Kemp, Gareth R         14 SGUL-KZ           2:15.45    2:15.98  
  3 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:14.54    2:16.32  
  4 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              2:14.84    2:17.16  
  5 Bargate, Kevin R       15 ACSA-KZ           2:16.10    2:17.26  
  6 Dannhauser, Josh       15 SGUL-KZ           2:21.94    2:17.72  
  7 Le Clos, Jordan M      15 SGUL-KZ           2:19.72    2:19.08  
  8 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               2:17.97    2:19.53  
  9 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               2:19.26    2:20.80  
 10 van der Westhuizen, D  15 MDOL-CG           2:25.04    2:22.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Evoy, Rory          15 ENS               2:27.12    2:22.80  
 12 Curran, Liam           14 SAST              2:28.40    2:23.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              2:25.66    2:24.00  
 14 Harrison, Thomas       15 EWBX              2:29.18    2:25.25  
 15 Lambert, Alasdair      15 EWBX              2:26.79    2:26.01  
 16 Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ           2:25.77    2:26.18  
 17 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              2:37.79    2:27.22  
 18 Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX              2:28.18    2:27.66  
 19 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               2:29.88    2:28.18  
 20 Hepburn, Andrew        15 EWBX              2:29.88    2:28.45  
 21 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              2:29.77    2:28.52  
 22 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               2:22.97    2:28.92  
 23 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN               2:25.08    2:29.03  
 24 Lowery, Vyncent M      14 MDOL-CG           2:32.26    2:29.19  
 25 Cunningham, Cian       14 ALS               2:30.72    2:29.32  
 26 Manley, Sam            15 ARDS-US           2:35.53    2:29.35  
 27 Gentle, Tyler A        15 ACSA-KZ           2:31.61    2:29.87  
 28 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              2:26.26    2:30.29  
 29 Long, Matthew          15 TROJ              2:33.05    2:31.19  
 30 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             2:33.02    2:31.36  
 31 Collins, Donal         15 BL FN             2:37.52    2:32.05  
 32 Dunne, Ciaran          15 COR               2:38.08    2:32.07  
 33 Du Plooy, Juan         15 ACSA-KZ           2:38.50    2:32.27  
 34 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           2:36.86    2:33.46  
 35 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              2:29.66    2:33.70  
 36 Mc Carthy, Ronan       15 SWSC              2:31.01    2:33.83  
 37 Rechitean, Valentin    15 NAC               2:34.55    2:34.60  
 38 Loan, Christopher      14 LISB              2:36.12    2:34.73  
 39 Mawhinney, Kyle        15 INVCT-US          2:38.67    2:34.84  
 40 Pfeiffer, Kieran       14 BL FN             2:38.78    2:35.33  
 41 Pheiffer, Clayton J    15 MDOL-CG           2:35.90    2:35.50  
 42 Frank, Adam            14 B DOL             2:42.73    2:35.63  
 43 Snowdon, Conor         15 GAL               2:39.05    2:36.35  
 44 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              2:34.50    2:36.38  
 45 Bray, Eoin             15 WAT               2:38.12    2:36.76  
 46 Walker, Alex           15 INVCT-US          2:36.32    2:36.88  
 47 Dervan, Mark           14 CBAR              2:37.74    2:37.11  
 48 Todorov, Stanislav     14 GLN               2:40.91    2:37.25  
 49 King, Conor            15 SWSC              2:38.44    2:37.67  
 50 Edgar, James           14 LISB              2:37.79    2:38.12  
 51 Corby, Robert          14 LIMK-MN           2:39.65    2:39.04  
 52 O'Connor, Thomas       15 GAL               2:36.99    2:39.54  
 53 Wilson, Ramesh O       14 LEA-US            2:36.04    2:39.90  
 54 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara   15 CLM               2:38.96    2:40.61  
 55 Johnston, Adam         15 ARDS-US           2:42.59    2:41.70  
 56 Neave, Scott           15 M BED             2:31.89    2:42.55  
 57 Doherty, Mark          14 TMORE-US          2:39.04    2:43.10  
 58 Dunne, Shane           14 B DOL             2:52.28    2:48.45  
 59 Moore, Dillon          14 LVADY             2:39.60    2:51.06  
 -- Herlihy, Stephen       14 TEMP-LE           2:36.55         NS  
 
 Event 32  Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian E    18 NAC               2:12.06    2:11.33  
  2 Duffy, Cian            18 GAL               2:08.59    2:11.55  
  3 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               2:11.15    2:12.93  
  4 Coulter, Curtis        18 ARDS-US           2:09.73    2:15.20  
  5 Odendaal, Dayne        16 SGUL-KZ           2:15.00    2:15.57  
  6 Turner, Conor          18 ALS               2:13.23    2:16.06  
  7 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           2:17.75    2:16.35  
  8 Walters, Josh T        16 ACSA-KZ           2:19.45    2:16.99  
  9 Sands, Peter           17 LISB              2:19.81    2:17.32  
 10 Cassidy, Joseph        22 TALL              2:22.62    2:17.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Ethan         16 LIMK-MN           2:18.18    2:17.94  
 12 Brooks, James D        16 WSTV-KZ           2:19.84    2:18.52  
 13 Mc Glynn, Sam          20 ESB               2:19.27    2:18.89  
 14 Delaney, Ross          16 SLBGH             2:18.64    2:19.85  
 15 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              2:19.35    2:20.40  
 16 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ           2:22.26    2:20.72  
 17 Cunningham, Cian       18 TROJ              2:24.86    2:21.34  
 17 Doggart, James         17 BAN               2:20.04    2:21.34  
 19 Hanley, Philip         17 TROJ              2:16.06    2:21.66  
 20 Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX              2:24.96    2:22.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              2:23.81    2:22.45  
 22 Melly, Cillian         16 CBAR              2:26.40    2:22.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Field, Graham          19 TEMP-LE           2:20.34    2:22.96  
 24 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN               2:22.93    2:23.76  
 25 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB               2:26.33    2:23.78  
 26 Mc Mahon, Josh         17 SWSC              2:21.50    2:24.09  
 27 Flanagan, Eoghan       18 NAC               2:24.03    2:24.76  
 28 Du Toit, Guy M         16 SGUL-KZ           2:21.04    2:25.92  
 29 Melennec, Alex M       16 TROJ              2:29.31    2:26.01  
 30 Livingstone, Patrick   16 CBAR              2:22.89    2:26.13  
 31 Dowling, David         16 LASER             2:25.04    2:26.41  
 32 Kane, Thomas           16 BAN               2:27.24    2:26.84  
 33 Hoffmann, Aron         16 NAC               2:25.50    2:29.27  
 34 Walton, James          17 LVADY             2:29.31    2:30.43  
 35 Murphy, Luke           16 NAC               2:28.31    2:31.22  
 36 Reilly, Jack           17 NAC               2:27.88    2:31.45  
 37 Watson, Chris          16 EWBX              2:27.62    2:33.22  
 38 Dervan, Killian        18 CBAR              2:22.16    2:34.00  
 39 Mc Menamin, Conor      17 ALS               2:29.62    2:34.98  
 40 Grady, Eoghan          16 CBAR              2:21.25    2:42.94  
 41 Mc Grath, Jonathan     20 LIMK-MN           2:53.01    2:56.10  
 -- Lannon, Kevin          16 COM               2:29.81         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS               2:08.92         DQ  
 -- Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ           2:28.26         NS  
 -- Roche, Jacob           16 NRS               2:31.23         NS