Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Sharry, Mona        12 MARL              3:01.35    2:52.02  
  2 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              2:56.18    2:52.72  
  3 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               2:59.24    3:01.24  
  4 Gidman, Grace          11 WRL M             3:07.72    3:05.74  
  5 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           3:14.42    3:06.31  
  6 Devlin, Orlaith        12 LARNE-US          3:12.88    3:10.28  
  7 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              3:10.04    3:11.17  
  8 Nelson, Olivia         12 TMORE-US          3:05.36    3:11.27  
  9 Higgins, Leigh         12 TMORE-US          3:21.61    3:12.09  
 10 Walsh, Lauren          12 GAL               3:13.76    3:13.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             3:12.67    3:16.39  
 12 Mc Gonigle, Megan      12 ARDS-US           3:16.18    3:16.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murphy, Jenny          12 DOL               3:19.19    3:17.45  
 14 Ong, Monica            12 SAST              3:20.04    3:17.77  
 15 Walsh, Louise          12 EALNG             3:13.29    3:18.10  
 16 Barr, Erin             12 BMENA-US          3:13.68    3:19.33  
 17 Clawson, Gemma         12 TMORE-US          3:21.16    3:19.72  
 17 O'Dea, Maria           12 ESB               3:25.69    3:19.72  
 19 Lambert, Ava           12 ALS               3:16.31    3:21.68  
 20 Fadden, Heather        12 CBAR              3:19.37    3:21.83  
 21 Mc Dowell, Katie       11 BAN               3:32.32    3:22.62  
 22 Kelly, Juliana         11 NY&MN-US          3:23.81    3:22.77  
 23 Bolton-Dowling, Aisli  12 ST FC             3:21.21    3:23.02  
 24 Barr, Amy              12 BMENA-US          3:19.24    3:23.60  
 25 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           3:22.76    3:23.64  
 26 Grady, Hannah          11 CBAR              3:28.59    3:23.66  
 27 Begley, Emma           12 TUAM              3:23.28    3:24.43  
 28 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               3:19.71    3:24.70  
 29 Kennedy, Louise        12 ATH               3:22.15    3:27.83  
 30 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              3:25.56    3:28.24  
 31 Tormey-Murphy, Ava     11 TROJ              3:23.98    3:28.57  
 32 Frank, Lilla           12 B DOL             3:10.23    3:30.72  
 33 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE-US          3:25.10    3:36.14  
 -- Roche, Arielle         12 NRS               3:26.30         NS  
 
 Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          2:47.91    2:49.08  
  2 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              2:48.83    2:50.08  
  3 Harling, Faye          14 ALS               2:44.37    2:51.98  
  4 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  14 MDOL-CG           2:50.09    2:52.39  
  5 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             2:55.97    2:55.19  
  6 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           2:53.76    2:55.61  
  7 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              2:55.95    2:55.64  
  8 Byrne, Katie           14 ST FC             2:59.83    2:55.68  
  9 Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              2:57.42    2:57.15  
 10 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               2:48.41    2:58.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horan, Siofra          14 CBAR              2:57.22    2:59.76  
 12 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           3:03.50    3:01.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Szmagara, Martina      13 GLN               3:03.03    3:01.52  
 14 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               3:10.53    3:01.92  
 15 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           3:03.85    3:03.07  
 16 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              3:04.31    3:03.85  
 17 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              3:05.67    3:06.12  
 18 Mc Cracken, Sarah      13 LISB              3:01.85    3:06.26  
 19 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               3:06.73    3:07.56  
 20 Hughes, Nicole         13 TROJ              3:01.44    3:08.33  
 21 Parkes, Zoe            13 LARNE-US          3:07.47    3:08.74  
 22 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           3:06.95    3:08.82  
 23 Mc Donald, Caitlin     14 ST FC             3:10.43    3:09.56  
 24 Kemp, Kendra           14 LARNE-US          3:10.19    3:09.90  
 25 Murphy, Rebecca        14 DOL               3:09.66    3:10.13  
 26 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               3:10.74    3:11.36  
 27 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              3:13.29    3:11.53  
 28 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              3:11.46    3:12.10  
 29 Floyd, Aoife           13 ENS               3:10.96    3:12.40  
 30 Mc Shane, Jordan       14 SLBGH             3:07.57    3:12.63  
 31 Kindlon, Sadbh         13 NAC               3:11.12    3:12.97  
 32 Jones, Hannah          14 LIMK-MN           3:10.97    3:13.14  
 33 Mc Mahon, Aoife        13 DOL               3:09.24    3:13.32  
 34 Fouhy, Ella            14 MAL               3:06.03    3:14.33  
 35 Harte, Thea            14 KILK              3:13.15    3:14.44  
 36 Burke, Eve             13 CLM               3:06.44    3:14.62  
 37 Guinane, Eva           13 SEA               3:10.76    3:15.36  
 38 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               3:09.46    3:16.04  
 39 Dempsey, Aisling       14 LASER             3:13.49    3:18.02  
 40 Walsh, Sinead          13 GAL               3:10.37    3:18.13  
 41 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             3:26.67    3:18.55  
 42 Love, Natasha          14 ENSK              3:12.76    3:18.98  
 43 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             3:14.25    3:19.60  
 44 Stirling, Emma         14 LISB              3:11.17    3:19.64  
 45 Griffin, Amy           14 FER               3:12.25    3:20.13  
 46 Guy, Thea              14 GLN               3:22.08    3:20.97  
 47 Hayes, Abby            13 WAT               3:13.57    3:21.01  
 48 Kemp, Molly            14 LARNE-US          3:23.61    3:21.77  
 49 Higgins, Aisling       14 KGD               3:20.03    3:24.47  
 50 Shortall, Alice        13 Wport             3:15.06    3:24.51  
 51 Mc Cann, Alannah       13 ALS               3:18.91    3:25.08  
 51 Sorg Walsh, Elise      13 ALS               3:12.34    3:25.08  
 53 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          3:24.43    3:30.13  
 54 Hurst, Ruby            14 MARL              3:28.25    3:48.91  
 -- Blackstock, Ferne      14 ARDS-US           3:12.54         NS  
 -- Hunter, Sophie         14 LARNE-US          3:15.77         NS  
 -- Dunne, Jessica         14 LASER             3:07.98         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail   15 Wport             2:38.09    2:37.40  
  2 Cobey Dunne, Montanna  15 KILK              2:49.85    2:54.32  
  3 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              2:55.38    2:55.00  
  4 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               2:57.71    2:57.41  
  5 Hobbs, Emma            17 SWSC              2:55.65    2:59.89  
  6 Dervan, Louise         17 CBAR              3:00.65    3:00.30  
  7 Glynn, Maura           15 ARDS-US           3:00.97    3:00.65  
  8 Fadden, Ambre          15 CBAR              3:00.45    3:00.69  
  9 Shorten, Fiona         17 SHARK             3:08.46    3:03.44  
 10 Long, Liadan           17 ASG               3:01.83    3:05.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wickham, Ciara         16 ESB               2:54.83    3:05.22  
 12 Cleary, Niamh          18 WAT               3:00.88    3:05.45  
 13 Mc Kimm, Shannon       16 BAN               3:04.18    3:06.08  
 14 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              2:58.53    3:06.40  
 14 Cuddihy, Katie         16 WAT               3:05.68    3:06.40  
 16 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          3:06.00    3:07.09  
 17 Gerrity, Lisa          16 SLIGO             3:04.22    3:07.87  
 18 Jones, Nadia           15 TROJ              3:01.92    3:08.99  
 19 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               3:05.88    3:10.29  
 20 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              3:15.61    3:10.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Neill, Ciara         15 LASER             3:05.72    3:10.86  
 22 Curran, Rosa           16 SAST              3:05.95    3:11.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kaar, Natasha          17 CLNM              3:18.18    3:11.78  
 24 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               3:09.05    3:12.02  
 25 Nixon, Allyce G        15 BANB-US           3:08.05    3:12.13  
 26 Brennan, Alanna        16 LIMK-MN           3:31.40    3:16.62  
 27 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              3:16.40    3:17.39  
 28 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               3:13.66    3:18.70  
 29 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              3:16.00    3:19.58  
 30 Brookes, Ellen         15 FER               3:19.92    3:27.10  
 31 Connell, Ailbhe        15 KGD               3:33.87    3:28.78  
 -- Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              3:00.59         DQ  
 -- Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL              2:44.74         DQ  
 -- O'Callaghan, Cliona    16 SWSC              2:54.70        DNF  
 -- Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               3:07.55        DNF  
 -- Roche, Tabitha         15 NRS               3:09.05         NS