Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 36  Men 13 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              2:44.36    2:46.86  
  2 Ferguson, Conor        13 LARNE-US          2:44.85    2:48.47  
  3 Ong, Alexander         13 SAST              2:54.66    2:50.05  
  4 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               2:53.56    2:51.32  
  5 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              2:50.15    2:55.07  
  6 Burns, Cathal          13 ENSK              3:01.46    2:58.57  
  7 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               3:13.88    3:00.13  
  8 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             3:16.02    3:01.37  
  9 Murphy, Jamie          13 CBAR              3:03.36    3:01.59  
 10 Rybak, Ross            13 TALL              3:17.32    3:01.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Donald, Declan J    13 WSTV-KZ           3:06.41    3:03.05  
 12 Stoops, Mark           13 BAN               3:08.23    3:03.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Hara, Eanna          12 MARL              3:10.52    3:03.77  
 14 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              2:56.75    3:04.18  
 15 Thorpe, Ewan J         13 MDOL-CG           3:03.68    3:06.64  
 16 Feenan, Andrew         12 SWSC              3:09.72    3:07.05  
 17 Hurson, Lui            13 LARNE-US          3:06.94    3:08.13  
 18 Corby, Eoin            11 LIMK-MN           3:11.14    3:08.50  
 19 Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               3:09.46    3:08.55  
 20 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               3:22.23    3:10.01  
 21 Duffy, Fionn           12 GAL               3:18.09    3:10.52  
 22 Boyce, Craig           13 LISB              3:15.82    3:10.74  
 23 Hunter, James          11 LARNE-US          3:09.63    3:11.86  
 24 Quinn, Eunan F         12 BANB-US           3:19.24    3:12.57  
 25 Scully, Bryan          12 ATH               3:05.42    3:12.64  
 26 Cheetham, Coby         13 ARDS-US           3:09.47    3:13.71  
 27 Cox, Paul              11 LISB              3:16.91    3:14.19  
 28 Hanrahan, Darragh      11 GAL               3:18.11    3:15.74  
 29 Balfour, Luke          13 ARDS-US           3:10.62    3:16.01  
 30 Corkey, David          13 NY&MN-US          3:23.40    3:16.92  
 31 Pinkerton, William J   12 BANB-US           3:17.40    3:17.23  
 32 O'Connor, Sean         12 CBAR              3:20.26    3:18.45  
 33 Kelly, Mikey           13 CLNM              3:22.27    3:19.45  
 34 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   13 PORT              3:22.43    3:19.85  
 35 Doyle, Matthew         13 LAMAR             3:19.46    3:20.30  
 36 Creaney, Oliver        11 ARDS-US           3:23.31    3:20.81  
 37 Rennick, Nathan        13 CBAR              3:24.23    3:21.65  
 38 Connolly, Sam          13 COM               3:16.06    3:21.80  
 39 Dervan, Ronan          12 CBAR              3:20.93    3:21.91  
 40 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              3:20.61    3:22.05  
 41 Cooke, Uiseann         11 TUAM              3:20.34    3:24.44  
 42 O'Gara, Hugh           13 ESB               3:21.96    3:26.77  
 43 Curran, Simon          13 ALS               3:22.78    3:27.98  
 44 Graham, Luke           10 ARDS-US           3:23.39    3:28.86  
 45 Doogue, James          13 ST FC             3:16.69    3:29.04  
 46 Kelly, Kieran          11 LIMK-MN           3:33.34    3:29.30  
 47 Casey, Jack            12 PORT              3:24.38    3:33.16  
 -- Shakeshaft, Jack       13 BALL              3:16.80         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Luke           13 TRDNT             3:21.39         DQ  
 -- Mc Collough, Jack      13 ALS               2:56.29         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Eoin         13 SLIGO             3:11.59         DQ  
 
 Event 36  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               2:32.93    2:32.06  
  2 Kemp, Gareth R         14 SGUL-KZ           2:30.98    2:33.58  
  3 Le Clos, Jordan M      15 SGUL-KZ           2:33.97    2:35.21  
  4 Kelly, Michael         15 ATH               2:36.76    2:42.19  
  5 Manley, Adam           14 ARDS-US           2:42.81    2:42.69  
  6 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              2:38.72    2:44.63  
  7 Cunningham, Cian       14 ALS               2:48.04    2:47.14  
  8 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               2:50.52    2:47.15  
  9 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              2:45.90    2:48.33  
 10 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              2:46.90    2:48.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dervan, Mark           14 CBAR              2:49.04    2:48.67  
 12 Hepburn, Andrew        15 EWBX              2:51.49    2:50.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wilson, Ramesh O       14 LEA-US            2:54.37    2:50.74  
 14 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              2:53.74    2:50.84  
 15 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             3:01.47    2:51.52  
 16 O'Donoghue, Connor     15 KGD               2:56.26    2:51.98  
 17 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              2:50.16    2:52.05  
 18 Rechitean, Valentin    15 NAC               2:48.12    2:53.15  
 19 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              2:40.37    2:53.40  
 20 Clarke, Jack           14 LASER             2:55.54    2:53.59  
 21 Lambert, Alasdair      15 EWBX              2:59.80    2:55.23  
 22 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           3:01.91    2:55.74  
 23 Corby, Robert          14 LIMK-MN           2:58.15    2:57.20  
 24 Giedraitis, Domantas   15 DOL               2:55.55    2:57.68  
 25 Donoghue, Eoin         14 LAMAR             2:59.96    2:58.55  
 26 Jones, Iain            14 ARDS-US           3:10.09    2:58.74  
 27 Walker, Alex           15 INVCT-US          3:02.38    3:01.35  
 28 Kelly, Adrian          14 LIMK-MN           3:03.07    3:04.11  
 29 Pyper, Sam             14 ARDS-US           3:03.73    3:06.25  
 30 O'Brien, Colm          15 ESB               2:59.70    3:08.43  
 31 Ramsay, Jonathan       15 LARNE-US          3:05.72    3:09.25  
 32 Pfeiffer, Kieran       14 BL FN             3:00.75    3:09.28  
 33 Doherty, Mark          14 TMORE-US          3:21.32    3:10.20  
 34 Ashton, Callum         14 LASER             2:59.69    3:10.55  
 35 Haugh, Marley          14 ENS               3:23.92    3:11.42  
 36 Scott, Jacob           14 ARDS-US           3:05.20    3:12.55  
 37 Forde, David           15 SWSC              3:16.54    3:12.71  
 38 Mc Carthy, Ruairi      14 TEMP-LE           3:19.01    3:13.67  
 
 Event 36  Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Condron, Alex          18 ATH               2:28.55    2:28.76  
  2 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               2:25.68    2:29.02  
  3 Angus, Paul            17 BAN               2:28.54    2:30.09  
  4 Greene, Darragh        17 LONG              2:29.60    2:30.12  
  5 Scott, Matthew         17 ARDS-US           2:27.90    2:30.39  
  6 Bezuidenhout, Christi  19 BSMM              2:29.70    2:30.45  
  7 Van Den Berg, Etienne  21 SGUL-KZ           2:31.27    2:31.61  
  8 Joyce, Darragh         17 ATH               2:32.93    2:31.95  
  9 Sands, Peter           17 LISB              2:35.56    2:34.24  
 10 Lanigan, Liam          18 KILK              2:31.54    2:35.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              2:39.04    2:36.11  
 12 Dawson, Roger          17 BAN               2:31.65    2:37.56  
 13 Odendaal, Dayne        16 SGUL-KZ           2:37.88    2:37.81  
 14 Coultard, Alex         17 NAC               2:34.33    2:38.26  
 15 Livingstone, Patrick   16 CBAR              2:40.33    2:42.33  
 16 Breathnach, Aibhne     16 WAT               2:48.75    2:45.73  
 17 Jacob, Ben             17 WAT               2:48.69    2:49.60  
 18 O'Mahony, James        17 FER               2:53.14    2:51.00  
 19 Clegg, Jonah           16 TEMP-LE           2:51.47    2:52.08  
 20 Dervan, Killian        18 CBAR              2:42.72    2:53.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fitzmaurice, Nathan    16 ATLNT             2:51.78    2:56.29  
 22 Mc Ginty, Stephen      16 SHARK             3:03.41    3:00.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX              2:47.51         DQ  
 -- Roche, Jacob           16 NRS               2:54.02         NS