Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 7:51 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 4  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Flood, Clodagh         16 TALL              2:19.50    2:17.44  
  2 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               2:20.48    2:17.66  
  3 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:27.41    2:22.43  
  4 Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             2:24.98    2:22.81  
  5 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             2:28.92    2:27.14  
  6 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:26.48    2:27.90  
  7 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              2:28.05    2:28.72  
 -- Kane, Gemma            15 BAN               2:22.11         DQ  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:31.97    2:27.77  
 10 Shorten, Aoife         15 SHARK             2:31.29    2:27.85  
 11 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              2:30.65    2:27.99  
 12 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             2:33.33    2:29.58  
 13 Reid, Rebecca          12 ARDS-US           2:34.43    2:29.72  
 14 Noel, Emily            16 SWSC              2:33.20    2:33.02  
 15 Watson, Hannah         16 LISB              2:33.14    2:36.22  
 16 Walshe, Ellen          12 TEMP-LE           2:33.49    2:36.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Berry, Ali             16 ALS               2:24.42             
  7 Reid, Emma             14 ARDS-US           2:27.17             
  9 Kehoe, Lydia           15 NRS               2:27.93             
 20 Harrington, Lisa       15 ATH               2:34.79             
 21 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               2:34.86             
 22 Ronayne, Katherine     16 SWSC              2:35.08             
 23 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN-ZZ            2:35.73             
 24 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            2:36.28             
 25 LeGear, Bronagh        16 LIMK-MN           2:36.85             
 26 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              2:37.17             
 27 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             2:38.66             
 28 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA               2:40.45             
 29 Duddy, Karen           13 GLN-ZZ            2:41.19             
 30 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               2:42.06             
 31 Blair, Maya            12 TROJ              2:46.39             
 -- Fox, Sarah Jane        16 GAL                   DQ              
 -- Schaeler, Maria        19 ATLNT                 NS