Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 7:51 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 8  Women 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stallard, Shani        19 UCD               2:16.57    2:13.97  
  2 Carson, Bethany        22 LISB              2:16.81    2:16.86  
  3 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              2:19.97    2:21.55  
  4 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US           2:24.57    2:23.53  
  5 Walsh, Keena           17 GAL               2:23.31    2:24.07  
  6 Kehoe, Lydia           15 NRS               2:26.97    2:24.64  
  7 Mc Namara, Dearbhail   15 WPORT             2:26.46    2:24.92  
  8 Kilgallon, Niamh       14 CLM               2:27.26    2:26.86  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Crowley, Sarah         15 MAL               2:30.19    2:27.80  
 10 Shorten, Aoife         15 SHARK             2:28.79    2:27.89  
 11 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               2:29.35    2:29.13  
 12 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:31.91    2:29.68  
 13 Noel, Emily            16 SWSC              2:31.85    2:31.98  
 14 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               2:29.79    2:34.61  
 15 Kane, Gemma            15 BAN               2:30.84    2:35.92  
 -- Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          2:30.19         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Corry, Therese         19 PORT              2:26.90             
 10 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               2:27.43             
 13 Comerford, Lisa        19 UCD               2:29.61             
 17 Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             2:30.63             
 21 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              2:32.44             
 22 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           2:32.60             
 23 Reid, Rebecca          12 ARDS-US           2:33.13             
 24 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              2:33.28             
 25 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              2:33.69             
 26 Mc Sharry, Mona        13 MARL              2:33.75             
 27 Wilson, Jenny          16 BANB-US           2:33.78             
 28 Sugrue, Danika         18 ALS               2:34.85             
 29 Gillic, Mollie         14 KELLS             2:34.86             
 30 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          2:36.17             
 31 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               2:36.35             
 32 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              2:36.53             
 33 Linnane, Sophie        14 GLN-ZZ            2:37.78             
 34 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          2:38.54             
 35 Coyne, Aoife           16 TALL              2:38.55             
 36 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              2:39.98             
 37 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               2:40.00             
 38 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:40.70             
 39 Jones, Nadia           16 TROJ              2:46.50             
 40 Mascott, Keava         16 TROJ              2:49.99             
 -- Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL                  DQ              
 -- Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC                  DQ