Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 7:51 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 10  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD                 57.22      56.16  
  2 Carson, Bethany        22 LISB                56.16      56.33  
  3 Houghton, Melanie      28 ALS                 56.55      56.43  
  4 Dunne, Tara            19 B DOL               58.52      57.66  
  5 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US             58.45      58.11  
  6 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN                 58.52      58.63  
  7 Cassidy, Emma          19 SWSC                58.82      58.99  
  8 Murphy, Niamh          20 TEMP-LE             58.54    1:02.35  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Fleming, Laoise        15 KELLS               58.91      58.58  
 10 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC                59.60      59.42  
 11 O'Neill, Eorann        18 LARNE-US            59.45      59.62  
 12 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRID                59.56      59.76  
 13 Drennan, Jenny         16 BAN               1:00.07      59.82  
 14 Stallard, Jess         18 UCD                 59.52      59.86  
 15 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC                59.97    1:00.78  
 16 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              1:00.44    1:00.79  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Bethel, Rachel         13 LISB                58.58             
 15 Mc Glynn, India        19 UCD                 59.90             
 18 Flood, Clodagh         16 TALL              1:00.24             
 20 Walsh, Keena           17 GAL               1:00.50             
 21 Hill, Danielle         14 LARNE-US          1:00.85             
 22 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               1:00.86             
 23 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             1:00.88             
 24 Cunningham, Ally       14 SWSC              1:01.09             
 25 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               1:01.12             
 26 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               1:01.25             
 26 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          1:01.25             
 28 Mc Menamin, Hannah     16 ALS               1:01.57             
 29 Mc Shane, Nicola       16 ESB               1:01.60             
 30 Edmead, Brodie         16 CLON              1:01.79             
 31 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               1:01.87             
 32 Kilgallon, Niamh       14 CLM               1:01.89             
 33 Wilson, Jenny          16 BANB-US           1:01.91             
 34 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           1:02.01             
 35 Pfeiffer, Ronja        17 BL FN             1:02.09             
 36 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           1:02.12             
 37 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               1:02.35             
 38 Cunningham, Amy        16 SWSC              1:02.43             
 39 Fox, Sarah Jane        16 GAL               1:02.49             
 40 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           1:02.60             
 41 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               1:02.67             
 42 MC Farland, Alex       15 GAL               1:02.69             
 43 Ronayne, Katherine     16 SWSC              1:02.71             
 44 Sugrue, Danika         18 ALS               1:02.89             
 45 Reid, Emma             14 ARDS-US           1:03.01             
 46 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              1:03.03             
 47 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              1:03.09             
 48 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          1:03.11             
 49 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              1:03.20             
 50 Robinson, Poppy D      15 BANB-US           1:03.49             
 51 Cobey Dunne, Montanna  15 KILK              1:03.63             
 52 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          1:03.70             
 53 Edmead, Nancy          16 CLON              1:03.82             
 54 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              1:03.88             
 55 Harrington, Lisa       15 ATH               1:04.06             
 56 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife   14 ASK-MN            1:04.26             
 57 Kenrick, Sarah         15 KILK              1:04.27             
 58 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               1:04.34             
 59 Quirke, Clodagh        14 NRS               1:04.39             
 60 Scallon, Marissa       16 COOL              1:04.50             
 61 Keaney, Maeve          14 SLIGO             1:04.56             
 62 Brennan, Alana         16 LIMK-MN           1:04.57             
 63 Baird, Katie           13 LARNE-US          1:04.60             
 64 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           1:04.63             
 65 Simpson, Megan         14 TMORE-US          1:04.68             
 66 Henderson, Emma        15 LEA               1:04.89             
 67 Magee, Aoife           13 LEA               1:05.04             
 68 Wylie, Caitlin         15 LURG-US           1:05.08             
 69 Purdy, Ellie L         13 BANB-US           1:05.10             
 70 Walshe, Nicole         14 TEMP-LE           1:05.25             
 71 Scott, Ellie           14 TROJ              1:05.26             
 72 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               1:05.29             
 73 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           1:05.38             
 74 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             1:05.40             
 75 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna   16 CLNM              1:05.45             
 76 Mascott, Keava         16 TROJ              1:05.48             
 77 Johnson, Emma          14 COOL              1:05.49             
 78 James, Hannah          13 ARDS-US           1:05.51             
 79 Kent, Anna             14 WAT               1:05.54             
 80 Dunne, Isabelle        14 NEN               1:05.56             
 81 Linnane, Sophie        14 GLN-ZZ            1:05.63             
 82 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               1:05.76             
 83 Doyle, Isabel          13 ESB               1:05.91             
 84 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               1:05.94             
 85 Smyth, Zoe             15 BANB-US           1:06.10             
 86 Bryson, Sadhbh         13 TALL              1:06.15             
 87 Morris, Kate           14 GLN-ZZ            1:06.33             
 88 Buckley, Aobhna        15 WAT               1:06.36             
 89 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE           1:06.39             
 90 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              1:06.40             
 91 Walshe, Ellen          12 TEMP-LE           1:06.42             
 92 Murphy, Ciara          15 WAT               1:06.51             
 93 Houston, Bethany       15 ARDS-US           1:06.60             
 94 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              1:06.69             
 95 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               1:07.04             
 96 Deane, Aoife           15 ENS               1:07.20             
 97 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               1:07.21             
 98 Mc Weeney, Sinead      13 LONG              1:07.51             
 99 O'Brien, Rachel        15 ENS               1:07.64