Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 5:45 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 12  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grainne        20 NRS               8:35.21    8:38.76  
  2 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              8:44.19    8:39.61  
  3 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN               8:48.81    8:54.00  
  4 Corry, Therese         19 PORT              9:01.47    8:55.60  
  5 Berry, Ali             16 ALS               9:05.20    9:06.77  
  6 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               9:15.54    9:21.49  
  7 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           9:24.43    9:22.19  
  8 Walsh, Orla            18 ALS               9:23.25    9:22.42  
  9 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           9:23.34    9:22.45  
 10 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               9:10.23    9:23.14  
 11 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              9:27.79    9:26.64  
 12 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            9:27.05    9:27.48  
 13 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              9:35.37    9:33.92  
 14 Hurst, Maedbh          17 ATH               9:20.12    9:38.18  
 15 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              9:44.68    9:40.43  
 16 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN-ZZ            9:43.40    9:41.49  
 17 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               9:46.02    9:46.23  
 18 Quirke, Clodagh        14 NRS               9:50.85    9:46.64  
 19 Lynagh, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ            9:57.09    9:49.67  
 20 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              9:55.82    9:49.72  
 21 Pfeiffer, Ronja        17 BL FN             9:37.71    9:51.34  
 22 Clabby, Aibhlin        14 ATH               9:57.98    9:55.13  
 23 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US         10:17.52    9:55.82  
 24 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA               9:47.94   10:00.06  
 25 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE          10:00.57   10:00.17  
 26 Scott, Ellie           14 TROJ             10:15.89   10:01.58  
 27 Watson, Hannah         16 LISB             10:02.32   10:02.73  
 28 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN              10:08.71   10:04.74  
 29 James, Hannah          13 ARDS-US          10:13.70   10:08.48  
 30 Walsh, Clodagh         15 ALS              10:18.48   10:10.71  
 31 Harte, Thea            15 KILK              9:55.61   10:10.80  
 32 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               9:55.27   10:14.49  
 33 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH              10:06.96   10:15.00  
 34 Melennec, Coline M     14 TROJ             10:07.66   10:16.25  
 35 Taylor, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ           10:20.11   10:20.38  
 -- Kenrick, Sarah         15 KILK             10:16.71         NS