Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 7:51 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 13  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UCD  'A'                                 NT    4:13.18  
     1) Cooney, Aisling M 23          2) Stallard, Shani 19           
     3) O'Brien, Shauna 0 19          4) Mc Glynn, India 19           
  2 ALS  'A'                                 NT    4:23.45  
     1) Morgan, Niamh 17              2) Harling, Faye 15             
     3) Houghton, Melanie 28          4) Finlay, Caitriona 15         
  3 BAN  'A'                                 NT    4:24.72  
     1) Drennan, Jenny 16             2) Kane, Gemma 15               
     3) Speers, Jemma 16              4) Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate 16      
  4 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:27.14  
     1) Firth, Bethy 17               2) Reid, Rebecca 12             
     3) Reid, Emma 14                 4) Hughes, Lauren 19            
  5 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    4:34.40  
     1) Baird, Katie 13               2) Hill, Louise 18              
     3) Hill, Danielle 14             4) O'Neill, Eorann 18           
  6 TROJ  'A'                                NT    4:46.01  
     1) Grindle, Lucy 13              2) Ivankovic, Mia 14            
     3) Blair, Maya 12                4) Gueret, Sorcha 13            
  7 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    4:46.93  
     1) O'Connor, Alex 12             2) Blewitt, Sophie 14           
     3) LeGear, Bronagh 16            4) Hickey, Shona 14             
  8 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:50.30  
     1) Linnane, Sophie 14            2) Szmagara, Martyna 13         
     3) Baguley, Katie 13             4)                              
  9 BANB-US  'A'                             NT    4:50.40  
     1) Wilson, Jenny 16              2) Nixon, Allyce G 15           
     3) Robinson, Poppy D 15          4) MC Kenna, Megan 16           
 10 ESB  'A'                                 NT    4:50.73  
     1) Staunton, Niamh 14            2) Doyle, Emily Jane 13         
     3) Mc Shane, Nicola 16           4) Doyle, Isabel 13             
 11 ENS  'A'                                 NT    4:53.10  
     1) Cahill, Roisin 14             2) Barrett, Lily 16             
     3) O'Brien, Rachel 15            4) Pyne, Ivana 13               
 12 KILK  'A'                                NT    5:05.08  
     1) Cobey Dunne, Montanna 15      2) Harte, Thea 15               
     3) Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh 14       4) Kenrick, Sarah 15            
 -- LEA  'A'                                 NT         NS