Hibernian Swimming                             30/11/2013 - 7:12 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 17  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wilson, Chelsey        22 ENSK              2:15.57    2:11.73  
  2 Fleming, Laoise        15 KELLS             2:17.34    2:14.62  
  3 Cassidy, Emma          19 SWSC              2:18.67    2:17.52  
  4 Dunne, Tara            19 B DOL             2:19.98    2:18.78  
  5 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               2:17.92    2:18.81  
  6 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             2:21.32    2:20.61  
  7 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:20.83    2:20.90  
  8 Morgan, Niamh          17 ALS               2:20.36    2:22.51  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:21.73    2:21.02  
 10 Hill, Danielle         14 LARNE-US          2:22.68    2:21.29  
 11 Cunningham, Amy        16 SWSC              2:23.05    2:23.11  
 12 Walsh, Orla            18 ALS               2:26.28    2:23.50  
 13 Clegg, Dayna           18 UCD               2:25.27    2:23.85  
 14 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               2:28.06    2:28.03  
 15 Whelan, Rachel         15 ALS               2:28.17    2:28.14  
 -- Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             2:26.85         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Linnane, Sophie        14 GLN-ZZ            2:28.37             
 18 Melody, Niamh          15 GAL               2:28.58             
 19 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               2:29.93             
 20 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           2:31.01             
 21 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               2:31.63             
 22 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           2:31.92             
 23 Curtin, Anna           14 SWSC              2:32.27             
 24 Baird, Katie           13 LARNE-US          2:32.31             
 25 Watson, Emma           16 TMORE-US          2:32.48             
 26 Henderson, Emma        15 LEA               2:32.94             
 27 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              2:33.34             
 28 Gorman, Amy            13 GLN-ZZ            2:33.47             
 29 Wylie, Caitlin         15 LURG-US           2:33.96             
 30 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE           2:34.51             
 31 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              2:34.52             
 32 Gillic, Mollie         14 KELLS             2:34.96             
 33 Morris, Kate           14 GLN-ZZ            2:34.97             
 34 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             2:35.51             
 35 Walsh, Clodagh         15 ALS               2:36.14             
 36 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              2:37.12             
 37 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            2:38.87             
 38 Breen, Charley         15 SWSC              2:39.06             
 39 Guy, Thea              14 GLN-ZZ            2:43.44             
 40 Mascott, Keava         16 TROJ              2:43.69             
 -- Kelly, Lauren          14 SHARK                DNF