Hibernian Swimming                             30/11/2013 - 7:12 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian      18 UCD               2:06.99    2:01.94  
  2 Hyland, Brendan        19 TALL              2:06.47    2:02.14  
  3 O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS               2:08.29    2:04.65  
  4 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS               2:07.51    2:06.11  
  5 Anderson, Ronan        16 SLIGO             2:09.00    2:07.49  
  6 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               2:09.07    2:08.74  
  7 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               2:11.90    2:11.27  
  8 Brown, James           16 ARDS-US           2:09.57    2:18.30  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hanley, Philip         18 TROJ              2:12.77    2:09.90  
 10 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           2:15.01    2:10.10  
 11 Ferguson, Conor        14 LARNE-US          2:13.45    2:12.07  
 12 Cassidy, Joseph        23 TALL              2:13.26    2:13.15  
 13 Angus, Paul            18 BAN               2:15.02    2:16.11  
 14 O'Brien, Ethan         16 LIMK-MN           2:13.19    2:17.55  
 15 Mc Evoy, Rory          15 ENS               2:15.69    2:17.56  
 -- Sands, Peter           17 LISB              2:13.25         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Duffy, Cian            19 GAL               2:10.96             
 10 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              2:12.48             
 19 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN               2:19.62             
 20 Dowling, David         16 LASER             2:19.80             
 21 Livingstone, Patrick   16 CBAR              2:21.63             
 22 Mc Caughey, Christoph  15 BAN               2:22.24             
 23 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo   15 SWSC              2:23.31             
 24 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             2:24.60             
 25 Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT             2:24.72             
 26 O'Brien, Rory          14 ALS               2:24.95             
 27 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              2:25.23             
 28 Walton, James          17 LVADY             2:27.32             
 29 Murphy, Luke           17 NAC               2:31.48             
 30 Mc Grath, Jonathan     20 LIMK-MN           2:59.76             
 -- Melly, Cillian         16 CBAR                  DQ              
 -- Berryman, Morgan       16 CY BT                 NS