Hibernian Swimming                             30/11/2013 - 7:12 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Murphy, Grainne        20 NRS               4:15.34    4:11.66  
  2 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              4:12.62    4:12.10  
  3 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN               4:19.81    4:20.06  
  4 Corry, Therese         19 PORT              4:27.08    4:20.99  
  5 Dunne, Tara            19 B DOL             4:22.25    4:24.42  
  6 Berry, Ali             16 ALS               4:26.80    4:25.49  
  7 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               4:27.71    4:27.62  
  8 Flood, Clodagh         16 TALL              4:28.75    4:34.78  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hill, Danielle         14 LARNE-US          4:30.64    4:29.94  
 10 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               4:32.30    4:30.03  
 11 Cunningham, Ally       14 SWSC              4:35.79    4:30.29  
 12 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           4:34.06    4:30.33  
 13 Mc Nevin, Ciara        17 LONG              4:34.97    4:30.63  
 14 Walsh, Orla            18 ALS               4:33.25    4:34.30  
 15 Sugrue, Danika         18 ALS               4:35.53    4:35.46  
 -- Shorten, Aoife         15 SHARK             4:36.89         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               4:34.02             
 18 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              4:37.17             
 19 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              4:38.61             
 20 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           4:38.70             
 21 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               4:39.96             
 22 Mc Menamin, Hannah     16 ALS               4:40.23             
 23 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              4:40.50             
 24 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            4:40.82             
 25 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             4:42.01             
 26 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              4:42.19             
 27 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           4:42.26             
 28 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             4:42.77             
 29 Clabby, Aibhlin        14 ATH               4:43.35             
 30 Hurst, Maedbh          17 ATH               4:43.43             
 31 Quirke, Clodagh        14 NRS               4:43.58             
 32 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               4:43.64             
 33 Pfeiffer, Ronja        17 BL FN             4:44.49             
 34 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               4:44.75             
 35 Bain, Erin             16 DUN               4:44.80             
 36 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               4:44.98             
 37 Fox, Sarah Jane        16 GAL               4:45.01             
 38 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN-ZZ            4:45.05             
 39 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               4:46.04             
 40 Whelan, Rachel         15 ALS               4:46.93             
 41 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              4:47.05             
 42 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              4:47.38             
 43 Lynagh, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ            4:48.33             
 44 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              4:48.98             
 45 Harrington, Lisa       15 ATH               4:49.06             
 46 Noel, Emily            16 SWSC              4:49.33             
 47 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              4:49.56             
 48 Coll, Deirbhile        15 SLBGH             4:50.36             
 48 Cush, Alex             16 BAN               4:50.36             
 50 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               4:50.98             
 51 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           4:51.42             
 52 Kelly, Lauren          14 SHARK             4:51.64             
 53 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA               4:51.67             
 54 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           4:51.74             
 55 O'Brien, Rachel        15 ENS               4:52.79             
 56 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          4:53.68             
 57 Mc Keown, Paige        18 LISB              4:54.51             
 58 Walshe, Nicole         14 TEMP-LE           4:55.04             
 59 Watson, Hannah         16 LISB              4:55.23             
 60 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               4:55.47             
 61 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              4:55.76             
 62 Walsh, Clodagh         15 ALS               4:55.85             
 63 Simpson, Megan         14 TMORE-US          4:56.49             
 64 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               4:56.72             
 65 Noel, Alice            14 SWSC              4:57.41             
 66 Deane, Aoife           15 ENS               4:57.76             
 67 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               4:57.80             
 68 Taylor, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ            4:57.81             
 69 Walshe, Ellen          12 TEMP-LE           4:58.27             
 69 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              4:58.27             
 71 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           4:58.74             
 72 James, Hannah          13 ARDS-US           4:58.78             
 73 Catterson, Victoria    12 TMORE-US          4:59.09             
 74 Harte, Thea            15 KILK              4:59.10             
 75 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               4:59.30             
 76 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife   14 ASK-MN            4:59.37             
 77 Clancy, Marie          14 SHARK             5:00.34             
 78 Scott, Ellie           14 TROJ              5:01.34             
 79 Kent, Anna             14 WAT               5:02.01             
 80 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           5:02.31             
 81 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              5:02.52             
 82 Miller, Sarah          15 ESB               5:03.74             
 83 Watson, Emma           16 TMORE-US          5:06.78             
 84 Lyttle, Georgia        13 LARNE-US          5:09.02             
 85 Smyth, Zoe             15 BANB-US           5:11.52             
 -- Galvin, Rachel         15 COOL                  DQ              
 -- Collins, Labhaoise     14 VIK                   DQ