Licensed to Hibernian Swimming    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 30/11/2013 05:20 PM
               Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 27  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Esb  'A'                                                        NT 
     1) O'Murchadha, Muiris 17          2) Mc Glynn, Sam 20               
     3) Murphy, Darragh 16              4) O'Meara, David 15              
  2  Aer Lingus  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) Meegan, Andrew 23               2) O'Brien, Sean 18               
     3) Mc Monagle, Rory J 18           4) Curran, Ben 15                 
  3  Ards-US  'A'                                                    NT 
     1) Munn, Conor 18                  2) Scott, Matthew 17              
     3) Brown, James 16                 4) Coulter, Curtis 19             
  4  Bangor  'A'                                                     NT 
     1) Dawson, Roger 18                2) Doggart, James 17              
     3) Dennis, Scott 16                4) Sloan, Jordan 20               
  5  Ennis  'A'                                                      NT 
     1) Pender, Theodore 18             2) Bryan, Christopher 23          
     3) Mc Evoy, Rory 15                4) Cahill, Bernard 19             
  6  Limerick-MN  'A'                                                NT 
     1) O'Brien, Ethan 16               2) Mc Grath, Jonathan 20          
     3) Mooney, Joseph 16               4) Corby, Alan 16                 
  7  National Aquatic Centre  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Colvin, Cillian 16              2) Coward, Mathew 22              
     3) Colvin, Tiarnán 17              4) Mc Eneaney, Evan 17            
  8  Trojan  'A'                                                     NT 
     1) Hanley, Philip 18               2) Kurevlov, Leo 15               
     3) Melennec, Alex M 17             4) Long, Matthew 16               
  9  Templeogue-LE  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Murphy, Tiarnan 19              2) Tan, Cathal 15                 
     3) Field, Graham 19                4) Giblin, Tom 15                 
 10  Banbridge-US  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Stevenson, Graham 17            2) MC Donald, Cameron R 17        
     3) Mitchell, Michael 17            4) Galloway, Nicky G 18