Hibernian Swimming                             01/12/2013 - 7:06 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 33  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Carson, Bethany        22 LISB              2:02.13    2:00.84  
  2 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN               2:03.97    2:03.52  
  3 Dunne, Tara            19 B DOL             2:04.45    2:03.85  
  4 Flood, Clodagh         16 TALL              2:08.09    2:06.25  
  5 Murphy, Grainne        20 NRS               2:06.04    2:06.38  
  6 Murphy, Niamh          20 TEMP-LE           2:08.49    2:07.22  
  7 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               2:09.46    2:07.42  
  8 Mc Nevin, Ciara        17 LONG              2:06.71    2:08.02  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               2:12.02    2:06.81  
 10 O'Neill, Eorann        18 LARNE-US          2:11.72    2:07.89  
 11 Walsh, Orla            18 ALS               2:09.47    2:08.11  
 12 Cunningham, Ally       14 SWSC              2:10.29    2:08.55  
 13 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           2:10.17    2:09.10  
 14 Pfeiffer, Ronja        17 BL FN             2:11.92    2:12.49  
 15 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:11.48    2:14.78  
 16 Hill, Danielle         14 LARNE-US          2:10.19    2:21.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD               2:04.49             
  6 Fleming, Laoise        15 KELLS             2:06.70             
 15 Stallard, Jess         18 UCD               2:10.79             
 16 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRID              2:11.30             
 21 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:12.69             
 22 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               2:12.91             
 23 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           2:12.96             
 24 Mc Menamin, Hannah     16 ALS               2:12.97             
 25 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               2:13.27             
 26 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              2:13.89             
 27 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             2:13.98             
 28 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              2:14.04             
 29 Sugrue, Danika         18 ALS               2:14.12             
 30 Edmead, Brodie         16 CLON              2:14.84             
 30 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:14.84             
 32 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              2:15.06             
 33 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              2:15.17             
 34 Whelan, Rachel         15 ALS               2:15.36             
 35 Wilson, Jenny          16 BANB-US           2:15.68             
 36 Fox, Sarah Jane        16 GAL               2:15.82             
 37 Ronayne, Katherine     16 SWSC              2:15.83             
 38 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               2:15.97             
 39 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               2:15.98             
 40 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               2:16.00             
 41 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:16.19             
 42 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN-ZZ            2:16.84             
 43 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              2:16.86             
 44 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               2:17.01             
 45 Quirke, Clodagh        14 NRS               2:17.22             
 46 MC Farland, Alex       15 GAL               2:17.31             
 47 Harrington, Lisa       15 ATH               2:17.48             
 48 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            2:17.56             
 49 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               2:17.58             
 50 Edmead, Nancy          16 CLON              2:17.75             
 51 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              2:17.78             
 52 Mc Shane, Nicola       16 ESB               2:18.29             
 53 Kenrick, Sarah         15 KILK              2:18.31             
 54 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              2:18.58             
 55 Noel, Emily            16 SWSC              2:18.67             
 56 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife   14 ASK-MN            2:18.99             
 57 Cush, Alex             16 BAN               2:19.10             
 58 Linnane, Sophie        14 GLN-ZZ            2:19.16             
 59 Kent, Louise           19 UCD               2:19.38             
 60 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               2:19.70             
 61 Kent, Anna             14 WAT               2:19.88             
 62 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              2:19.90             
 63 Scott, Ellie           14 TROJ              2:19.97             
 64 Taylor, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ            2:20.13             
 65 Keaney, Maeve          14 SLIGO             2:20.22             
 66 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              2:20.34             
 67 Breen, Charley         15 SWSC              2:20.45             
 68 Deane, Aoife           15 ENS               2:20.56             
 69 Watson, Hannah         16 LISB              2:20.79             
 70 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               2:20.95             
 71 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               2:21.00             
 72 James, Hannah          13 ARDS-US           2:21.09             
 73 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              2:21.43             
 74 Clancy, Marie          14 SHARK             2:21.45             
 75 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           2:21.52             
 76 Lynagh, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ            2:21.68             
 77 Walshe, Nicole         14 TEMP-LE           2:21.82             
 78 Noel, Alice            14 SWSC              2:21.95             
 79 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          2:21.97             
 80 Simpson, Megan         14 TMORE-US          2:22.12             
 81 Walsh, Clodagh         15 ALS               2:22.14             
 82 Gourley, Sinead        14 LARNE-US          2:22.49             
 83 Hobbs, Emma            17 SWSC              2:22.54             
 84 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:22.86             
 85 Doyle, Isabel          13 ESB               2:22.96             
 86 Collins, Labhaoise     14 VIK               2:23.12             
 87 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              2:23.60             
 88 Lyttle, Georgia        13 LARNE-US          2:23.81             
 89 Wylie, Victoria        13 TMORE-US          2:23.89             
 90 Buckley, Aobhna        15 WAT               2:23.97             
 91 Watson, Emma           16 TMORE-US          2:24.29             
 92 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               2:24.82             
 93 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           2:25.67             
 94 Lane, Meave            14 LIMK-MN           2:28.33             
 95 Murphy, Ciara          15 WAT               2:28.91             
 96 Houston, Bethany       15 ARDS-US           2:29.12             
 97 Walsh, Keena           17 GAL               2:29.47             
 98 Smyth, Zoe             15 BANB-US           2:30.36             
 99 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               2:33.61             
 -- Kelly, Lauren          14 SHARK                 DQ