Hibernian Swimming                             01/12/2013 - 7:06 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 34  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coulter, Curtis        19 ARDS-US           1:52.09    1:49.47  
  2 Hyland, Brendan        19 TALL              1:52.92    1:50.08  
  3 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS               1:51.82    1:50.32  
  4 Stacey, Sťamus         23 UCD               1:50.29    1:50.56  
  5 Sloan, Jordan          20 BAN               1:53.06    1:53.78  
  6 Bryan, Christopher     23 ENS               1:56.00    1:54.17  
  7 Grady, Eoghan          17 CBAR              1:55.47    1:55.16  
  8 O'Sullivan, Brian      19 AURA              1:54.31    1:56.65  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Meegan, Andrew         23 ALS               1:58.59    1:53.56  
 10 Bain, Calum            16 DUN               1:56.20    1:54.44  
 11 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              1:56.25    1:54.88  
 12 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               1:57.44    1:57.35  
 13 Keogh, Jack D          19 UCD               1:57.17    1:57.39  
 14 Mc Carthy, Michael     24 UCD               1:56.71    1:58.66  
 15 Colvin, Cillian        16 NAC               1:57.68    1:58.86  
 16 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           1:58.81    1:58.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Prendergast, David     19 UCD               1:52.37             
 18 Melennec, Alex M       17 TROJ              1:58.90             
 19 Corby, Alan            16 LIMK-MN           1:58.97             
 20 Munn, Conor            18 ARDS-US           1:59.04             
 21 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               1:59.45             
 22 Dawson, Roger          18 BAN               1:59.57             
 23 Mc Millan, Jack        13 BAN               1:59.92             
 24 Walsh, Mark            16 MAL               2:00.79             
 25 Mc Evoy, Rory          15 ENS               2:00.82             
 26 Coward, Mathew         22 NAC               2:00.91             
 27 Hurson, Ruairi         17 LARNE-US          2:01.10             
 28 O'Murchadha, Muiris    17 ESB               2:01.29             
 29 Kelly, Michael         15 ATH               2:02.02             
 30 Rathke, Alex           21 UCD               2:02.14             
 31 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN               2:02.42             
 32 Field, Graham          19 TEMP-LE           2:02.93             
 33 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              2:03.32             
 34 Brown, James           16 ARDS-US           2:03.38             
 35 Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT             2:04.26             
 36 Po, Lucas              16 SWSC              2:04.97             
 37 Mc Mahon, Hugh         16 ENS               2:04.99             
 38 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              2:05.13             
 39 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           2:06.03             
 40 Murphy, Tiarnan        19 TEMP-LE           2:06.08             
 41 Higgins, Glen          15 BAN               2:06.40             
 42 Wilson, Mitchell       14 GAL               2:06.45             
 43 Scully, Daniel         16 GAL               2:06.58             
 44 Mc Caughey, Christoph  15 BAN               2:06.63             
 45 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               2:07.91             
 46 Turner, Nathan         14 ALS               2:08.27             
 47 Long, Matthew          16 TROJ              2:09.49             
 48 O'Meara, David         15 ESB               2:09.62             
 49 Stevenson, Graham      17 BANB-US           2:09.82             
 50 Clancy, Barry          16 ENS               2:09.86             
 51 Speers, Harry          18 BAN               2:09.98             
 52 Dunphy, Ben            15 WAT               2:10.36             
 53 Shannon, Ryan          16 ENS               2:10.51             
 54 Shortt, James          14 TROJ              2:10.97             
 55 Edgar, James           15 LISB              2:11.02             
 56 Babiy, Andriy          16 NAC               2:11.18             
 57 Mawhinney, Kyle        16 INVCT-US          2:11.42             
 58 Loan, Christopher      14 LISB              2:13.23             
 59 Giblin, Tom            15 TEMP-LE           2:15.47             
 60 Hamilton, James        21 LARNE-US          2:18.09             
 61 Mc Allister, Josh      16 LARNE-US          2:19.51