Licensed to Hibernian Swimming    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 01/12/2013 09:06 AM
               Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 40  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Esb  'A'                                                        NT 
     1) Murphy, Darragh 16              2) Mc Glynn, Sam 20               
     3) O'Murchadha, Muiris 17          4) O'Meara, David 15              
  2  Aer Lingus  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) Mc Monagle, Rory J 18           2) O'Brien, Sean 18               
     3) Murphy, Barry 24                4) Meegan, Andrew 23              
  3  Ards-US  'A'                                                    NT 
     1) Brown, James 16                 2) Scott, Matthew 17              
     3) Coulter, Curtis 19              4) Munn, Conor 18                 
  4  Bangor  'A'                                                     NT 
     1) Sloan, Jordan 20                2) Angus, Paul 18                 
     3) Doggart, James 17               4) Dawson, Roger 18               
  5  Ennis  'A'                                                      NT 
     1) Mc Evoy, Adam 18                2) Clancy, Barry 16               
     3) Shannon, Ryan 16                4) Mc Mahon, Hugh 16              
  6  National Aquatic Centre  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Mc Eneaney, Evan 17             2) Colvin, Cillian 16             
     3) Coward, Mathew 22               4) Power, Dean 16                 
  7  Trojan  'A'                                                     NT 
     1) Hanley, Philip 18               2) Kurevlov, Leo 15               
     3) Long, Matthew 16                4) Melennec, Alex M 17            
  8  Sundays Well  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Mc Auliffe, Ross 14             2) Cejudo Garcia, Pablo 15        
     3) Mc Carthy, Ronan 16             4) Po, Lucas 16                   
  9  Templeogue-LE  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Banbridge-US  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Galloway, Nicky G 18            2) MC Donald, Cameron R 17        
     3) Mitchell, Michael 17            4) Stevenson, Graham 17