Hibernian Swimming                             01/12/2013 - 7:06 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 41  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAL  'A'                                 NT    1:49.14  
     1) Finn, Kate 15                 2) Keogh, Ruth 16               
     3) MC Farland, Alex 15           4) Walsh, Keena 17              
  2 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    1:49.30  
     1) Reid, Emma 14                 2) Reid, Rebecca 12             
     3) Hughes, Lauren 19             4) Firth, Bethy 17              
  3 SWSC  'A'                                NT    1:50.89  
     1) Lynch, Alison 15              2) Hayes, Iseult 14             
     3) Cunningham, Ally 14           4) Cassidy, Emma 19             
  4 ALS  'A'                                 NT    1:51.07  
     1) Houghton, Melanie 28          2) Mc Menamin, Hannah 16        
     3) Walsh, Orla 18                4) Berry, Ali 16                
  5 BAN  'A'                                 NT    1:51.85  
     1) Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate 16       2) Speers, Jemma 16             
     3) Kane, Gemma 15                4) Drennan, Jenny 16            
  6 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    1:55.43  
     1) O'Neill, Eorann 18            2) Gourley, Sinead 14           
     3) Baird, Katie 13               4) Hill, Danielle 14            
  7 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    1:55.86  
     1) Brennan, Alana 16             2) Blewitt, Sophie 14           
     3) LeGear, Bronagh 16            4) Hickey, Shona 14             
  8 BANB-US  'A'                             NT    1:56.35  
     1) Wilson, Jenny 16              2) Smyth, Zoe 15                
     3) Robinson, Poppy D 15          4) MC Kenna, Megan 16           
  9 TROJ  'A'                                NT    1:58.12  
     1) Cautley, Zofja 13             2) Scott, Ellie 14              
     3) Ivankovic, Mia 14             4) Gueret, Sorcha 13            
 10 ESB  'A'                                 NT    1:59.26  
     1) Doyle, Isabel 13              2) Staunton, Niamh 14           
     3) Doyle, Emily Jane 13          4) Mc Shane, Nicola 16          
 11 LEA  'A'                                 NT    2:00.37  
     1) Henderson, Emma 15            2) Magee, Aoife 13              
     3) O'Hara, Brogan 15             4) Smyth, Lucy 14               
 -- TEMP-LE  'A'                             NT         NS