Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 5:44 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 3  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hanley, Philip         18 TROJ              2:07.55    2:06.07  
  2 Mc Evoy, Rory          15 ENS               2:08.26    2:06.85  
  3 Ferguson, Conor        14 LARNE-US          2:07.38    2:06.99  
  4 Dowling, David         16 LASER             2:10.18    2:08.65  
  5 Sands, Peter           17 LISB              2:08.47    2:09.54  
  6 Mc Monagle, Rory J     18 ALS               2:05.13    2:09.63  
  7 Corby, Alan            16 LIMK-MN           2:10.88    2:09.95  
  8 Anderson, Ronan        16 SLIGO             2:09.98    2:10.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryan, Christopher     23 ENS               2:10.20    2:11.13  
 10 Field, Graham          19 TEMP-LE           2:11.46    2:13.71  
 11 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               2:10.85    2:13.92  
 12 Murphy, Tiarnan        19 TEMP-LE           2:15.86    2:17.75  
 13 Mc Carthy, Ronan       16 SWSC              2:19.79    2:22.24  
 14 Pfeiffer, Kieran       14 BL FN             2:23.13    2:23.18  
 15 Snowdon, Conor         16 GAL               2:26.09    2:23.26  
 16 O'Brien, Rory          14 ALS               2:28.06    2:23.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scully, Daniel         16 GAL               2:25.34    2:24.26  
 18 Hill, Christopher      19 GLN-ZZ            2:22.40    2:24.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mc Auliffe, Ross       14 SWSC              2:23.38    2:24.57  
 20 Turner, Nathan         14 ALS               2:26.45    2:24.84  
 21 Mc Carthy, Cadan       13 MAL               2:27.77    2:25.49  
 22 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               2:26.95    2:25.70  
 23 Mc Kenna, Christian    15 GLN-ZZ            2:25.26    2:25.99  
 24 Yilmaz, Tarik          15 MAL               2:24.75    2:26.25  
 25 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           2:24.65    2:27.03  
 26 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              2:23.56    2:28.72  
 -- Doyle, Benjamin        16 ALS               2:08.30         NS