Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 5:44 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 4  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Flood, Clodagh         16 TALL              2:16.77    2:19.50  
  2 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               2:19.25    2:20.48  
  3 Kane, Gemma            15 BAN               2:17.80    2:22.11  
  4 Berry, Ali             16 ALS               2:21.86    2:24.42  
  5 Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             2:22.72    2:24.98  
  6 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:22.81    2:26.48  
  7 Reid, Emma             14 ARDS-US           2:23.83    2:27.17  
  8 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:23.20    2:27.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kehoe, Lydia           15 NRS               2:23.66    2:27.93  
 10 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              2:29.32    2:28.05  
 11 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             2:28.19    2:28.92  
 12 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              2:25.63    2:30.65  
 13 Shorten, Aoife         15 SHARK             2:29.99    2:31.29  
 14 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:32.20    2:31.97  
 15 Watson, Hannah         16 LISB              2:38.91    2:33.14  
 16 Noel, Emily            16 SWSC              2:36.38    2:33.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             2:31.77    2:33.33  
 18 Walshe, Ellen          12 TEMP-LE           2:36.63    2:33.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reid, Rebecca          12 ARDS-US           2:33.60    2:34.43  
 20 Harrington, Lisa       15 ATH               2:32.29    2:34.79  
 21 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               2:31.75    2:34.86  
 22 Ronayne, Katherine     16 SWSC              2:37.60    2:35.08  
 23 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN-ZZ            2:29.35    2:35.73  
 24 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            2:32.05    2:36.28  
 25 LeGear, Bronagh        16 LIMK-MN           2:41.48    2:36.85  
 26 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              2:35.94    2:37.17  
 27 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             2:44.46    2:38.66  
 28 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA               2:32.22    2:40.45  
 29 Duddy, Karen           13 GLN-ZZ            2:43.15    2:41.19  
 30 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               2:38.45    2:42.06  
 31 Blair, Maya            12 TROJ              2:48.38    2:46.39  
 -- Fox, Sarah Jane        16 GAL               2:29.38         DQ  
 -- Schaeler, Maria        19 ATLNT             2:32.09         NS