Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 5:45 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 8  Women 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stallard, Shani        19 UCD               2:18.17    2:16.57  
  2 Carson, Bethany        22 LISB              2:14.06    2:16.81  
  3 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              2:20.29    2:19.97  
  4 Walsh, Keena           17 GAL               2:22.17    2:23.31  
  5 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US           2:28.40    2:24.57  
  6 Mc Namara, Dearbhail   15 WPORT             2:27.75    2:26.46  
  7 Corry, Therese         19 PORT              2:29.75    2:26.90  
  8 Kehoe, Lydia           15 NRS               2:21.05    2:26.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kilgallon, Niamh       14 CLM               2:28.18    2:27.26  
 10 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               2:28.41    2:27.43  
 11 Shorten, Aoife         15 SHARK             2:28.38    2:28.79  
 12 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               2:28.59    2:29.35  
 13 Comerford, Lisa        19 UCD               2:25.95    2:29.61  
 14 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               2:29.21    2:29.79  
 15 Crowley, Sarah         15 MAL               2:26.43    2:30.19  
 15 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          2:31.84    2:30.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             2:31.06    2:30.63  
 18 Kane, Gemma            15 BAN               2:25.16    2:30.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noel, Emily            16 SWSC              2:32.56    2:31.85  
 20 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:27.38    2:31.91  
 21 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              2:33.13    2:32.44  
 22 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           2:33.70    2:32.60  
 23 Reid, Rebecca          12 ARDS-US           2:31.80    2:33.13  
 24 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              2:37.62    2:33.28  
 25 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              2:27.50    2:33.69  
 26 Mc Sharry, Mona        13 MARL              2:37.78    2:33.75  
 27 Wilson, Jenny          16 BANB-US           2:31.08    2:33.78  
 28 Sugrue, Danika         18 ALS               2:33.35    2:34.85  
 29 Gillic, Mollie         14 KELLS             2:30.02    2:34.86  
 30 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          2:38.69    2:36.17  
 31 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               2:35.65    2:36.35  
 32 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              2:37.65    2:36.53  
 33 Linnane, Sophie        14 GLN-ZZ            2:35.65    2:37.78  
 34 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          2:38.16    2:38.54  
 35 Coyne, Aoife           16 TALL              2:36.63    2:38.55  
 36 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              2:40.14    2:39.98  
 37 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               2:39.41    2:40.00  
 38 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:37.33    2:40.70  
 39 Jones, Nadia           16 TROJ              2:37.34    2:46.50  
 40 Mascott, Keava         16 TROJ              2:39.94    2:49.99  
 -- Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL              2:26.76         DQ  
 -- Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:29.04         DQ