Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 5:45 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 9  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Meegan, Andrew         23 ALS               3:52.89    3:53.48  
  2 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS               3:55.32    3:54.35  
  3 Gibbons, Brendan       18 ATH               3:54.21    3:55.29  
  4 Stacey, Sťamus         23 UCD               3:54.16    3:55.44  
  5 Hyland, Brendan        19 TALL              3:54.79    3:58.33  
  6 Bryan, Christopher     23 ENS               3:57.14    4:00.98  
  7 Grady, Eoghan          17 CBAR              4:00.32    4:06.09  
  8 Berryman, Morgan       16 CY BT             4:03.86    4:06.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               4:08.06    4:07.28  
 10 O'Brien, Ethan         16 LIMK-MN           4:11.18    4:09.38  
 11 Sands, Peter           17 LISB              4:09.07    4:09.67  
 12 Pender, Theodore       18 ENS               4:20.27    4:10.36  
 13 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           4:13.61    4:10.45  
 14 Corby, Alan            16 LIMK-MN           4:13.81    4:11.04  
 15 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              4:07.25    4:12.96  
 16 Mc Millan, Jack        13 BAN               4:15.74    4:14.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Sullivan, Brian      19 AURA              4:05.25    4:17.32  
 18 Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT             4:27.24    4:17.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colvin, Cillian        16 NAC               4:14.90    4:18.45  
 20 Kelly, Michael         15 ATH               4:15.24    4:18.53  
 21 MC Donald, Cameron R   17 BANB-US           4:20.08    4:18.59  
 22 Walsh, Mark            16 MAL               4:20.33    4:19.21  
 23 Mc Mahon, Hugh         16 ENS               4:19.31    4:19.30  
 24 Melly, Cillian         16 CBAR              4:20.42    4:19.33  
 25 Murphy, Tiarnan        19 TEMP-LE           4:07.72    4:20.36  
 26 Scully, Daniel         16 GAL               4:29.90    4:24.40  
 27 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               4:25.78    4:24.96  
 28 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               4:17.41    4:25.22  
 29 Wilson, Mitchell       14 GAL               4:32.10    4:25.23  
 30 Halpin, Ciaran         16 WAT               4:26.46    4:27.87  
 31 Turner, Nathan         14 ALS               4:27.86    4:28.92  
 32 Edgar, James           15 LISB              4:29.50    4:29.01  
 33 Clancy, Barry          16 ENS               4:35.36    4:29.06  
 34 Shannon, Ryan          16 ENS               4:30.33    4:30.83  
 35 Bray, Eoin             15 WAT               4:29.87    4:31.16  
 36 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           4:29.74    4:31.79  
 37 Mc Kenna, Christian    15 GLN-ZZ            4:32.47    4:34.06  
 38 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              4:34.42    4:34.11  
 39 Mawhinney, Kyle        16 INVCT-US          4:39.00    4:35.12  
 40 Shortt, James          14 TROJ              4:33.21    4:39.00  
 41 Speers, Harry          18 BAN               4:24.57    4:39.29  
 42 O'Meara, David         15 ESB               4:36.76    4:39.68  
 43 Cosgrove, Jason        16 TEMP-LE           4:39.38    4:40.87  
 44 Walton, James          17 LVADY             4:37.77    4:41.73  
 45 Maher, Sean M          17 WEX               4:36.55    4:43.77  
 46 Mc Grath, Jonathan     20 LIMK-MN           4:55.91    5:05.97  
 47 Flanagan, Patrick      16 LONG              5:43.16    5:53.18