Hibernian Swimming                             29/11/2013 - 5:45 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 10  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carson, Bethany        22 LISB                55.49      56.16  
  2 Houghton, Melanie      28 ALS                 57.42      56.55  
  3 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD                 56.91      57.22  
  4 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US             58.10      58.45  
  5 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN                 57.72      58.52  
  5 Dunne, Tara            19 B DOL               59.16      58.52  
  7 Murphy, Niamh          20 TEMP-LE             57.37      58.54  
  8 Bethel, Rachel         13 LISB                57.35      58.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassidy, Emma          19 SWSC                57.93      58.82  
 10 Fleming, Laoise        15 KELLS               57.95      58.91  
 11 O'Neill, Eorann        18 LARNE-US            58.50      59.45  
 12 Stallard, Jess         18 UCD                 56.98      59.52  
 13 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRID                59.08      59.56  
 14 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC                58.33      59.60  
 15 Mc Glynn, India        19 UCD                 58.70      59.90  
 16 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              1:00.49      59.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drennan, Jenny         16 BAN                 58.85    1:00.07  
 18 Flood, Clodagh         16 TALL                58.32    1:00.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB                58.65    1:00.44  
 20 Walsh, Keena           17 GAL                 59.37    1:00.50  
 21 Hill, Danielle         14 LARNE-US          1:00.21    1:00.85  
 22 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS                 59.37    1:00.86  
 23 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             1:01.27    1:00.88  
 24 Cunningham, Ally       14 SWSC              1:01.35    1:01.09  
 25 Finn, Kate             15 GAL                 59.56    1:01.12  
 26 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               1:02.24    1:01.25  
 26 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          1:00.46    1:01.25  
 28 Mc Menamin, Hannah     16 ALS               1:01.52    1:01.57  
 29 Mc Shane, Nicola       16 ESB               1:00.79    1:01.60  
 30 Edmead, Brodie         16 CLON              1:01.89    1:01.79  
 31 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               1:01.01    1:01.87  
 32 Kilgallon, Niamh       14 CLM               1:02.39    1:01.89  
 33 Wilson, Jenny          16 BANB-US           1:00.01    1:01.91  
 34 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           1:01.77    1:02.01  
 35 Pfeiffer, Ronja        17 BL FN             1:01.64    1:02.09  
 36 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN             59.48    1:02.12  
 37 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               1:01.55    1:02.35  
 38 Cunningham, Amy        16 SWSC              1:01.73    1:02.43  
 39 Fox, Sarah Jane        16 GAL               1:04.79    1:02.49  
 40 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           1:01.41    1:02.60  
 41 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               1:01.78    1:02.67  
 42 MC Farland, Alex       15 GAL               1:02.53    1:02.69  
 43 Ronayne, Katherine     16 SWSC              1:03.45    1:02.71  
 44 Sugrue, Danika         18 ALS               1:02.12    1:02.89  
 45 Reid, Emma             14 ARDS-US           1:00.92    1:03.01  
 46 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              1:03.02    1:03.03  
 47 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              1:02.20    1:03.09  
 48 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          1:02.40    1:03.11  
 49 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              1:03.55    1:03.20  
 50 Robinson, Poppy D      15 BANB-US           1:05.58    1:03.49  
 51 Cobey Dunne, Montanna  15 KILK              1:04.61    1:03.63  
 52 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          1:04.52    1:03.70  
 53 Edmead, Nancy          16 CLON              1:03.37    1:03.82  
 54 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              1:01.41    1:03.88  
 55 Harrington, Lisa       15 ATH               1:03.47    1:04.06  
 56 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife   14 ASK-MN            1:05.20    1:04.26  
 57 Kenrick, Sarah         15 KILK              1:03.39    1:04.27  
 58 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               1:03.66    1:04.34  
 59 Quirke, Clodagh        14 NRS               1:05.65    1:04.39  
 60 Scallon, Marissa       16 COOL              1:05.98    1:04.50  
 61 Keaney, Maeve          14 SLIGO             1:05.58    1:04.56  
 62 Brennan, Alana         16 LIMK-MN           1:05.07    1:04.57  
 63 Baird, Katie           13 LARNE-US          1:03.10    1:04.60  
 64 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           1:06.08    1:04.63  
 65 Simpson, Megan         14 TMORE-US          1:05.19    1:04.68  
 66 Henderson, Emma        15 LEA               1:05.22    1:04.89  
 67 Magee, Aoife           13 LEA               1:04.74    1:05.04  
 68 Wylie, Caitlin         15 LURG-US           1:05.87    1:05.08  
 69 Purdy, Ellie L         13 BANB-US           1:05.47    1:05.10  
 70 Walshe, Nicole         14 TEMP-LE           1:05.26    1:05.25  
 71 Scott, Ellie           14 TROJ              1:05.17    1:05.26  
 72 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               1:05.51    1:05.29  
 73 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           1:03.86    1:05.38  
 74 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             1:05.78    1:05.40  
 75 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna   16 CLNM              1:06.11    1:05.45  
 76 Mascott, Keava         16 TROJ              1:04.69    1:05.48  
 77 Johnson, Emma          14 COOL              1:06.25    1:05.49  
 78 James, Hannah          13 ARDS-US           1:04.90    1:05.51  
 79 Kent, Anna             14 WAT               1:05.45    1:05.54  
 80 Dunne, Isabelle        14 NEN               1:04.58    1:05.56  
 81 Linnane, Sophie        14 GLN-ZZ            1:03.96    1:05.63  
 82 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               1:06.32    1:05.76  
 83 Doyle, Isabel          13 ESB               1:05.99    1:05.91  
 84 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               1:06.30    1:05.94  
 85 Smyth, Zoe             15 BANB-US           1:05.21    1:06.10  
 86 Bryson, Sadhbh         13 TALL              1:05.01    1:06.15  
 87 Morris, Kate           14 GLN-ZZ            1:04.72    1:06.33  
 88 Buckley, Aobhna        15 WAT               1:05.40    1:06.36  
 89 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE           1:05.66    1:06.39  
 90 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              1:04.91    1:06.40  
 91 Walshe, Ellen          12 TEMP-LE           1:06.36    1:06.42  
 92 Murphy, Ciara          15 WAT               1:05.88    1:06.51  
 93 Houston, Bethany       15 ARDS-US           1:05.70    1:06.60  
 94 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              1:05.93    1:06.69  
 95 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               1:04.96    1:07.04  
 96 Deane, Aoife           15 ENS               1:06.38    1:07.20  
 97 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               1:05.58    1:07.21  
 98 Mc Weeney, Sinead      13 LONG              1:06.37    1:07.51  
 99 O'Brien, Rachel        15 ENS               1:02.98    1:07.64