Hibernian Swimming                             30/11/2013 - 5:50 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 17  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wilson, Chelsey        22 ENSK              2:15.18    2:15.57  
  2 Fleming, Laoise        15 KELLS             2:14.97    2:17.34  
  3 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               2:20.07    2:17.92  
  4 Cassidy, Emma          19 SWSC              2:15.40    2:18.67  
  5 Dunne, Tara            19 B DOL             2:25.36    2:19.98  
  6 Morgan, Niamh          17 ALS               2:22.57    2:20.36  
  7 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:18.41    2:20.83  
  8 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             2:21.93    2:21.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:25.25    2:21.73  
 10 Hill, Danielle         14 LARNE-US          2:20.07    2:22.68  
 11 Cunningham, Amy        16 SWSC              2:24.01    2:23.05  
 12 Clegg, Dayna           18 UCD               2:23.38    2:25.27  
 13 Walsh, Orla            18 ALS               2:25.27    2:26.28  
 14 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             2:23.06    2:26.85  
 15 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               2:27.35    2:28.06  
 16 Whelan, Rachel         15 ALS               2:26.99    2:28.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Linnane, Sophie        14 GLN-ZZ            2:26.58    2:28.37  
 18 Melody, Niamh          15 GAL               2:30.75    2:28.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               2:31.91    2:29.93  
 20 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           2:31.77    2:31.01  
 21 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               2:31.57    2:31.63  
 22 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           2:30.40    2:31.92  
 23 Curtin, Anna           14 SWSC              2:34.06    2:32.27  
 24 Baird, Katie           13 LARNE-US          2:32.87    2:32.31  
 25 Watson, Emma           16 TMORE-US          2:30.42    2:32.48  
 26 Henderson, Emma        15 LEA               2:36.00    2:32.94  
 27 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              2:35.70    2:33.34  
 28 Gorman, Amy            13 GLN-ZZ            2:31.32    2:33.47  
 29 Wylie, Caitlin         15 LURG-US           2:33.37    2:33.96  
 30 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE           2:36.49    2:34.51  
 31 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              2:34.63    2:34.52  
 32 Gillic, Mollie         14 KELLS             2:29.12    2:34.96  
 33 Morris, Kate           14 GLN-ZZ            2:34.66    2:34.97  
 34 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             2:35.57    2:35.51  
 35 Walsh, Clodagh         15 ALS               2:35.62    2:36.14  
 36 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              2:34.43    2:37.12  
 37 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            2:31.07    2:38.87  
 38 Breen, Charley         15 SWSC              2:35.44    2:39.06  
 39 Guy, Thea              14 GLN-ZZ            2:35.69    2:43.44  
 40 Mascott, Keava         16 TROJ              2:33.24    2:43.69  
 -- Kelly, Lauren          14 SHARK             2:34.62        DNF