Hibernian Swimming                             30/11/2013 - 5:50 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD                 59.98    1:00.30  
  2 Houghton, Melanie      28 ALS               1:02.77    1:01.03  
  3 Carson, Bethany        22 LISB                59.13    1:01.63  
  4 Roberts, Jane          17 KILK              1:02.65    1:02.13  
  5 Flood, Clodagh         16 TALL              1:02.39    1:03.71  
  6 Mc Glynn, India        19 UCD               1:01.70    1:05.00  
  7 Berry, Ali             16 ALS               1:05.66    1:05.17  
  8 Kane, Gemma            15 BAN               1:02.67    1:05.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               1:04.38    1:05.66  
 10 Kehoe, Lydia           15 NRS               1:03.20    1:05.74  
 11 Reid, Emma             14 ARDS-US           1:03.30    1:05.76  
 12 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN               1:05.61    1:05.90  
 13 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              1:03.95    1:06.08  
 14 Fox, Sarah Jane        16 GAL               1:05.92    1:06.29  
 15 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          1:08.27    1:06.66  
 16 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               1:05.66    1:06.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrington, Lisa       15 ATH               1:08.53    1:07.59  
 18 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               1:10.00    1:08.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shorten, Aoife         15 SHARK             1:07.27   J1:08.09  
 20 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             1:06.57    1:08.29  
 21 Ronayne, Katherine     16 SWSC              1:09.20    1:08.42  
 22 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              1:04.05    1:08.52  
 23 Kilgallon, Niamh       14 CLM               1:09.46    1:08.64  
 24 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           1:12.42    1:08.78  
 25 Noel, Emily            16 SWSC              1:07.27    1:09.26  
 26 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               1:09.43    1:09.72  
 27 Mc Shane, Nicola       16 ESB               1:07.78    1:09.74  
 28 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          1:08.86    1:09.75  
 29 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              1:06.62    1:09.82  
 30 Wilson, Jenny          16 BANB-US           1:06.77    1:09.86  
 31 Clabby, Aibhlin        14 ATH               1:10.29    1:09.89  
 32 Cunningham, Ally       14 SWSC              1:11.27    1:10.28  
 33 Reid, Rebecca          12 ARDS-US           1:09.50    1:10.63  
 34 LeGear, Bronagh        16 LIMK-MN           1:10.62    1:10.97  
 35 O'Brien, Sophie        15 COOL              1:11.38    1:11.06  
 36 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          1:11.60    1:11.22  
 37 Gourley, Sinead        14 LARNE-US          1:11.68    1:11.44  
 38 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               1:09.29    1:11.48  
 39 Walshe, Ellen          12 TEMP-LE           1:11.76    1:11.57  
 40 Lee, Sarah             15 WAT               1:10.59    1:11.58  
 41 Duddy, Karen           13 GLN-ZZ            1:10.55    1:11.68  
 42 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             1:12.10    1:12.05  
 43 Pfeiffer, Ronja        17 BL FN             1:13.52    1:12.16  
 44 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN-ZZ            1:11.25    1:12.30  
 45 Watson, Hannah         16 LISB              1:11.81    1:12.39  
 46 Robinson, Poppy D      15 BANB-US           1:14.93    1:12.48  
 47 Bryson, Sadhbh         13 TALL              1:11.81    1:12.59  
 48 Melody, Niamh          15 GAL               1:11.87    1:12.67  
 49 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              1:09.68    1:12.94  
 50 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               1:15.11    1:13.57  
 51 Mascott, Keava         16 TROJ              1:12.67    1:13.71  
 52 Linnane, Sophie        14 GLN-ZZ            1:12.25    1:13.97  
 53 O'Brien, Rachel        15 ENS               1:14.84    1:14.20  
 54 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               1:13.65    1:14.53  
 55 Blair, Maya            12 TROJ              1:14.15    1:14.96  
 56 Aylward, Susan         16 WAT               1:14.99    1:15.37  
 57 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              1:14.94    1:15.61  
 58 Edmead, Nancy          16 CLON              1:11.79    1:15.83  
 59 Smyth, Zoe             15 BANB-US           1:14.18    1:16.82  
 60 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna   16 CLNM              1:13.21    1:18.15  
 -- Galvin, Rachel         15 COOL              1:10.42         DQ  
 -- Breen, Charley         15 SWSC              1:12.22         DQ  
 -- Keogh, Aoife           16 TALL              1:11.41         NS  
 -- Stallard, Shani        19 UCD               1:05.37         NS