Hibernian Swimming                             30/11/2013 - 5:50 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              4:20.10    4:12.62  
  2 Murphy, Grainne        20 NRS               4:14.37    4:15.34  
  3 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN               4:15.26    4:19.81  
  4 Dunne, Tara            19 B DOL             4:28.72    4:22.25  
  5 Berry, Ali             16 ALS               4:30.75    4:26.80  
  6 Corry, Therese         19 PORT              4:18.71    4:27.08  
  7 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               4:24.61    4:27.71  
  8 Flood, Clodagh         16 TALL              4:29.20    4:28.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Danielle         14 LARNE-US          4:31.26    4:30.64  
 10 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               4:29.51    4:32.30  
 11 Walsh, Orla            18 ALS               4:31.99    4:33.25  
 12 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               4:37.28    4:34.02  
 13 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           4:31.62    4:34.06  
 14 Mc Nevin, Ciara        17 LONG              4:29.13    4:34.97  
 15 Sugrue, Danika         18 ALS               4:38.80    4:35.53  
 16 Cunningham, Ally       14 SWSC              4:36.14    4:35.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shorten, Aoife         15 SHARK             4:37.71    4:36.89  
 18 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              4:33.77    4:37.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              4:44.15    4:38.61  
 20 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           4:37.03    4:38.70  
 21 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               4:48.04    4:39.96  
 22 Mc Menamin, Hannah     16 ALS               4:48.00    4:40.23  
 23 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              4:39.06    4:40.50  
 24 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            4:38.93    4:40.82  
 25 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             4:38.97    4:42.01  
 26 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              4:41.34    4:42.19  
 27 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           4:35.10    4:42.26  
 28 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             4:47.37    4:42.77  
 29 Clabby, Aibhlin        14 ATH               4:46.35    4:43.35  
 30 Hurst, Maedbh          17 ATH               4:37.85    4:43.43  
 31 Quirke, Clodagh        14 NRS               4:50.08    4:43.58  
 32 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               4:48.14    4:43.64  
 33 Pfeiffer, Ronja        17 BL FN             4:40.30    4:44.49  
 34 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               4:45.12    4:44.75  
 35 Bain, Erin             16 DUN               4:46.65    4:44.80  
 36 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               4:49.23    4:44.98  
 37 Fox, Sarah Jane        16 GAL               4:47.81    4:45.01  
 38 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN-ZZ            4:42.37    4:45.05  
 39 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               4:48.21    4:46.04  
 40 Whelan, Rachel         15 ALS               4:49.47    4:46.93  
 41 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              4:49.84    4:47.05  
 42 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              4:40.91    4:47.38  
 43 Lynagh, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ            4:53.45    4:48.33  
 44 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              4:51.13    4:48.98  
 45 Harrington, Lisa       15 ATH               4:45.67    4:49.06  
 46 Noel, Emily            16 SWSC              4:56.10    4:49.33  
 47 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              4:50.48    4:49.56  
 48 Coll, Deirbhile        15 SLBGH             4:43.54    4:50.36  
 48 Cush, Alex             16 BAN               4:52.89    4:50.36  
 50 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               4:52.11    4:50.98  
 51 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           4:50.73    4:51.42  
 52 Kelly, Lauren          14 SHARK             4:55.15    4:51.64  
 53 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA               4:47.63    4:51.67  
 54 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           5:02.47    4:51.74  
 55 O'Brien, Rachel        15 ENS               4:51.45    4:52.79  
 56 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          5:00.43    4:53.68  
 57 Mc Keown, Paige        18 LISB              5:02.29    4:54.51  
 58 Walshe, Nicole         14 TEMP-LE           4:57.31    4:55.04  
 59 Watson, Hannah         16 LISB              4:53.93    4:55.23  
 60 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               4:51.54    4:55.47  
 61 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              4:59.72    4:55.76  
 62 Walsh, Clodagh         15 ALS               5:03.08    4:55.85  
 63 Simpson, Megan         14 TMORE-US          4:57.08    4:56.49  
 64 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               4:52.69    4:56.72  
 65 Noel, Alice            14 SWSC              5:01.87    4:57.41  
 66 Deane, Aoife           15 ENS               5:00.32    4:57.76  
 67 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               4:55.96    4:57.80  
 68 Taylor, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ            5:02.85    4:57.81  
 69 Walshe, Ellen          12 TEMP-LE           5:00.48    4:58.27  
 69 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              4:55.31    4:58.27  
 71 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           5:00.30    4:58.74  
 72 James, Hannah          13 ARDS-US           5:03.10    4:58.78  
 73 Catterson, Victoria    12 TMORE-US          4:59.95    4:59.09  
 74 Harte, Thea            15 KILK              4:55.58    4:59.10  
 75 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               4:59.59    4:59.30  
 76 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife   14 ASK-MN            5:03.83    4:59.37  
 77 Clancy, Marie          14 SHARK             5:03.17    5:00.34  
 78 Scott, Ellie           14 TROJ              4:58.97    5:01.34  
 79 Kent, Anna             14 WAT               5:03.10    5:02.01  
 80 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           4:59.15    5:02.31  
 81 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              5:01.85    5:02.52  
 82 Miller, Sarah          15 ESB               5:03.32    5:03.74  
 83 Watson, Emma           16 TMORE-US          5:00.17    5:06.78  
 84 Lyttle, Georgia        13 LARNE-US          5:03.19    5:09.02  
 85 Smyth, Zoe             15 BANB-US           4:59.36    5:11.52  
 -- Galvin, Rachel         15 COOL              5:00.51         DQ  
 -- Collins, Labhaoise     14 VIK               5:00.56         DQ