Hibernian Swimming                            01/12/2013 - 12:49 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 29  Women 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Murphy, Grainne        20 NRS               4:51.27    4:56.17  
  2 Corry, Therese         19 PORT              4:59.14    5:02.39  
  3 Walsh, Keena           17 GAL               5:02.09    5:04.09  
  4 Morgan, Niamh          17 ALS               5:05.64    5:04.45  
  5 Kehoe, Lydia           15 NRS               4:57.86    5:12.45  
  6 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             5:08.93    5:14.11  
  7 Reid, Rebecca          12 ARDS-US           5:30.50    5:14.28  
  8 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           5:18.07    5:15.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              5:16.65    5:17.59  
 10 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          5:23.88    5:17.83  
 11 Sugrue, Danika         18 ALS               5:17.27    5:18.25  
 12 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           5:25.30    5:19.36  
 13 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN-ZZ            5:24.22    5:20.49  
 14 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            5:20.24    5:26.43  
 15 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              5:27.05    5:26.44  
 16 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           5:26.66    5:27.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          5:38.03    5:28.67  
 18 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              5:32.40    5:31.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watson, Hannah         16 LISB              5:33.76    5:34.49  
 20 Gillic, Mollie         14 KELLS             5:27.17    5:35.64  
 21 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               5:34.32    5:35.83  
 22 Walshe, Ellen          12 TEMP-LE           5:35.95    5:35.88  
 23 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA               5:26.22    5:36.24  
 24 Higgins, Leigh         13 TMORE-US          5:37.88    5:41.43  
 25 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               5:39.51    5:42.25  
 -- Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               5:25.02         DQ  
 -- Kane, Gemma            15 BAN               5:06.72         DQ  
 -- Shorten, Aoife         15 SHARK             5:12.33         DQ  
 -- Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              5:27.97         DQ  
 -- Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              5:28.01         DQ