Hibernian Swimming                            01/12/2013 - 12:49 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 33  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carson, Bethany        22 LISB              1:59.24    2:02.13  
  2 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN               2:00.46    2:03.97  
  3 Dunne, Tara            19 B DOL             2:04.52    2:04.45  
  4 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD               2:01.50    2:04.49  
  5 Murphy, Grainne        20 NRS               2:02.22    2:06.04  
  6 Fleming, Laoise        15 KELLS             2:06.75    2:06.70  
  7 Mc Nevin, Ciara        17 LONG              2:05.73    2:06.71  
  8 Flood, Clodagh         16 TALL              2:05.81    2:08.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Niamh          20 TEMP-LE           2:06.31    2:08.49  
 10 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               2:07.51    2:09.46  
 11 Walsh, Orla            18 ALS               2:09.01    2:09.47  
 12 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           2:08.40    2:10.17  
 13 Hill, Danielle         14 LARNE-US          2:08.63    2:10.19  
 14 Cunningham, Ally       14 SWSC              2:10.29    2:10.29  
 15 Stallard, Jess         18 UCD               2:02.29    2:10.79  
 16 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRID              2:13.54    2:11.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:09.46    2:11.48  
 18 O'Neill, Eorann        18 LARNE-US          2:06.71    2:11.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pfeiffer, Ronja        17 BL FN             2:13.75    2:11.92  
 20 Kelly, Sarah           16 CLM               2:07.15    2:12.02  
 21 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:12.74    2:12.69  
 22 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               2:09.35    2:12.91  
 23 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           2:14.06    2:12.96  
 24 Mc Menamin, Hannah     16 ALS               2:15.89    2:12.97  
 25 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               2:08.03    2:13.27  
 26 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              2:12.41    2:13.89  
 27 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             2:14.47    2:13.98  
 28 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              2:14.48    2:14.04  
 29 Sugrue, Danika         18 ALS               2:13.38    2:14.12  
 30 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:09.21    2:14.84  
 30 Edmead, Brodie         16 CLON              2:14.63    2:14.84  
 32 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              2:20.13    2:15.06  
 33 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              2:15.49    2:15.17  
 34 Whelan, Rachel         15 ALS               2:17.79    2:15.36  
 35 Wilson, Jenny          16 BANB-US           2:12.09    2:15.68  
 36 Fox, Sarah Jane        16 GAL               2:19.39    2:15.82  
 37 Ronayne, Katherine     16 SWSC              2:19.80    2:15.83  
 38 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               2:18.08    2:15.97  
 39 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               2:16.64    2:15.98  
 40 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               2:12.39    2:16.00  
 41 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:10.61    2:16.19  
 42 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN-ZZ            2:17.21    2:16.84  
 43 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              2:13.50    2:16.86  
 44 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               2:13.16    2:17.01  
 45 Quirke, Clodagh        14 NRS               2:20.62    2:17.22  
 46 MC Farland, Alex       15 GAL               2:11.92    2:17.31  
 47 Harrington, Lisa       15 ATH               2:15.47    2:17.48  
 48 Gaynor, Lucy           19 GLN-ZZ            2:15.94    2:17.56  
 49 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               2:16.96    2:17.58  
 50 Edmead, Nancy          16 CLON              2:16.94    2:17.75  
 51 Hunter, Victoria       13 LISB              2:19.46    2:17.78  
 52 Mc Shane, Nicola       16 ESB               2:11.90    2:18.29  
 53 Kenrick, Sarah         15 KILK              2:19.93    2:18.31  
 54 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              2:24.27    2:18.58  
 55 Noel, Emily            16 SWSC              2:15.55    2:18.67  
 56 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife   14 ASK-MN            2:20.48    2:18.99  
 57 Cush, Alex             16 BAN               2:20.62    2:19.10  
 58 Linnane, Sophie        14 GLN-ZZ            2:18.58    2:19.16  
 59 Kent, Louise           19 UCD               2:22.49    2:19.38  
 60 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               2:15.77    2:19.70  
 61 Kent, Anna             14 WAT               2:21.85    2:19.88  
 62 Hunter, Alexandra      15 LISB              2:14.21    2:19.90  
 63 Scott, Ellie           14 TROJ              2:21.97    2:19.97  
 64 Taylor, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ            2:24.32    2:20.13  
 65 Keaney, Maeve          14 SLIGO             2:23.74    2:20.22  
 66 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              2:23.65    2:20.34  
 67 Breen, Charley         15 SWSC              2:18.77    2:20.45  
 68 Deane, Aoife           15 ENS               2:23.59    2:20.56  
 69 Watson, Hannah         16 LISB              2:22.09    2:20.79  
 70 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               2:20.93    2:20.95  
 71 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               2:20.82    2:21.00  
 72 James, Hannah          13 ARDS-US           2:19.10    2:21.09  
 73 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              2:20.61    2:21.43  
 74 Clancy, Marie          14 SHARK             2:22.69    2:21.45  
 75 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           2:20.88    2:21.52  
 76 Lynagh, Laura          13 GLN-ZZ            2:20.19    2:21.68  
 77 Walshe, Nicole         14 TEMP-LE           2:23.64    2:21.82  
 78 Noel, Alice            14 SWSC              2:21.44    2:21.95  
 79 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          2:18.98    2:21.97  
 80 Simpson, Megan         14 TMORE-US          2:22.45    2:22.12  
 81 Walsh, Clodagh         15 ALS               2:23.08    2:22.14  
 82 Gourley, Sinead        14 LARNE-US          2:20.38    2:22.49  
 83 Hobbs, Emma            17 SWSC              2:23.01    2:22.54  
 84 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:19.51    2:22.86  
 85 Doyle, Isabel          13 ESB               2:22.87    2:22.96  
 86 Collins, Labhaoise     14 VIK               2:23.33    2:23.12  
 87 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              2:17.18    2:23.60  
 88 Lyttle, Georgia        13 LARNE-US          2:24.42    2:23.81  
 89 Wylie, Victoria        13 TMORE-US          2:24.47    2:23.89  
 90 Buckley, Aobhna        15 WAT               2:23.21    2:23.97  
 91 Watson, Emma           16 TMORE-US          2:22.81    2:24.29  
 92 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               2:23.15    2:24.82  
 93 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           2:19.70    2:25.67  
 94 Lane, Meave            14 LIMK-MN           2:24.35    2:28.33  
 95 Murphy, Ciara          15 WAT               2:22.55    2:28.91  
 96 Houston, Bethany       15 ARDS-US           2:23.14    2:29.12  
 97 Walsh, Keena           17 GAL               2:07.75    2:29.47  
 98 Smyth, Zoe             15 BANB-US           2:21.83    2:30.36  
 99 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               2:22.29    2:33.61  
 -- Kelly, Lauren          14 SHARK             2:22.61         DQ