Hibernian Swimming                            01/12/2013 - 12:49 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 34  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stacey, Sťamus         23 UCD               1:49.06    1:50.29  
  2 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS               1:50.80    1:51.82  
  3 Coulter, Curtis        19 ARDS-US           1:48.89    1:52.09  
  4 Prendergast, David     19 UCD               1:49.92    1:52.37  
  5 Hyland, Brendan        19 TALL              1:50.73    1:52.92  
  6 Sloan, Jordan          20 BAN               1:50.15    1:53.06  
  7 O'Sullivan, Brian      19 AURA              1:51.92    1:54.31  
  8 Grady, Eoghan          17 CBAR              1:53.15    1:55.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryan, Christopher     23 ENS               1:53.64    1:56.00  
 10 Bain, Calum            16 DUN               1:58.80    1:56.20  
 11 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              1:53.15    1:56.25  
 12 Mc Carthy, Michael     24 UCD               1:55.27    1:56.71  
 13 Keogh, Jack D          19 UCD               1:58.70    1:57.17  
 14 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               1:58.63    1:57.44  
 15 Colvin, Cillian        16 NAC               1:57.59    1:57.68  
 16 Meegan, Andrew         23 ALS               1:51.14    1:58.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           1:58.39    1:58.81  
 18 Melennec, Alex M       17 TROJ              2:04.15    1:58.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corby, Alan            16 LIMK-MN           1:58.93    1:58.97  
 20 Munn, Conor            18 ARDS-US           1:59.30    1:59.04  
 21 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               2:03.05    1:59.45  
 22 Dawson, Roger          18 BAN               2:02.50    1:59.57  
 23 Mc Millan, Jack        13 BAN               2:03.34    1:59.92  
 24 Walsh, Mark            16 MAL               2:01.98    2:00.79  
 25 Mc Evoy, Rory          15 ENS               2:01.88    2:00.82  
 26 Coward, Mathew         22 NAC               1:55.75    2:00.91  
 27 Hurson, Ruairi         17 LARNE-US          2:03.77    2:01.10  
 28 O'Murchadha, Muiris    17 ESB               2:04.42    2:01.29  
 29 Kelly, Michael         15 ATH               2:02.15    2:02.02  
 30 Rathke, Alex           21 UCD               2:03.40    2:02.14  
 31 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN               2:02.79    2:02.42  
 32 Field, Graham          19 TEMP-LE           2:01.07    2:02.93  
 33 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              2:05.85    2:03.32  
 34 Brown, James           16 ARDS-US           1:55.21    2:03.38  
 35 Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT             2:05.27    2:04.26  
 36 Po, Lucas              16 SWSC              2:07.58    2:04.97  
 37 Mc Mahon, Hugh         16 ENS               2:05.90    2:04.99  
 38 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              2:05.14    2:05.13  
 39 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           2:05.99    2:06.03  
 40 Murphy, Tiarnan        19 TEMP-LE           1:56.67    2:06.08  
 41 Higgins, Glen          15 BAN               2:06.89    2:06.40  
 42 Wilson, Mitchell       14 GAL               2:08.89    2:06.45  
 43 Scully, Daniel         16 GAL               2:08.92    2:06.58  
 44 Mc Caughey, Christoph  15 BAN               2:04.56    2:06.63  
 45 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               2:02.11    2:07.91  
 46 Turner, Nathan         14 ALS               2:09.40    2:08.27  
 47 Long, Matthew          16 TROJ              2:09.69    2:09.49  
 48 O'Meara, David         15 ESB               2:10.95    2:09.62  
 49 Stevenson, Graham      17 BANB-US           2:05.37    2:09.82  
 50 Clancy, Barry          16 ENS               2:08.35    2:09.86  
 51 Speers, Harry          18 BAN               2:04.94    2:09.98  
 52 Dunphy, Ben            15 WAT               2:10.06    2:10.36  
 53 Shannon, Ryan          16 ENS               2:08.46    2:10.51  
 54 Shortt, James          14 TROJ              2:08.88    2:10.97  
 55 Edgar, James           15 LISB              2:11.22    2:11.02  
 56 Babiy, Andriy          16 NAC               2:10.22    2:11.18  
 57 Mawhinney, Kyle        16 INVCT-US          2:09.98    2:11.42  
 58 Loan, Christopher      14 LISB              2:11.32    2:13.23  
 59 Giblin, Tom            15 TEMP-LE           2:07.75    2:15.47  
 60 Hamilton, James        21 LARNE-US          2:18.57    2:18.09  
 61 Mc Allister, Josh      16 LARNE-US          2:23.41    2:19.51