Hibernian Swimming                            01/12/2013 - 12:49 PM
         Irish SC Championships - 29/11/2013 to 01/12/2013          
 
 Event 37  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail   15 WPORT             2:34.09    2:32.24  
  2 Kilgallon, Niamh       14 CLM               2:32.79    2:34.28  
  3 Mc Sharry, Mona        13 MARL              2:46.07    2:40.69  
  4 Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL              2:39.41    2:40.83  
  5 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          2:40.12    2:43.07  
  6 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              2:47.44    2:44.01  
  7 Harling, Faye          15 ALS               2:41.46    2:44.93  
  8 Shorten, Aoife         15 SHARK             2:46.43    2:45.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cobey Dunne, Montanna  15 KILK              2:41.86    2:45.74  
 10 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              2:47.15    2:47.41  
 11 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              2:44.76    2:47.88  
 12 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               2:44.41    2:47.97  
 13 Crowley, Sarah         15 MAL               2:51.62    2:49.99  
 14 Hobbs, Emma            17 SWSC              2:50.94    2:50.37  
 15 Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              2:52.17    2:51.12  
 16 Mc Menamin, Hannah     16 ALS               2:54.23    2:52.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               2:58.77    2:53.29  
 18 Mc Cormick, Samantha   12 TMORE-US          2:59.41    2:54.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bryson, Sadhbh         13 TALL              2:55.46    2:56.04  
 20 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               2:54.58    2:56.57  
 21 Szmagara, Martyna      13 GLN-ZZ            2:57.89    2:56.73  
 22 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               2:57.92    2:57.19  
 23 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               2:55.26    2:58.22  
 24 Mc Kimm, Shannon       16 BAN               2:56.44    2:58.32  
 25 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          2:55.10    3:00.72  
 26 O'Neill, Ellen         15 LARNE-US          2:59.61    3:01.20  
 27 Higgins, Leigh         13 TMORE-US          2:59.97    3:01.41  
 28 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:57.05    3:04.40  
 -- Mc Cracken, Sarah      14 LISB              2:58.28         DQ  
 -- Hill, Louise           18 LARNE-US          2:49.33         DQ  
 -- Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              2:59.51         NS