Hibernian Swimming                             16/07/2014 - 7:01 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 1  Women 12 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Charlotte O'Riordan    12 GLN-LE-USA       10:04.90    9:57.76  
  2 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-            10:16.29   10:08.26  
  3 Leah Bethel            11 LISB-            10:24.87   10:08.48  
  4 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-         10:08.97   10:12.87  
  5 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-             10:37.55   10:17.68  
  6 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-         10:26.39   10:22.76  
  7 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-           10:23.81   10:23.03  
  8 Allanah Blacoe         12 GAL-             10:46.97   10:27.56  
  9 Rachel Zerdin          11 HCKNY-GBR        11:00.05   10:31.46  
 10 Isabelle Gibbs         12 GAL-             11:13.95   10:48.96  
 11 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-            10:56.20   10:49.32  
 12 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-             10:32.77   10:49.43  
 13 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-            11:16.43   10:50.48  
 14 Emma Hanna             12 BAN-             11:21.51   10:50.73  
 15 Rebecca Lowe           11 ATH-             10:45.77   10:50.95  
 16 Rebecca Cramp          12 BSMMA-OMA        11:30.59   10:52.94  
 17 Nadine Pollock         12 LISB-            11:20.54   11:01.47  
 18 Leagh Mc Guirk         12 ALS-             11:20.31   11:03.96  
 19 Eva Boyle              12 ECAV-US-         11:18.07   11:05.67  
 20 Ava Tormey-Murphy      12 TROJ-            11:49.29   11:14.68  
 21 Abbie Crookshanks      11 LISB-            11:39.56   11:16.25  
 22 Jessica Gannon         10 COM-             11:52.75   11:17.56  
 23 Aoife Taylor           12 GLN-LE-USA       11:24.37   11:24.66  
 24 Andrea Cox             10 LISB-            11:53.30   12:08.19  
 
 Event 1  Women 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Antoinette Neamt       13 TALL-             8:46.23    8:47.14  
  2 Katie Baguley          14 GLN-LE-USA        9:30.73    9:28.11  
  3 Ally Cunningham        14 SWSC-             9:38.10    9:36.26  
  4 Ciara Doran            14 LIMK-MN-          9:30.95    9:36.39  
  5 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              9:50.24    9:38.71  
  6 Emma Kelly             14 ALS-              9:48.70    9:47.13  
  7 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA       10:01.43    9:48.72  
  8 Lauren Kelly           14 SHARK-           10:04.14    9:51.33  
  9 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-         10:12.17    9:51.46  
 10 Kate Gaffney           13 LIMK-MN-         10:22.80    9:56.98  
 11 Hannah James           13 ARDS-US-         10:23.04    9:59.78  
 12 Lauren Walker          13 LISB-            10:28.56   10:04.90  
 13 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-         10:14.00   10:06.75  
 14 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-             10:18.38   10:09.42  
 15 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-             10:27.21   10:13.23  
 16 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-             10:25.00   10:13.48  
 17 Emma Swan              13 ALS-             10:13.71   10:18.88  
 18 Victoria Wyllie        13 TMORE-US-        10:17.86   10:21.25  
 19 Edel Egan              14 CBAR-            10:31.42   10:21.88  
 20 Rachel Johnson         13 ATH-             10:28.72   10:32.24  
 21 Georgia Lyttle         14 LARNE-US-        10:35.63   10:33.86  
 22 Zofja Cautley          14 TROJ-            10:32.45   10:40.00  
 
 Event 1  Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              9:16.28    9:11.24  
  2 Shona Hickey           15 LIMK-MN-          9:30.84    9:25.99  
  3 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              9:26.03    9:26.36  
  4 Sophie Lowe            15 ATH-              9:48.90    9:44.47  
  5 Laura Grindle          16 TROJ-             9:41.09    9:52.46  
  6 Paula Mc Donagh        15 CBAR-             9:49.46    9:53.36  
  7 Fiona Cash             16 LISB-             9:37.37    9:57.56  
  8 Brogan O'Hara          16 LEA-             10:18.25    9:58.79  
  9 Niamh Corry            16 PORT-            10:02.94   10:09.57  
 10 Michelle Gavin         15 TUAM-            10:15.04   10:13.49  
 11 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-             10:08.07   10:13.84  
 12 Nicole Walshe          15 TEMP-LE-         10:19.14   10:18.68  
 13 Orla E Walsh           15 ESB-             10:13.84   10:21.06  
 14 Sara Coccia            15 AZZRA-ITA        10:10.00   10:23.76  
 15 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-           10:09.32   10:27.84  
 16 Thea Harte             15 KILK-            10:07.52   10:30.17  
 
 Event 1  Women 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Therese Corry          19 PORT-             9:14.27    9:17.29  
  2 Mary-Kate Mc Dowell    17 ARDS-US-          9:01.61    9:22.47  
  3 Jennifer Davis         23 EEUX-             9:28.96    9:26.66  
  4 Erin Bain              17 DUNN-            10:05.19    9:50.73  
  5 Anne Mc Ilveen         19 LEA-             10:00.74    9:51.76  
  6 Alannah Leonard        17 SLBGH-            9:49.56    9:55.04  
  7 Ronja Pfeiffer         17 BL FN-            9:49.90   10:06.30  
  8 Caitlin Desmond        19 DOL-              9:58.50   10:10.28