Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 2:10 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 5  Boys 13 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Finn Mc Geever         13 LIMK-MN-          2:27.91    2:21.94  
  2 Sean Gray              13 PLY-GBR           2:26.82    2:25.37  
  3 Seán Scannell          12 ST FC-            2:31.20    2:28.37  
  4 Aaron Carroll          12 LIMK-MN-          2:32.82    2:30.29  
  5 Jamie Allison          13 LISB-             2:33.28    2:32.18  
  6 Odhran Mallon          13 OLY-              2:34.39    2:32.83  
  7 Max Kolcow             12 GAL-              2:35.91    2:33.80  
  8 Fionn Duffy            13 GAL-              2:36.75    2:33.85  
  9 Paddy Johnston         12 ARDS-US-          2:35.36    2:34.19  
 10 Jermey O'Connor        11 LIMK-MN-          2:37.53    2:38.22  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Oliver Chambers        12 LISB-             2:42.52             
 12 Jack D Nolan-Whitney   12 SS-               2:46.12             
 13 Charlie George         13 LARNE-US-         2:46.83             
 14 Lewis Binning          11 RMFRD-GBR         2:49.01             
 15 Seadhna Ryan           12 LONG-             2:49.83             
 16 Charlie Kenny          13 LISB-             2:58.65             
 17 Adam Mahood            11 LARNE-US-         3:11.54             
 18 Duileach Ryan          10 LONG-             3:19.23             
 
 Event 5  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Robert Powell          14 ATH-              2:11.80    2:10.57  
  2 Keelan Logan           15 LISB-             2:15.81    2:12.46  
  3 Mitchell Wilson        14 GAL-              2:19.47    2:17.63  
  4 Cadan Mc Carthy        14 MAL-              2:20.44    2:19.41  
  5 Ciaran Burke           14 TUAM-             2:23.02    2:20.75  
  6 Alexander Haskins      15 LISB-             2:23.96    2:22.41  
  7 Fionnan Mc Menamin     14 ALS-              2:27.43    2:24.68  
  8 Nathan Jennings        15 LISB-             2:28.22    2:27.19  
  9 James Woodward         14 PBSC-GBR          2:27.66    2:27.22  
 10 Christopher Loan       15 LISB-             2:26.19    2:28.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Liam Curran            15 SAST-GBR          2:18.32             
 12 Cian Cunningham        15 ALS-              2:28.55             
 13 Craig Boyce            14 LISB-             2:32.54             
 14 Colin Gorman           15 SLBGH-            2:32.88             
 15 Shay Farren            14 BAN-              2:33.70             
 16 James Edgar            15 LISB-             2:33.84             
 17 Callum Ashton          15 LASER-            2:34.65             
 18 Chris Mc Grattan       15 BAN-              2:37.18             
 19 Stephen Byrne          14 TALL-             2:37.62             
 20 Tom Giblin             15 TEMP-LE-          2:40.04             
 21 Jordan Overton         14 LAMAR-            2:41.79             
 22 Ryan Lewis             14 LARNE-US-         2:47.24             
 23 Ruairi Power           14 ENS-              2:52.75             
 
 Event 5  Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Brendan Hyland         19 TALL-IRL          2:03.82    2:00.21  
  2 David O'Sullivan       18 GAL-              2:09.53    2:04.62  
  3 Cian Duffy             19 GAL-              2:06.13    2:04.80  
  4 Joseph Mooney          17 LIMK-MN-          2:09.07    2:08.29  
  5 Bryan O'Sullivan       16 GAL-              2:11.15    2:09.72  
  6 Cillian Melly          17 CBAR-             2:12.72    2:10.28  
  7 Peter Sands            18 LISB-             2:11.96    2:13.13  
  8 Lorenzo Morani         16 AZZRA-ITA         2:16.89    2:15.05  
  9 Mark Walsh             16 MAL-              2:17.46    2:16.85  
 10 David Dowling          17 LASER-            2:19.46    2:18.85  
 11 Luke Murphy            17 NAC-              2:21.45    2:22.92  
 12 Donal Collins          16 BL FN-            2:26.96    2:26.19  
 13 Sean Hassett           16 TROJ-             2:31.65    2:30.66  
 -- Ciaran Halpin          17 WAT-              2:26.95         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Ben Griffin            18 ALS-              2:08.37