Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 2:10 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          1:09.25    1:07.69  
  2 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            1:17.10    1:14.02  
  3 Julia Knox             11 BANB-US-          1:15.88    1:14.91  
  4 Anne Neito             11 LIMK-MN-          1:16.22    1:14.95  
  5 Robyn Lynch            12 TALL-             1:17.72    1:16.76  
  6 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             1:17.79    1:17.08  
  7 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            1:18.71    1:17.84  
  8 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          1:18.98    1:18.04  
  9 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          1:18.82    1:18.22  
 10 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          1:18.12    1:18.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Aoibheann Bryson       11 TALL-             1:21.10             
 12 Alex Mc Crea           12 CY BT-            1:21.64             
 13 Emma Kennelly          11 GAL-              1:21.79             
 14 Hannah O'Flynn         11 BRMLY-GBR         1:22.21             
 15 Carrie Joyce           12 SHARK-            1:22.84             
 16 Maria Lyons            11 SLIGO-            1:23.89             
 17 Leah Bethel            11 LISB-             1:23.91             
 18 Amy Jennings           12 LISB-             1:24.63             
 19 Rachel Martin          12 SLIGO-            1:24.86             
 
 Event 6  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Antoinette Neamt       13 TALL-             1:05.57    1:05.26  
  2 Katie Baguley          14 GLN-LE-USA        1:08.66    1:07.47  
  3 Gloria Biscontini      14 AZZRA-ITA         1:10.31    1:08.02  
  4 Aoife Magee            14 LEA-              1:08.45    1:08.29  
  5 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             1:10.64    1:08.30  
  6 Hannah Binning         14 RMFRD-GBR         1:10.28    1:08.50  
  7 Karen Duddy            13 GLN-LE-USA        1:10.33    1:08.62  
  8 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        1:10.90    1:09.62  
  9 Ciara Doran            14 LIMK-MN-          1:10.67    1:10.86  
 10 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         1:10.44    1:11.17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-              1:11.39             
 12 Imogen Naughton        14 SHARK-            1:11.52             
 13 Roisin Finn            13 GAL-              1:12.06             
 14 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          1:12.25             
 15 Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-             1:12.38             
 16 Hannah James           13 ARDS-US-          1:12.42             
 17 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        1:13.03             
 18 Jane Mc Glinchey       13 SLIGO-            1:13.18             
 18 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-              1:13.18             
 20 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          1:13.34             
 21 Megan O'Donnell        14 KGD-              1:13.85             
 22 Roisin Maguire         14 MARL-             1:14.08             
 23 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             1:14.24             
 24 Sarah Carey            14 LIMK-MN-          1:14.50             
 25 Amy Gorman             13 GLN-LE-USA        1:14.53             
 26 Caoimhe Branigan       13 ALS-              1:15.10             
 27 Emma Kelly             14 ALS-              1:15.25             
 28 Keela Farnon           13 COM-              1:15.41             
 29 Ava Lambert            13 ALS-              1:15.73             
 30 Sarah Davidson         14 BAN-              1:15.79             
 31 Alice Noel             14 SWSC-             1:15.80             
 32 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          1:16.15             
 33 Kate D Allenby         13 BANB-US-          1:17.65             
 34 Caoimhe Dowling        13 LASER-            1:17.72             
 -- Mollie Gillic          14 KELLS-                DQ              
 
 Event 6  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Melanie Houghton       28 ALS-              1:02.13    1:00.81  
  2 Clodagh Flood          16 TALL-             1:03.63    1:02.90  
  3 Natasha Pollock        17 LISB-             1:04.32    1:03.34  
  4 Emma Reid              15 ARDS-US-          1:03.51    1:03.46  
  5 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              1:05.00    1:03.92  
  6 Lydia Kehoe            15 NRS-              1:05.48    1:05.00  
  7 Molly Dinneen          16 LASER-            1:05.32    1:05.13  
  8 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              1:05.70    1:05.24  
  9 Jennifer Davis         23 EEUX-             1:05.70    1:05.88  
 10 Shona Keaveney         18 SLIGO-            1:06.08    1:06.04  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             1:08.82    1:06.96  
 12 Jennifer A Ritchie     17 UELX-GBR          1:07.61    1:07.09  
 13 Ruth Russell           16 INVCT-US-         1:07.43    1:07.22  
 14 Lily Barrett           17 ENS-              1:07.43    1:07.36  
 15 Bronagh LeGear         16 LIMK-MN-          1:08.94    1:07.74  
 16 Keena Walsh            17 GAL-              1:07.82    1:07.90  
 17 Rachel Smyth           19 BANB-US-          1:09.40    1:08.52  
 18 Aibhlin Clabby         15 ATH-              1:09.55    1:08.83  
 19 Jemma Speers           17 BAN-              1:09.81    1:09.46  
 20 Mary-Kate Mc Dowell    17 ARDS-US-          1:07.02    1:13.81  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Bethany Carson         22 LISB-             1:03.43             
 12 India Mc Glynn         20 UCD-              1:06.99             
 22 Lisa Harrington        15 ATH-              1:09.73             
 24 Katherine Ronayne      16 SWSC-             1:09.85             
 25 Sarah Lee              16 WAT-              1:10.07             
 26 Aoife Moran            15 MULL-             1:10.24             
 27 Megan Higgins          24 TRID-             1:10.43             
 28 Emer Kelly             15 ASG-              1:10.61             
 29 Esmee S Hall           16 BANB-US-          1:10.66             
 30 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-            1:10.89             
 31 Emily Noel             16 SWSC-             1:10.95             
 32 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              1:11.12             
 33 Paola O'Brien          15 SHARK-            1:11.25             
 34 Poppy D Robinson       15 BANB-US-          1:11.46             
 35 Nepo B Ntsono          16 PEAS-EP-RSA       1:11.78             
 36 Laura O'Shea           18 KGD-              1:11.86             
 37 Ciera Joyce            16 SHARK-            1:11.87             
 38 Megan MC Kenna         17 BANB-US-          1:11.90             
 39 Nicola Mc Shane        16 ESB-              1:11.92             
 40 Rachel Whelan          15 ALS-              1:12.31             
 41 Eli Dimitrova          15 MULL-             1:12.38             
 42 Faye Harling           15 ALS-              1:13.24             
 43 Charley Breen          15 SWSC-             1:13.90             
 44 Sarah Gavaghan         15 KGD-              1:13.96             
 45 Rosa Curran            17 SAST-GBR          1:14.02             
 46 Aoife Keogh            17 TALL-             1:14.98             
 47 Nancy Edmead           16 CLON-             1:15.42             
 48 Ellen Keane            19 NAC-              1:16.64             
 -- Jenny Wilson           16 BANB-US-              DQ              
 -- Sara Coccia            15 AZZRA-ITA             NS