Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 2:10 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 8  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Emma Moloney           12 DOL-              2:56.19    2:51.03  
  2 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          2:56.93    2:54.78  
  3 Megan Gellately        12 LURG-US-          3:07.25    3:01.86  
  4 Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-            3:08.14    3:02.65  
  5 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             3:06.65    3:02.70  
  6 Chloe Mc Kay           12 LARNE-US-         3:06.67    3:03.44  
  7 Jessica M Robinson     11 BANB-US-          3:03.70    3:04.41  
  8 Orlagh Lally           12 KELLS-            3:09.88    3:05.81  
  9 Julia Knox             11 BANB-US-          3:07.66    3:07.43  
 10 Naoíse Mc Bride        11 TALL-             3:10.14    3:13.68  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Charlotte O'Riordan    12 GLN-LE-USA        3:08.93             
 12 Cara M Stapleton       12 TROJ-             3:10.22             
 13 Sarah Melvin           11 SLIGO-            3:10.67             
 14 Carrie Mc Daid         12 SLIGO-            3:10.87             
 15 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-              3:11.21             
 16 Anne Neito             11 LIMK-MN-          3:11.30             
 17 Jean Harling           12 ALS-              3:11.35             
 18 Madison Cobey Dunne    12 ST FC-            3:11.58             
 19 Emma Hanna             12 BAN-              3:12.15             
 20 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-             3:13.07             
 21 Robyn Lynch            12 TALL-             3:13.60             
 22 Ellen Flaherty         11 ATH-              3:13.88             
 23 Amy Kimber             12 BAN-              3:15.10             
 24 Sinead Doyle           12 DOL-              3:15.27             
 25 Derva O'Reilly         12 TUAM-             3:16.30             
 26 Caoimhe O'Sullivan     12 SLIGO-            3:16.49             
 27 Lydia Mees             11 LARNE-US-         3:16.57             
 28 Ava Tormey-Murphy      12 TROJ-             3:16.91             
 29 Becki M Pinkerton      11 BANB-US-          3:17.00             
 30 Sarah Gilhooley        12 TUAM-             3:17.36             
 31 Jenni Beattie          12 TMORE-US-         3:17.44             
 32 Sadhbh Daly            11 KGD-              3:17.73             
 33 Cher Enriquez          12 INVCT-US-         3:18.54             
 34 Amy Halleren           12 BAN-              3:18.72             
 35 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          3:18.77             
 36 Molly Curry            12 COLE-US-          3:18.78             
 37 Jennifer Holland       12 GAL-              3:18.83             
 38 Maeve Cleland          12 BANB-US-          3:20.38             
 39 Roisin Mc Elligott     12 HAM-UAE           3:20.57             
 40 Christine Mc Feely     12 ALS-              3:21.11             
 41 Sophia Del Castillo    12 LARNE-US-         3:21.53             
 42 Kate Barrett           12 ALS-              3:21.82             
 43 Laura Johnson          12 ATH-              3:22.82             
 44 Lauren Gellately       12 LURG-US-          3:22.94             
 45 Olwyn Cooke            11 TUAM-             3:23.25             
 46 Mia Davison            10 BAN-              3:23.65             
 47 Caragh Leonard         10 SLBGH-            3:23.78             
 48 Harriet Newman         11 PBSC-GBR          3:25.07             
 49 Madeline Mitchell      12 GAL-              3:25.61             
 50 Isabelle Clarke        12 ATH-              3:25.80             
 51 Sophie Perry           12 ST FC-            3:25.96             
 52 Juliana Kelly          12 NY&MN-US-         3:26.39             
 52 Caitlin Littley        12 CAR-              3:26.39             
 54 Leagh Mc Guirk         12 ALS-              3:27.37             
 55 Holly Bennett          12 BAN-              3:28.27             
 56 Hannah O'Flynn         11 BRMLY-GBR         3:30.14             
 57 Carolina Poskrobko     12 LASER-            3:32.49             
 58 Éle Donegan            11 BAN-              3:33.11             
 -- Freja Kavanagh         11 ASG-                  DQ              
 
 Event 8  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mona Mc Sharry         13 MARL-             2:43.39    2:41.35  
  2 Sarah Mc Cracken       14 LISB-             2:48.93    2:44.56  
  3 Martyna Szmagara       14 GLN-LE-USA        2:54.79    2:51.06  
  4 Nicola Neamt           14 TALL-             2:52.69    2:52.48  
  5 Antoinette Neamt       13 TALL-             2:56.23    2:54.77  
  6 Sorcha Gueret          14 TROJ-             2:57.97    2:55.07  
  7 Georgia Mellotte       14 WPORT-            2:55.68    2:56.77  
  8 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             2:59.46    2:57.00  
  9 Emily Jane Doyle       14 ESB-              2:58.15    2:58.26  
 10 Aoife Mc Mahon         14 DOL-              2:58.78    3:01.85  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Lucy Grindle           14 TROJ-             3:00.65             
 12 Courtney Power         14 WAT-              3:02.40             
 13 Erin Barr              13 LARNE-US-         3:03.76             
 14 Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-             3:03.78             
 15 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-              3:04.97             
 16 Zoe Parkes             14 LARNE-US-         3:05.27             
 17 Nicole Hughes          14 TROJ-             3:05.33             
 18 Samantha Mc Cormick    13 TMORE-US-         3:05.38             
 19 Eva Guinane            14 ENS-              3:05.85             
 20 Hazel Cunningham       13 BARRA-            3:06.68             
 21 Stephanie Grant        14 TUAM-             3:06.74             
 22 Hazel Coen             14 CBAR-             3:06.76             
 23 Orlaith Devlin         13 CY BT-            3:07.26             
 24 Amy Barr               13 LARNE-US-         3:07.39             
 25 Aoife Floyd            14 ENS-              3:08.33             
 26 Monica Ong             13 SAST-GBR          3:08.57             
 27 Heather Fadden         13 CBAR-             3:08.90             
 28 Ava Lambert            13 ALS-              3:09.15             
 29 Sarah Feeney           14 TUAM-             3:09.17             
 30 Jenny Fox              13 KGD-              3:09.55             
 31 Kate D Allenby         13 BANB-US-          3:09.62             
 32 Sophie Maguire         14 NAC-              3:09.67             
 33 Deirbhile Cruise       13 CTWN-             3:11.75             
 34 Sinead Murphy          13 GLN-LE-USA        3:11.87             
 35 Caoimhe Dowling        13 LASER-            3:12.11             
 36 Gemma Clawson          13 TMORE-US-         3:12.71             
 37 Maeve Cope             13 ALS-              3:12.91             
 38 Sadbh Kindlon          14 NAC-              3:13.07             
 39 Abby Hayes             14 WAT-              3:13.34             
 40 Aideen Barry           14 ST FC-            3:14.38             
 41 Tia Minehane           14 MAL-              3:14.49             
 42 Roisin Campbell        14 COM-              3:14.71             
 43 Emma Begley            13 TUAM-             3:15.96             
 44 Shannon Caulfield      14 COM-              3:16.53             
 45 Charlotte I Campbell   14 BANB-US-          3:17.82             
 46 Abaigeal Maher         14 CLNM-             3:18.85             
 47 Eimear Doyle           13 WAT-              3:19.78             
 48 Moya Whelan            13 CLNM-             3:19.83             
 49 Caoimhe Conwell        13 BALL-             3:20.64             
 50 Eimear Corry           13 PORT-             3:20.98             
 51 Aisling Bolton-Dowlin  13 ST FC-            3:21.74             
 52 Jane Mc Glinchey       13 SLIGO-            3:24.73             
 53 Sorcha Lavelle         13 ENSK-             3:25.62             
 54 Caoimhe Leonard        13 SLBGH-            3:27.57             
 -- Eve Sinnott            13 ST FC-                NS              
 
 Event 8  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Olivia White           19 EEUX-             2:34.97    2:30.99  
  2 Dearbhail Mc Namara    16 CBAR-             2:37.85    2:34.68  
  3 Niamh Kilgallen        15 CLM-              2:38.23    2:37.41  
  4 Asia Marinelli         16 AZZRA-ITA         2:40.06    2:39.38  
  5 Faye Harling           15 ALS-              2:45.49    2:41.34  
  6 Christina Mc Dowell    15 INVCT-US-         2:43.05    2:41.39  
  7 Montanna Cobey Dunne   16 KILK-             2:42.92    2:44.15  
  8 Aoife Shorten          15 SHARK-            2:45.06    2:45.26  
  9 Hannah Mc Menamin      16 ALS-              2:51.57    2:51.98  
 10 Aine Cunnane           16 CLM-              2:50.08    2:57.80  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Katie Byrne            15 ST FC-            2:52.81    2:50.73  
 12 Jade Murphy            16 SLIGO-            2:53.08    2:52.16  
 13 Mia Ivankovic          15 TROJ-             2:56.31    2:52.84  
 14 Alison Lynch           16 SWSC-             2:53.26    2:52.94  
 15 Sophie Lowe            15 ATH-              2:55.51    2:55.22  
 16 Ella Fouhy             15 MAL-              2:56.60    2:57.09  
 17 Siofra Horan           15 CBAR-             3:01.88    2:59.04  
 18 Maura Glynn            16 ARDS-US-          2:59.82    3:00.41  
 19 Jordan Mc Shane        15 SLBGH-            3:02.67    3:03.10  
 -- Aisling Grady          16 CBAR-             3:00.30         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Shannon Mc Kimm        17 BAN-              3:04.00             
 22 Natasha Kaar           18 CLNM-             3:05.05             
 23 Ciara Murphy           15 WAT-              3:06.33             
 24 Caitlin Mc Donald      15 ST FC-            3:07.53             
 25 Sarah Miller           15 ESB-              3:08.98             
 26 Ellen O'Neill          15 LARNE-US-         3:11.20             
 27 Georgia Graham         15 RD&RG-GBR         3:11.85             
 28 Rachel Murphy          15 MAL-              3:12.18             
 29 Rosa Curran            17 SAST-GBR          3:12.52             
 30 Ellen O'Reilly         16 ALS-              3:12.75             
 31 Hannah Gilsenan        15 NY&MN-US-         3:13.06             
 32 Aisling Dempsey        15 LASER-            3:16.58             
 33 Susan Aylward          17 WAT-              3:17.92             
 34 Ailbhe Connell         16 KGD-              3:37.94