Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 2:10 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rebecca Reid           12 ARDS-US-          2:15.87    2:13.87  
  2 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          2:18.71    2:17.43  
  3 Ailish Tierney         12 KELLS-            2:18.31    2:18.04  
  4 Charlotte O'Riordan    12 GLN-LE-USA        2:19.28    2:18.44  
  5 Ali Mulhall            12 GLN-LE-USA        2:18.94    2:20.31  
  5 Mary Carey             12 LIMK-MN-          2:20.63    2:20.31  
  7 Amy MC Gowan           12 B DOL-            2:22.30    2:20.50  
  8 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             2:21.22    2:21.00  
  9 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              2:22.57    2:21.60  
 10 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          2:22.78    2:23.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Leah Bethel            11 LISB-             2:24.34             
 12 Rachel Zerdin          11 HCKNY-GBR         2:24.42             
 13 May Harley             12 DOL-              2:24.78             
 14 Eva Boyle              12 ECAV-US-          2:25.77             
 15 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            2:25.87             
 16 Greta Martisauskaite   12 TALL-             2:26.25             
 17 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-              2:26.27             
 18 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          2:26.61             
 19 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          2:26.91             
 20 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            2:28.26             
 21 Lara Mc Evoy           12 ALS-              2:28.68             
 22 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             2:29.42             
 23 Rebecca Lowe           11 ATH-              2:29.54             
 24 Emma Hanna             12 BAN-              2:29.98             
 25 Carrie Mc Daid         12 SLIGO-            2:30.14             
 26 Rebecca Cramp          12 BSMMA-OMA         2:31.21             
 27 Alex Mc Crea           12 CY BT-            2:31.57             
 28 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          2:31.93             
 29 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-             2:32.01             
 30 Ella Doherty           11 ENS-              2:32.91             
 31 Sophia Del Castillo    12 LARNE-US-         2:33.47             
 32 Emma Kennelly          11 GAL-              2:33.67             
 33 Nadine Pollock         12 LISB-             2:33.85             
 34 Leah Martin            11 TEMP-LE-          2:34.36             
 35 Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-            2:34.77             
 36 Roisin Mc Elligott     12 HAM-UAE           2:36.51             
 
 Event 10  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ally Cunningham        14 SWSC-             2:11.96    2:10.19  
  2 Niamh Coyne            13 TALL-             2:14.50    2:11.65  
  3 Katie Baguley          14 GLN-LE-USA        2:14.65    2:12.79  
  4 Ciara Doran            14 LIMK-MN-          2:14.92    2:12.83  
  5 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          2:15.37    2:14.50  
  6 Mona Mc Sharry         13 MARL-             2:14.95    2:14.99  
  7 Emma Kelly             14 ALS-              2:15.66    2:15.97  
  8 Hannah Binning         14 RMFRD-GBR         2:16.09    2:16.38  
  9 Rachel Szczepaniak     14 BSMMA-OMA         2:16.40    2:17.29  
 10 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          2:16.68    2:17.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Lucy Grindle           14 TROJ-             2:17.43             
 12 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA        2:17.79             
 13 Sorcha Gueret          14 TROJ-             2:18.12             
 14 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        2:18.23             
 15 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              2:18.97             
 16 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         2:19.28             
 17 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        2:19.37             
 18 Hannah James           13 ARDS-US-          2:19.47             
 19 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             2:20.15             
 20 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             2:20.17             
 21 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          2:20.18             
 22 Megan Mc Gonigle       13 ARDS-US-          2:20.94             
 23 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-              2:20.96             
 24 Edel Egan              14 CBAR-             2:21.08             
 25 Ellie L Purdy          13 BANB-US-          2:21.23             
 26 Sharon Semchiy         13 SWSC-             2:21.32             
 27 Megan O'Donnell        14 KGD-              2:21.42             
 28 Lauren Kelly           14 SHARK-            2:21.82             
 29 Imogen Naughton        14 SHARK-            2:21.87             
 30 Emma Miley             14 ASG-              2:21.92             
 31 Alice Noel             14 SWSC-             2:22.15             
 32 Samantha Brown         14 ARDS-US-          2:22.40             
 33 Isabel Doyle           14 ESB-              2:22.43             
 34 Courtney Power         14 WAT-              2:22.56             
 35 Niamh Mc Loughlin      14 DOL-              2:22.61             
 36 Ellen Cassidy          13 DOL-              2:22.64             
 37 Victoria Wyllie        13 TMORE-US-         2:22.73             
 38 Georgia Lyttle         14 LARNE-US-         2:22.78             
 39 Lauren Walker          13 LISB-             2:22.85             
 40 Ellie Scott            14 TROJ-             2:23.28             
 41 Megan Simpson          14 INVCT-US-         2:23.33             
 42 Eabha Cox              14 WAT-              2:23.36             
 43 Maeve Keaney           14 SLIGO-            2:23.51             
 44 Kate Gaffney           13 LIMK-MN-          2:23.73             
 45 Alannah Mc Cann        14 ALS-              2:24.22             
 46 Ella Rohan             13 GLN-LE-USA        2:24.27             
 47 Karen Duddy            13 GLN-LE-USA        2:24.40             
 48 Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-             2:24.45             
 49 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-              2:24.48             
 50 Gill MC GiRR           13 FER-              2:25.24             
 51 Brid Cullen            14 GLN-LE-USA        2:25.26             
 52 Caroline Ryan          14 TEMP-LE-          2:25.38             
 53 Katie Baird            13 LARNE-US-         2:25.41             
 54 Rachel Johnson         13 ATH-              2:25.84             
 55 Emma Swan              13 ALS-              2:26.47             
 56 Zofja Cautley          14 TROJ-             2:26.69             
 
 Event 10  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bethany Carson         22 LISB-             2:05.43    2:04.30  
  2 Laoise Fleming         15 KELLS-            2:05.97    2:04.84  
  3 Clodagh Flood          16 TALL-             2:06.46    2:05.32  
  4 Mary-Kate Mc Dowell    17 ARDS-US-          2:06.01    2:08.70  
  5 Jessica Wilkie         19 EEUX-             2:09.01    2:09.22  
  6 Emma Cassidy           19 SWSC-             2:08.69    2:09.55  
  7 Therese Corry          19 PORT-             2:08.85    2:10.46  
  8 Brodie Edmead          16 CLON-             2:09.92    2:10.72  
  9 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              2:10.24    2:10.73  
 10 Jennifer Davis         23 EEUX-             2:10.41    2:10.86  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Sarah Crowley          16 MAL-              2:10.47    2:08.75  
 12 Orla Walsh             18 ALS-              2:11.65    2:09.95  
 13 Shona Hickey           15 LIMK-MN-          2:11.62    2:10.06  
 14 Caitriona Finlay       16 ALS-              2:10.78    2:11.32  
 15 Roisin Cahill          15 ENS-              2:11.81    2:11.54  
 16 Eorann O'Neill         18 LARNE-US-         2:11.58    2:13.04  
 17 Lydia Kehoe            15 NRS-              2:11.51    2:13.52  
 18 Molly Dinneen          16 LASER-            2:12.03    2:15.25  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Gabriella Weaver       16 TRID-             2:10.43             
 14 Jess Stallard          18 UCD-              2:10.89             
 21 Sinead Mylett          15 CBAR-             2:12.44             
 22 Kate Kavanagh          16 GAL-              2:12.55             
 23 Ciara Mc Nevin         17 LONG-             2:13.08             
 24 Kate Finn              16 GAL-              2:13.18             
 25 Tara Desmond           16 DOL-              2:13.79             
 26 Alannah Leonard        17 SLBGH-            2:13.81             
 27 Jenny Drennan          17 BAN-              2:14.00             
 28 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              2:14.15             
 29 Alison Lynch           16 SWSC-             2:14.24             
 30 Sophie Blewitt         15 LIMK-MN-          2:14.92             
 31 Shona Keaveney         18 SLIGO-            2:15.21             
 32 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              2:15.34             
 33 Lily Barrett           17 ENS-              2:15.37             
 34 Nancy Edmead           16 CLON-             2:15.61             
 35 Megan Higgins          24 TRID-             2:15.62             
 36 Alex Mc Farland        16 GAL-              2:16.61             
 36 Laura Grindle          16 TROJ-             2:16.61             
 38 Caitlin Desmond        19 DOL-              2:16.76             
 39 Nicole Walshe          15 TEMP-LE-          2:17.29             
 40 Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             2:17.64             
 41 Rachel Whelan          15 ALS-              2:18.02             
 42 Fiona Cash             16 LISB-             2:18.08             
 43 Megan MC Kenna         17 BANB-US-          2:18.11             
 44 Paula Mc Donagh        15 CBAR-             2:18.26             
 45 Sophie Lowe            15 ATH-              2:18.31             
 46 Lisa Harrington        15 ATH-              2:19.05             
 47 Katherine Ronayne      16 SWSC-             2:19.28             
 48 Amy Cunningham         17 SWSC-             2:19.29             
 49 Aleca Roantree         16 ALS-              2:19.32             
 50 Sophie O'Brien         16 COOL-             2:19.36             
 51 Aoife Dugan-McSweny    15 ASK-MN-           2:19.43             
 52 Brogan O'Hara          16 LEA-              2:19.49             
 53 Jasmine Cautley        16 TROJ-             2:20.12             
 54 Ronja Pfeiffer         17 BL FN-            2:20.19             
 55 Aibhlin Clabby         15 ATH-              2:20.40             
 56 Anne Mc Ilveen         19 LEA-              2:20.48             
 57 Rachel O'Brien         15 ENS-              2:20.66             
 58 Mia Ivankovic          15 TROJ-             2:20.77             
 59 Giada Ascani           17 AZZRA-ITA         2:20.87             
 60 Kate Anderson          15 SLIGO-            2:20.96             
 61 Rebecca Walshe         17 ALS-              2:20.99             
 62 Aoife Coyne            16 TALL-             2:21.07             
 63 Clodagh Walsh          15 ALS-              2:21.30             
 64 Anna Curtin            15 SWSC-             2:21.59             
 65 Laura Fahy             15 CBAR-             2:21.63             
 66 Anna Kent              15 WAT-              2:21.85             
 67 Ella Fouhy             15 MAL-              2:22.19             
 68 Danika Sugrue          18 ALS-              2:22.49             
 69 Esmee S Hall           16 BANB-US-          2:22.66             
 70 Charley Breen          15 SWSC-             2:23.27             
 71 Ciara Scanlon          16 DOL-              2:23.28             
 72 Meagan Power           16 WAT-              2:23.35             
 73 Bethany Houston        15 ARDS-US-          2:23.83             
 74 Aobhna Buckley         15 WAT-              2:24.01             
 75 Laura Joyce            15 CLM-              2:24.77             
 76 Aisling Grady          16 CBAR-             2:25.06             
 77 Muirin Goulding        15 TEMP-LE-          2:25.08             
 78 Aine Cunnane           16 CLM-              2:25.18             
 79 Orla E Walsh           15 ESB-              2:25.24             
 80 Caitlin Wylie          15 LURG-US-          2:25.31             
 81 Aoife Deane            15 ENS-              2:28.51             
 -- Michelle Gavin         15 TUAM-                 NS          X   
 -- Emer Kelly             15 ASG-                  NS