Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 6:20 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          2:30.33    2:28.69  
  2 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          2:48.97    2:43.08  
  3 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             2:50.41    2:47.42  
  4 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             2:52.22    2:52.32  
  5 Robyn Lynch            12 TALL-             2:55.31    2:54.65  
  6 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              2:56.69    2:56.53  
  7 Hannah O'Flynn         11 BRMLY-GBR         3:01.15    2:59.36  
  8 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          3:06.94    3:01.50  
  9 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            3:00.35    3:01.82  
 10 Aoibheann Bryson       11 TALL-             3:07.40    3:02.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Rachel Martin          12 SLIGO-           J3:07.40             
 12 Nadine Pollock         12 LISB-             3:08.92             
 13 Amy Jennings           12 LISB-             3:12.09             
 14 Maria Lyons            11 SLIGO-            3:17.71             
 15 Caragh Leonard         10 SLBGH-            3:28.95             
 -- Andrea Cox             10 LISB-                 DQ              
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Antoinette Neamt       13 TALL-             2:22.02    2:22.84  
  2 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             2:32.79    2:30.69  
  3 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         2:33.16    2:31.74  
  4 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        2:39.24    2:34.32  
  5 Ciara Doran            14 LIMK-MN-          2:34.92    2:36.92  
  6 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-              2:40.35    2:37.21  
  7 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          2:41.96    2:40.57  
  8 Karen Duddy            13 GLN-LE-USA        2:40.19    2:40.69  
  9 Roisin Finn            13 GAL-              2:40.00    2:44.25  
 -- Katie Baguley          14 GLN-LE-USA        2:31.64         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          2:43.86             
 12 Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-             2:44.78             
 13 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             2:45.00             
 14 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          2:45.62             
 15 Jane Mc Glinchey       13 SLIGO-            2:46.50             
 16 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              2:55.89             
 17 Sarah Davidson         14 BAN-              2:59.19             
 18 Claudia Mc Nicholas    14 LASER-            2:59.48             
 
 Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              2:21.39    2:18.81  
  2 Clodagh Flood          16 TALL-             2:20.58    2:20.31  
  3 Molly Dinneen          16 LASER-            2:22.91    2:21.38  
  4 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              2:25.43    2:23.85  
  5 Emma Reid              15 ARDS-US-          2:22.94    2:25.12  
  6 Natasha Pollock        17 LISB-             2:25.69    2:25.27  
  7 Shona Keaveney         18 SLIGO-            2:33.36    2:30.88  
  8 Jennifer Davis         23 EEUX-             2:28.73    2:32.02  
  9 Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             2:32.72    2:33.02  
 10 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              2:37.07    2:33.42  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Sara Coccia            15 AZZRA-ITA         2:41.34    2:33.16  
 12 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-            2:37.20    2:33.64  
 13 Lisa Harrington        15 ATH-              2:37.21    2:35.96  
 14 Paola O'Brien          15 SHARK-            2:46.48    2:38.40  
 15 Emily Noel             16 SWSC-             2:43.99    2:40.30  
 16 Katherine Ronayne      16 SWSC-             2:48.78    2:41.87  
 17 Bronagh LeGear         16 LIMK-MN-          2:43.13    2:43.27  
 18 Rosa Curran            17 SAST-GBR          2:45.73    2:43.29  
 19 Aibhlin Clabby         15 ATH-              2:39.96    2:48.04  
 20 Sarah Gavaghan         15 KGD-              2:52.18    2:52.57  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Christina Mc Dowell    15 INVCT-US-             NS