Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 6:20 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 16  Boys 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Finn Mc Geever         13 LIMK-MN-          1:08.71    1:04.53  
  2 Max Kolcow             12 GAL-              1:05.82    1:05.22  
  3 Seán Scannell          12 ST FC-            1:08.35    1:07.26  
  4 Jamie Allison          13 LISB-             1:09.75    1:08.58  
  5 Aaron Carroll          12 LIMK-MN-          1:09.09    1:08.79  
  6 Maxym Balashchuk       13 NAC-              1:10.15    1:09.67  
  7 Oliver Chambers        12 LISB-             1:10.65    1:10.56  
  8 Odhran Mallon          13 OLY-              1:10.59    1:10.64  
  9 Sean Gray              13 PLY-GBR           1:09.69    1:11.17  
 10 Paddy Johnston         12 ARDS-US-          1:10.10    1:11.22  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Fionn Duffy            13 GAL-              1:11.28             
 12 Finn O'Keeffe          13 TEMP-LE-          1:11.66             
 13 Jermey O'Connor        11 LIMK-MN-          1:11.74             
 14 Matthew Gardiner       12 NAC-              1:12.55             
 15 Charlie George         13 LARNE-US-         1:12.66             
 16 Jack D Nolan-Whitney   12 SS-               1:13.98             
 17 Denis Kilbride         13 NRS-              1:14.07             
 18 Jamie Baguley          12 GLN-LE-USA        1:14.36             
 19 Evan Rossiter          13 TEMP-LE-          1:15.33             
 20 Jack Angus             13 BAN-              1:15.53             
 21 Seadhna Ryan           12 LONG-             1:15.63             
 22 Sean O'Connor          13 CBAR-             1:15.67             
 23 Adam Hewitt            13 BAN-              1:15.80             
 24 Lewis Binning          11 RMFRD-GBR         1:15.97             
 25 Darragh O'Connor       13 GLN-LE-USA        1:16.03             
 25 Kasparas Juskus        13 ALS-              1:16.03             
 25 Ryan Flynn             13 LAMAR-            1:16.03             
 28 Charlie Kenny          13 LISB-             1:16.66             
 29 Zak Rather             12 GAL-              1:17.13             
 30 Joshua Fortune         12 B DOL-            1:17.43             
 31 Niall Finnegan         13 ESB-              1:18.14             
 32 Rhys Rowlands          13 TROJ-             1:19.51             
 33 Ethan Murtagh          12 TROJ-             1:20.55             
 34 Liam Heylin            13 TROJ-             1:21.71             
 35 Tommy Huang            12 CBAR-             1:22.09             
 36 Conor Mc Loughlin      13 CLNM-             1:22.62             
 37 Thomas Hall            13 BANB-US-          1:22.81             
 38 Uiseann Cooke          12 TUAM-             1:23.20             
 
 Event 16  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Liam Curran            15 SAST-GBR            59.75      59.07  
  2 Robert Powell          14 ATH-                59.87      59.32  
  3 Mitchell Wilson        14 GAL-              1:01.87      59.66  
  4 Keelan Logan           15 LISB-             1:01.16      59.77  
  5 Conor Ferguson         14 LARNE-US-         1:00.69    1:00.68  
  6 Fiachra Lennon         15 ATH-              1:02.00    1:00.96  
  7 Ciaran Burke           14 TUAM-             1:02.96    1:01.86  
  8 Michael Moran          14 COM-              1:02.83    1:02.90  
  9 Cai Armstrong          15 ARDS-US-          1:04.01    1:04.01  
 10 Christopher Mc Caughe  15 BAN-              1:03.81    1:04.26  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Jack Mc Millan         14 BAN-              1:04.26             
 12 Fionnan Mc Menamin     14 ALS-              1:04.38             
 13 Cadan Mc Carthy        14 MAL-              1:05.02             
 14 Cian Cunningham        15 ALS-              1:05.22             
 15 Paddy Keaveney         14 ENSK-             1:05.24             
 16 Tom Giblin             15 TEMP-LE-          1:05.27             
 17 Jack T Dandy           15 BTMN-GBR          1:05.65             
 18 Kai Wilmot             14 SPL-              1:05.68             
 19 Nathan Jennings        15 LISB-             1:05.78             
 20 Peter Speers           15 BAN-              1:05.96             
 21 James Woodward         14 PBSC-GBR          1:05.98             
 22 Christopher Loan       15 LISB-             1:06.08             
 23 Alexander Haskins      15 LISB-             1:06.62             
 24 Sean Desmond           15 TROJ-             1:06.77             
 25 Colin Gorman           15 SLBGH-            1:06.99             
 26 Craig Boyce            14 LISB-             1:07.03             
 27 Iain Jones             15 ARDS-US-          1:07.08             
 28 Callum Ashton          15 LASER-            1:07.12             
 29 Shay Farren            14 BAN-              1:07.79             
 30 Dylan Mullen           14 TALL-             1:08.54             
 31 James Maguire          14 OTTER-            1:08.67             
 32 Rory O'Brien           14 ALS-              1:09.41             
 33 Jordan Overton         14 LAMAR-            1:09.67             
 34 Nathan Rennick         14 CBAR-             1:09.97             
 34 Sam Cosgrove           15 ATLNT-            1:09.97             
 36 Evan O'Broin           15 SWSC-             1:10.30             
 37 Ross Rybak             14 TALL-             1:10.31             
 38 Stephen Byrne          14 TALL-             1:10.73             
 39 Coby Cheetham          14 ARDS-US-          1:10.75             
 40 Sean Slattery          14 FER-              1:11.67             
 41 Andrew Mc Ivor         14 LEA-              1:11.79             
 42 Luke Lyons             15 LIMK-MN-          1:12.70             
 43 Cillian O'Gorman       14 KFSHR-            1:15.67             
 44 Thomas Maher           14 SLIGO-            1:56.93             
 
 Event 16  Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Brendan Hyland         19 TALL-IRL            57.42      55.20  
  2 David O'Sullivan       18 GAL-                56.42      55.96  
  3 Cian Duffy             19 GAL-                57.02      56.42  
  4 Benjamin Doyle         16 ALS-                57.83      57.26  
  5 Sam Mc Glynn           21 ESB-                57.66      57.63  
  6 Gerry Quinn            16 LONG-               58.26      57.90  
  7 Jack D Keogh           20 UCD-                58.33      58.03  
  8 Joseph Mooney          17 LIMK-MN-            58.67      58.04  
  9 Conor Brines           18 LARNE-US-           58.73      59.22  
 10 Calum Bain             17 DUNN-               59.43    1:01.56  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Lorenzo Morani         16 AZZRA-ITA           59.77      59.47  
 12 Bryan O'Sullivan       16 GAL-                59.54      59.56  
 13 Ronan Anderson         16 SLIGO-            1:00.41      59.68  
 14 Cillian Melly          17 CBAR-             1:00.22      59.80  
 15 Morgan Berryman        17 CY BT-            1:00.97      59.97  
 16 Jonathan Brinn         17 TUAM-             1:00.89    1:00.22  
 17 Scott Dennis           17 BAN-              1:00.71    1:00.79  
 18 Alex M Melennec        17 TROJ-             1:01.29    1:01.35  
 19 Mark Walsh             16 MAL-              1:01.63    1:01.44  
 20 Nicky G Galloway       18 BANB-US-          1:01.52    1:08.91  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 David Dowling          17 LASER-            1:01.86             
 22 Joseph Sheehan         17 NRS-              1:01.87             
 23 Ross Kavanagh          16 DOL-              1:02.07             
 24 Evan Mc Eneaney        17 NAC-              1:02.12             
 25 Joseph Cassidy         23 TALL-IRL          1:02.38             
 26 Charlie Mc Carthy      16 TROJ-             1:02.75             
 27 Donal Collins          16 BL FN-            1:03.28             
 28 Conor King             16 SWSC-             1:03.43             
 29 Leo Kurevlov           16 TROJ-             1:03.57             
 30 Matthew Long           16 TROJ-             1:03.76             
 31 Liam Doyle             16 DOL-              1:03.86             
 32 Ben Dunphy             16 WAT-              1:04.28             
 33 Luke Murphy            17 NAC-              1:04.42             
 34 Peter O'Hara           24 SLBGH-            1:04.63             
 35 Ciaran Dunne           16 COR-              1:04.98             
 36 Jake Mc Eneaney        17 NAC-              1:05.18             
 37 Conor Snowdon          16 GAL-              1:05.49             
 38 Hugh Mc Mahon          16 ENS-              1:05.79             
 39 Andriy Babiy           16 NAC-              1:06.12             
 40 Sam Manley             16 ARDS-US-          1:07.94             
 41 Robbie Mc Dowell       17 INVCT-US-         1:09.54             
 42 Joseph Tannian         16 LASER-            1:10.58             
 43 Adam Johnston          16 BAN-              2:55.23