Licensed to Hibernian Swimming    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 18/07/2014 08:42 AM
          IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Esb  'A-IRL'                                                    NT 
     1) Hannah Miller 14                2) Isabel Doyle 14                
     3) Aoife O'Flanagan 13             4) Emily Jane Doyle 14            
  2  Tuam  'A'                                                       NT 
     1) Stephanie Mc Loughlin 13        2) Sarah Feeney 14                
     3) Emma Begley 13                  4) Stephanie Grant 14             
  3  Aer Lingus  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) Emma Kelly 14                   2) Alannah Mc Cann 14             
     3) Ava Lambert 13                  4) Emma Swan 13                   
  4  Athlone  'A'                                                    NT 
     1) Rachel Johnson 13               2) Rebecca Lowe 11                
     3) Kelly Ennis 12                  4) Alanna Friel 14                
  5  Banbridge-US  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Kate D Allenby 13               2) Olivia J Knox 14               
     3) Ellie L Purdy 13                4) Elli M Robinson 14             
  6  Dolphin  'A-IRL'                                                NT 
     1) Ellen Cassidy 13                2) Emma Moloney 12                
     3) Aoife Mc Mahon 14               4) Niamh Mc Loughlin 14           
  7  Kells  'A'                                                      NT 
     1) Mollie Gillic 14                2) Trudie Gillic 11               
     3) Orlagh Lally 12                 4) Ailish Tierney 12              
  8  Larne-US  'A'                                                   NT 
     1) Danielle Hill 14                2) Katie Baird 13                 
     3) Georgia Lyttle 14               4) Maria Del Castillo 14          
  9  Larne-US  'B'                                                   NT 
     1) Rachael Lennox 14               2) Erin Barr 13                   
     3) Amy Barr 13                     4) Chloe Mc Kay 12                
 10  Glenalbyn-LE  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Laura Taylor 14                 2) Sophie Linnane 14              
     3) Charlotte O'Riordan 12          4) Katie Baguley 14               
 11  Glenalbyn-LE  'B'                                               NT 
     1) Ali Mulhall 12                  2) Brid Cullen 14                 
     3) Ella Rohan 13                   4) Laura Lynagh 13                
 12  Limerick-MN  'A'                                                NT 
     1) Mary Carey 12                   2) Kate Gaffney 13                
     3) Sarah Carey 14                  4) Alex O'Connor 13               
 13  Ards-US  'A'                                                    NT 
     1) Samantha Brown 14               2) Hannah James 13                
     3) Megan Mc Gonigle 13             4) Rebecca Reid 12                
 14  Ards-US  'B'                                                    NT 
     1) Sarah Mc Taggart 13             2) Erin Mc Connell 13             
     3) Amelia Kane 11                  4) Zoe Thompson 12                
 15  Trojan  'A'                                                     NT 
     1) Zofja Cautley 14                2) Lucy Grindle 14                
     3) Ellie Scott 14                  4) Sorcha Gueret 14               
 16  Sundays Well  'A-IRL'                                           NT 
     1) Sharon Semchiy 13               2) Hannah D'Aughton 12            
     3) Alexandria O'Donnell 14         4) Alice Noel 14                  
 17  Tallaght  'A-IRL'                                               NT 
     1) Antoinette Neamt 13             2) Nicola Neamt 14                
     3) Kristiana Jurjane 13            4) Niamh Coyne 13                 
 18  Comans  'A-IRL'                                                 NT 
     1) Rebecca Carroll 14              2) Keela Farnon 13                
     3) Jenni Kilduff 14                4) Roisin Campbell 14             
 19  Lisburn  'A'                                                    NT 
     1) Victoria Hunter 13              2) Leah Bethel 11                 
     3) Sarah Mc Cracken 14             4) Lauren Walker 13               
 20  Galway  'A-IRL'                                                 NT 
     1) Roisin Finn 13                  2) Keela Mulhall 12               
     3) Nell Mahdi 13                   4) Sophie Moran 13                
 21  Shark  'A-IRL'                                                  NT 
     1) Lauren Kelly 14                 2) Imogen Naughton 14             
     3) Carrie Joyce 12                 4) Ruth Griffin 13