Licensed to Hibernian Swimming    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 18/07/2014 08:42 AM
          IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 22  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bangor  'A'                                                     NT 
     1) Katie Mc Dowell 12              2) Jemma Speers 17                
     3) Jenny Drennan 17                4) Shannon Mc Kimm 17             
  2  Esb  'A-IRL'                                                    NT 
     1) Regan Mc Glynn 16               2) Nicola Mc Shane 16             
     3) Orla E Walsh 15                 4) Niamh Staunton 15              
  3  Aer Lingus  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) Melanie Houghton 28             2) Caitriona Finlay 16            
     3) Ali Berry 16                    4) Hannah Mc Menamin 16           
  4  Athlone  'A'                                                    NT 
     1) Stacey Egan 15                  2) Sophie Lowe 15                 
     3) Aibhlin Clabby 15               4) Lisa Harrington 15             
  5  Banbridge-US  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Jenny Wilson 16                 2) Esmee S Hall 16                
     3) Poppy D Robinson 15             4) Megan MC Kenna 17              
  6  Dolphin  'A-IRL'                                                NT 
     1) Caitlin Desmond 19              2) Rebecca Murphy 15              
     3) Ciara Scanlon 16                4) Tara Desmond 16                
  7  Ennis  'A'                                                      NT 
     1) Roisin Cahill 15                2) Rachel O'Brien 15              
     3) Aoife Deane 15                  4) Lily Barrett 17                
  8  Larne-US  'A'                                                   NT 
     1) Eorann O'Neill 18               2) Ellen O'Neill 15               
     3) Kendra Kemp 15                  4) Lydia Mees 11                  
  9  Limerick-MN  'A'                                                NT 
     1) Sophie Blewitt 15               2) Bronagh LeGear 16              
     3) Ellen Carey 16                  4) Shona Hickey 15                
 10  U C D  'A'                                                      NT 
     1) Jess Stallard 18                2) Shani Stallard 20              
     3) India Mc Glynn 20               4) Shauna O'Brien 20              
 11  Waterford Crystal  'A-IRL'                                      NT 
     1) Ciara Murphy 15                 2) Susan Aylward 17               
     3) Aobhna Buckley 15               4) Meagan Power 16                
 12  Waterford Crystal  'B-IRL'                                      NT 
     1) Anna Kent 15                    2) Eabha Cox 14                   
     3) Sarah Lee 16                    4) Courtney Power 14              
 13  Trojan  'A'                                                     NT 
     1) Jasmine Cautley 16              2) Keava Mascott 16               
     3) Mia Ivankovic 15                4) Laura Grindle 16               
 14  Sundays Well  'A-IRL'                                           NT 
     1) Emma Cassidy 19                 2) Alison Lynch 16                
     3) Ally Cunningham 14              4) Iseult Hayes 15                
 15  Galway  'A-IRL'                                                 NT 
     1) Kate Finn 16                    2) Dairne Ryan 26                 
     3) Alex Mc Farland 16              4) Keena Walsh 17                 
 16  Tallaght  'A-IRL'                                               NT