Hibernian Swimming                             19/07/2014 - 7:03 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 26  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mary Carey             12 LIMK-MN-          1:02.65    1:01.81  
  2 Ali Mulhall            12 GLN-LE-USA        1:04.93    1:03.15  
  3 Ailish Tierney         12 KELLS-            1:03.77    1:03.50  
  4 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          1:05.41    1:04.56  
  5 Charlotte O'Riordan    12 GLN-LE-USA        1:04.84    1:04.89  
  6 Rachel Zerdin          11 HCKNY-GBR         1:05.96    1:05.19  
  6 Leah Bethel            11 LISB-             1:05.11    1:05.19  
  8 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            1:05.92    1:05.51  
  9 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              1:05.61    1:05.56  
 10 Eva Boyle              12 ECAV-US-          1:05.65    1:07.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Alex Mc Crea           12 CY BT-            1:05.97             
 12 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          1:06.00             
 13 Amy MC Gowan           12 B DOL-            1:06.21             
 14 Carrie Mc Daid         12 SLIGO-            1:06.29             
 15 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             1:06.41             
 16 Maeve Cleland          12 BANB-US-          1:06.47             
 17 Paula Tschischwitz     12 HMBRG-GER         1:06.96             
 18 May Harley             12 DOL-              1:07.07             
 19 Greta Martisauskaite   12 TALL-             1:07.11             
 20 Cara M Stapleton       12 TROJ-             1:07.63             
 21 Emma Kennelly          11 GAL-              1:07.64             
 22 Julia Knox             11 BANB-US-          1:08.11             
 23 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          1:08.30             
 24 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-              1:08.40             
 25 Rebecca Cramp          12 BSMMA-OMA         1:08.44             
 26 Katie Dunne            11 ST FC-            1:08.61             
 27 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             1:08.63             
 27 Juliana Kelly          12 NY&MN-US-         1:08.63             
 29 Orlagh Lally           12 KELLS-            1:09.24             
 30 Kelly Ennis            12 ATH-              1:09.32             
 31 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            1:09.60             
 32 Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-            1:09.63             
 33 Naoíse Mc Bride        11 TALL-             1:09.65             
 34 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          1:10.02             
 
 Event 26  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ally Cunningham        14 SWSC-             1:00.48      59.61  
  2 Hannah Binning         14 RMFRD-GBR         1:01.04    1:01.09  
  3 Sorcha Gueret          14 TROJ-             1:02.41    1:01.76  
  4 Katie Conyers          14 PBSC-GBR          1:03.53    1:02.19  
  5 Katie Baguley          14 GLN-LE-USA        1:02.69    1:02.39  
  6 Emma Kelly             14 ALS-              1:03.60    1:03.32  
  7 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        1:03.32    1:03.65  
  8 Ellie Scott            14 TROJ-             1:03.72    1:04.33  
  9 Kristiana Jurjane      13 TALL-             1:03.79    1:04.53  
 10 Lauren Walker          13 LISB-             1:03.92    1:05.04  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Rachel Szczepaniak     14 BSMMA-OMA         1:03.94             
 12 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             1:04.00             
 13 Gloria Biscontini      14 AZZRA-ITA         1:04.05             
 14 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          1:04.10             
 15 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             1:04.30             
 16 Emma Miley             14 ASG-              1:04.32             
 17 Aine Fitzpatrick       14 NY&MN-US-         1:04.36             
 18 Samantha Brown         14 ARDS-US-          1:04.42             
 19 Lucy Grindle           14 TROJ-             1:04.44             
 20 Megan Mc Gonigle       13 ARDS-US-          1:04.53             
 21 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          1:04.62             
 22 Maeve Keaney           14 SLIGO-            1:04.65             
 23 Emily Jane Doyle       14 ESB-              1:04.68             
 24 Sharon Semchiy         13 SWSC-             1:04.79             
 25 Hannah James           13 ARDS-US-          1:04.94             
 26 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA        1:04.95             
 27 Roisin Finn            13 GAL-              1:05.06             
 27 Gill MC GiRR           13 FER-              1:05.06             
 27 Aoife Magee            14 LEA-              1:05.06             
 30 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        1:05.09             
 31 Sarah Carey            14 LIMK-MN-          1:05.11             
 32 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              1:05.14             
 33 Megan O'Donnell        14 KGD-              1:05.31             
 34 Sasha Kelly            14 TROJ-             1:05.32             
 35 Brid Cullen            14 GLN-LE-USA        1:05.40             
 36 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          1:05.41             
 37 Edel Egan              14 CBAR-             1:05.44             
 38 Megan Simpson          14 INVCT-US-         1:05.63             
 39 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         1:05.79             
 40 Courtney Power         14 WAT-              1:06.02             
 41 Karen Duddy            13 GLN-LE-USA        1:06.13             
 42 Eabha Cox              14 WAT-              1:06.17             
 43 Georgia Mellotte       14 WPORT-            1:06.19             
 44 Georgia Lyttle         14 LARNE-US-         1:06.27             
 45 Ellie L Purdy          13 BANB-US-          1:06.42             
 46 Caolfhinn Tan          14 TEMP-LE-          1:06.43             
 47 Ruth Griffin           13 SHARK-            1:06.44             
 48 Nicole Devitt          14 ASG-              1:06.50             
 49 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-              1:06.52             
 50 Zofja Cautley          14 TROJ-             1:06.69             
 51 Katie Baird            13 LARNE-US-         1:06.71             
 52 Alannah Mc Cann        14 ALS-              1:06.72             
 53 Ella Rohan             13 GLN-LE-USA        1:06.87             
 54 Heather mc Gowan       13 B DOL-            1:07.47             
 55 Michaela Mc Gill       14 BREF-             1:07.95             
 56 Elli M Robinson        14 BANB-US-          1:08.54             
 -- Millie Case            13 BSMMA-OMA             DQ              
 -- Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-                 NS              
 
 Event 26  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Melanie Houghton       28 ALS-                57.39      56.94  
  2 Bethany Carson         22 LISB-               58.58      58.50  
  3 Clodagh Flood          16 TALL-               59.21      58.67  
  4 Mary-Kate Mc Dowell    17 ARDS-US-            58.79      58.77  
  5 Jess Stallard          18 UCD-                58.92      58.78  
  6 Laoise Fleming         15 KELLS-              59.46      59.11  
  7 Kate Finn              16 GAL-                59.09      59.19  
  8 Gabriella Weaver       16 TRID-               59.14      59.32  
  9 Dairne Ryan            26 GAL-                59.61      59.61  
 10 Jessica Wilkie         19 EEUX-               59.47    1:00.07  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Sinead Mylett          15 CBAR-               59.79      59.26  
 12 Ciara Mc Nevin         17 LONG-               59.85      59.65  
 13 Brodie Edmead          16 CLON-             1:00.78    1:00.41  
 14 Eorann O'Neill         18 LARNE-US-         1:00.79    1:00.51  
 15 Ruth Russell           16 INVCT-US-         1:00.67    1:00.63  
 16 Niamh Murphy           20 TEMP-LE-          1:00.76    1:00.75  
 17 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              1:00.59    1:00.85  
 18 Roisin Cahill          15 ENS-              1:00.85    1:00.88  
 19 Keena Walsh            17 GAL-              1:01.02    1:01.16  
 20 Jenny Drennan          17 BAN-              1:00.86    1:01.20  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Emma Cassidy           19 SWSC-               59.85             
 22 Sarah Crowley          16 MAL-              1:01.16             
 23 Shona Hickey           15 LIMK-MN-          1:01.19             
 24 Sophie Blewitt         15 LIMK-MN-          1:01.38             
 25 Tara Desmond           16 DOL-              1:01.49             
 26 Lily Barrett           17 ENS-              1:01.61             
 27 Alison Lynch           16 SWSC-             1:01.70             
 28 Caitriona Finlay       16 ALS-              1:01.77             
 29 Iseult Hayes           15 SWSC-             1:01.86             
 30 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              1:01.87             
 31 Aoife Shorten          15 SHARK-            1:02.03             
 32 Bronagh LeGear         16 LIMK-MN-          1:02.21             
 33 Alex Mc Farland        16 GAL-              1:02.27             
 34 Niamh Kilgallen        15 CLM-              1:02.32             
 35 Hannah Mc Menamin      16 ALS-              1:02.51             
 36 Orla Walsh             18 ALS-              1:02.61             
 37 Ronja Pfeiffer         17 BL FN-            1:02.62             
 38 Jasmine Cautley        16 TROJ-             1:02.63             
 39 Jenny Wilson           16 BANB-US-          1:02.66             
 40 Kate Morris            15 GLN-LE-USA        1:02.68             
 41 Georgina Lawson        16 SAST-GBR          1:02.77             
 42 Alannah Leonard        17 SLBGH-            1:02.88             
 43 Amy Cunningham         17 SWSC-             1:03.21             
 44 Natasha Pollock        17 LISB-             1:03.26             
 45 Ciera Joyce            16 SHARK-            1:03.39             
 46 Katherine Ronayne      16 SWSC-             1:03.40             
 47 Emer Kelly             15 ASG-              1:03.45             
 48 Aoife Dugan-McSweny    15 ASK-MN-           1:03.51             
 49 Giada Ascani           17 AZZRA-ITA         1:03.52             
 50 Sophie O'Brien         16 COOL-             1:03.62             
 51 Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             1:03.64             
 52 Laura Grindle          16 TROJ-             1:03.66             
 53 Sarah Lee              16 WAT-              1:03.81             
 54 Nancy Edmead           16 CLON-             1:03.97             
 55 Laura Fahy             15 CBAR-             1:03.99             
 56 Esmee S Hall           16 BANB-US-          1:04.01             
 57 Nicola Mc Shane        16 ESB-              1:04.04             
 58 Jennifer A Ritchie     17 UELX-GBR          1:04.08             
 59 Rachel Smyth           19 BANB-US-          1:04.19             
 60 Sophie Lowe            15 ATH-              1:04.29             
 61 Rachel O'Brien         15 ENS-              1:04.31             
 62 Mia Ivankovic          15 TROJ-             1:04.43             
 63 Emily Noel             16 SWSC-             1:04.49             
 64 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              1:04.56             
 65 Paula Mc Donagh        15 CBAR-             1:04.65             
 66 Ciara Duffy            19 MULL-             1:04.99             
 67 Poppy D Robinson       15 BANB-US-          1:05.08             
 68 Lisa Harrington        15 ATH-              1:05.16             
 69 Anna Kent              15 WAT-              1:05.19             
 70 Fiona Cash             16 LISB-             1:05.23             
 71 Kate Anderson          15 SLIGO-            1:05.29             
 72 Danika Sugrue          18 ALS-              1:05.37             
 73 Ruth O'Gara            17 TEMP-LE-          1:05.54             
 74 Roisin Mc Grath        18 CLNM-             1:06.02             
 75 Lorna Ni Cheallaigh    17 CLNM-             1:06.17             
 76 Federica Riccobono     16 AZZRA-ITA         1:06.57