Hibernian Swimming                             20/07/2014 - 6:47 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Charlotte O'Riordan    12 GLN-LE-USA        4:48.90             
  2 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          4:52.22             
  3 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          4:53.09             
  4 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             4:55.54             
  5 Amy MC Gowan           12 B DOL-            4:57.26             
  6 Leah Bethel            11 LISB-             5:00.11             
  7 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              5:00.48             
  8 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          5:02.19             
  9 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          5:02.66             
 10 May Harley             12 DOL-              5:03.90             
 11 Ali Mulhall            12 GLN-LE-USA        5:04.68             
 12 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-              5:05.71             
 13 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            5:07.39             
 14 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            5:08.09             
 15 Allanah Blacoe         12 GAL-              5:12.16             
 16 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             5:12.98             
 17 Eva Boyle              12 ECAV-US-          5:12.99             
 18 Greta Martisauskaite   12 TALL-             5:13.83             
 19 Rebecca Lowe           11 ATH-              5:16.11             
 20 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-             5:16.63             
 21 Lara Mc Evoy           12 ALS-              5:17.06             
 22 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          5:17.83             
 23 Anne Neito             11 LIMK-MN-          5:18.70             
 24 Rebecca Cramp          12 BSMMA-OMA         5:19.82             
 25 Nadine Pollock         12 LISB-             5:20.55             
 26 Lauren Friel           11 ATH-              5:20.89             
 27 Harriet Newman         11 PBSC-GBR          5:22.43             
 28 Leagh Mc Guirk         12 ALS-              5:25.59             
 29 Lydia Mees             11 LARNE-US-         5:25.68             
 30 Aine O'Neill           12 NAC-              5:26.80             
 31 Maria Godden           11 KILK-             5:27.01             
 32 Aoife Taylor           12 GLN-LE-USA        5:27.58             
 33 Carrie Joyce           12 SHARK-            5:27.72             
 34 Abbie Crookshanks      11 LISB-             5:28.29             
 35 Elise Pyne             12 ENS-              5:30.71             
 36 Lisa Henry             12 CLM-              5:30.86             
 37 Rebekah Burrows        11 ARDS-US-          5:33.44             
 38 Jessica Gannon         10 COM-              5:34.16             
 39 Aoibheann Bryson       11 TALL-             5:35.40             
 40 Laura Johnson          12 ATH-              5:40.40             
 41 Éle Donegan            11 BAN-              5:41.64             
 42 Carolina Poskrobko     12 LASER-            5:42.05             
 43 Amy Swan               12 ALS-              5:42.96             
 44 Anna Ross              12 FANS-GBR          5:43.12             
 45 Ellen Flaherty         11 ATH-              5:43.55             
 46 Kate Barrett           12 ALS-              5:43.63             
 47 Sinead Doyle           12 DOL-              5:50.31             
 48 Sophie Perry           12 ST FC-            5:51.48             
 -- Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-                NS              
 
 Event 35  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ally Cunningham        14 SWSC-             4:35.79             
  2 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              4:44.88             
  3 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          4:45.61             
  4 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA        4:46.22             
  5 Emma Kelly             14 ALS-              4:47.71             
  6 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          4:49.80             
  7 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             4:50.09             
  8 Rachel Szczepaniak     14 BSMMA-OMA         4:51.65             
  9 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          4:52.68             
 10 Lauren Kelly           14 SHARK-            4:52.76             
 11 Kate Gaffney           13 LIMK-MN-          4:53.37             
 12 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             4:53.44             
 13 Lauren Walker          13 LISB-             4:54.24             
 14 Hannah James           13 ARDS-US-          4:54.35             
 15 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        4:54.86             
 16 Courtney Power         14 WAT-              4:56.45             
 17 Ellie L Purdy          13 BANB-US-          4:56.96             
 18 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-              4:57.53             
 19 Katie Conyers          14 PBSC-GBR          4:58.16             
 20 Victoria Catterson     13 TMORE-US-         4:59.35             
 21 Edel Egan              14 CBAR-             4:59.78             
 22 Isabel Doyle           14 ESB-              5:01.01             
 23 Eabha Cox              14 WAT-              5:01.85             
 24 Niamh Mc Loughlin      14 DOL-              5:02.20             
 25 Alice Noel             14 SWSC-             5:02.23             
 26 Kate D Allenby         13 BANB-US-          5:02.52             
 27 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-              5:02.74             
 28 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-              5:03.00             
 29 Robben Beatty          14 GLN-LE-USA        5:03.38             
 30 Emma Swan              13 ALS-              5:03.87             
 31 Victoria Wyllie        13 TMORE-US-         5:04.48             
 32 Alannah Mc Cann        14 ALS-              5:04.89             
 33 Gill MC GiRR           13 FER-              5:05.47             
 34 Rachel Johnson         13 ATH-              5:05.69             
 35 Nicole Devitt          14 ASG-              5:05.74             
 36 Ellie Scott            14 TROJ-             5:05.90             
 37 Hannah Miller          14 ESB-              5:08.19             
 38 Nell Mahdi             13 GAL-              5:08.48             
 39 Brid Cullen            14 GLN-LE-USA        5:09.21             
 40 Hannah Mc Eneaney      13 TALL-             5:09.22             
 41 Zofja Cautley          14 TROJ-             5:09.32             
 42 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             5:10.07             
 43 Caroline Ryan          14 TEMP-LE-          5:10.36             
 44 Sasha Kelly            14 TROJ-             5:10.81             
 45 Keela Farnon           13 COM-              5:11.71             
 46 Georgia Lyttle         14 LARNE-US-         5:12.28             
 47 Ruth Gardiner          13 ST FC-            5:13.01             
 48 Jenni Kilduff          14 COM-              5:13.08             
 49 Ella Rohan             13 GLN-LE-USA        5:15.05             
 50 Chloe Monaghan         13 GLN-LE-USA        5:15.79             
 51 Shauna Ryan            13 ST FC-            5:17.35             
 52 Amy Barr               13 LARNE-US-         5:18.10             
 53 Erin Lally             13 CLM-              5:21.42             
 54 Hana Blake             14 ASG-              5:22.27             
 55 Olivia J Knox          14 BANB-US-          5:22.46             
 56 Alexandria O'Donnell   14 SWSC-             5:24.56             
 57 Eimear Corry           13 PORT-             5:25.64             
 58 Monica Ong             13 SAST-GBR          5:30.29             
 59 Sadbh Kindlon          14 NAC-              5:32.22             
 60 Sinead Murphy          13 GLN-LE-USA        5:45.06             
 61 Aoife Fleming          13 CAR-              6:00.46             
 -- Ellen Cassidy          13 DOL-                  NS              
 
 Event 35  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Clodagh Flood          16 TALL-             4:26.75    4:24.16  
  2 Therese Corry          19 PORT-             4:30.40    4:26.85  
  3 Mary-Kate Mc Dowell    17 ARDS-US-          4:32.62    4:28.90  
  4 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              4:39.49    4:30.84  
  5 Laoise Fleming         15 KELLS-            4:29.07    4:31.26  
  6 Orla Walsh             18 ALS-              4:35.27    4:34.79  
  7 Shona Hickey           15 LIMK-MN-          4:34.32    4:37.00  
  8 Brodie Edmead          16 CLON-             4:43.51    4:41.89  
  9 Sophie Blewitt         15 LIMK-MN-          4:44.73    4:43.79  
 10 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              4:45.99    4:56.43  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              4:30.16             
  8 Caitriona Finlay       16 ALS-              4:35.86             
 13 Anne Mc Ilveen         19 LEA-              4:47.98             
 14 Hannah Mc Menamin      16 ALS-              4:48.08             
 15 Sophie Lowe            15 ATH-              4:49.77             
 16 Rachel Whelan          15 ALS-              4:49.82             
 17 Caitlin Desmond        19 DOL-              4:49.87             
 18 Paula Mc Donagh        15 CBAR-             4:50.37             
 19 Nancy Edmead           16 CLON-             4:51.86             
 20 Fiona Cash             16 LISB-             4:52.37             
 21 Lisa Harrington        15 ATH-              4:54.14             
 22 Brogan O'Hara          16 LEA-              4:54.97             
 23 Ciara Mc Nevin         17 LONG-             4:55.01             
 24 Nicole Walshe          15 TEMP-LE-          4:58.19             
 25 Aleca Roantree         16 ALS-              4:58.49             
 26 Michelle Gavin         15 TUAM-             4:59.18             
 27 Coline M Melennec      15 TROJ-             5:00.05             
 28 Meagan Power           16 WAT-              5:00.90             
 29 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-            5:01.58             
 30 Jade Murphy            16 SLIGO-            5:01.99             
 31 Orla E Walsh           15 ESB-              5:02.18             
 32 Aoife Dugan-McSweny    15 ASK-MN-           5:02.74             
 33 Anna Kent              15 WAT-              5:04.08             
 34 Aisling Grady          16 CBAR-             5:04.35             
 35 Laura Fahy             15 CBAR-             5:05.55             
 36 Marie Clancy           15 SHARK-            5:05.67             
 37 Paige Mc Keown         18 LISB-             5:05.79             
 38 Aoife Deane            15 ENS-              5:06.04             
 39 Sarah Miller           15 ESB-              5:06.48             
 40 Ruth O'Gara            17 TEMP-LE-          5:07.46             
 41 Thea Harte             15 KILK-             5:08.67             
 42 Rebecca Walshe         17 ALS-              5:10.28             
 43 Katie Shannon          18 ENS-              5:10.93             
 44 Emily Ward             15 B DOL-            5:12.98             
 45 Georgina Steel         15 WEX-              5:13.22             
 46 Sandra Lynch           17 KGD-              5:15.28             
 47 Niamh Tierney          15 KELLS-            5:15.78             
 48 Caoimhe Hennigan       16 BALL-             5:19.72             
 49 Ailbhe Connell         16 KGD-              5:20.79             
 50 Hollie Boyd            15 KGD-              5:26.72             
 51 Jessica Chrishop       15 BAN-              5:28.51             
 -- Laura Joyce            15 CLM-                  DQ              
 -- Deborah Coyle          15 BREF-                 NS              
 -- Aisling Dempsey        15 LASER-                NS