Hibernian Swimming                             20/07/2014 - 6:48 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mary Carey             12 LIMK-MN-          1:10.98    1:10.02  
  2 Paula Tschischwitz     12 HMBRG-GER         1:10.85    1:10.56  
  3 Isabelle Gibbs         12 GAL-              1:12.20    1:11.34  
  4 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             1:12.94    1:12.60  
  5 Ailish Tierney         12 KELLS-            1:15.14    1:14.36  
  6 Orlagh Lally           12 KELLS-            1:16.15    1:15.45  
  7 Carrie Mc Daid         12 SLIGO-            1:16.17    1:15.90  
  8 May Harley             12 DOL-              1:16.38    1:16.01  
  9 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            1:17.95    1:16.87  
 10 Jenni Beattie          12 TMORE-US-         1:17.60    1:17.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Sophia Del Castillo    12 LARNE-US-         1:18.01             
 12 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            1:18.06             
 13 Leah Bethel            11 LISB-             1:18.36             
 14 Alex Mc Crea           12 CY BT-            1:18.56             
 15 Ava Tormey-Murphy      12 TROJ-             1:18.67             
 16 Katie Dunne            11 ST FC-            1:18.68             
 17 Ali Mulhall            12 GLN-LE-USA        1:18.69             
 18 Hannah D'Aughton       12 SWSC-             1:19.04             
 19 Elise Pyne             12 ENS-              1:19.17             
 20 Amy MC Gowan           12 B DOL-            1:19.19             
 21 Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-            1:19.84             
 22 Lucy O'Reilly          12 ESB-              1:19.95             
 22 Allanah Blacoe         12 GAL-              1:19.95             
 24 Julia Knox             11 BANB-US-          1:20.11             
 25 Lara Mc Evoy           12 ALS-              1:20.13             
 26 Trudie Gillic          11 KELLS-            1:20.18             
 27 Megan Gellately        12 LURG-US-          1:20.49             
 28 Kelly Ennis            12 ATH-              1:20.54             
 29 Rebecca Cramp          12 BSMMA-OMA         1:20.63             
 30 Emma Kennelly          11 GAL-              1:20.69             
 31 Monica Del Castillo    11 LARNE-US-         1:20.74             
 32 Rachel O'Donnell       11 KGD-              1:20.76             
 33 Maria Godden           11 KILK-             1:21.32             
 34 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-             1:21.41             
 35 Anna Ross              12 FANS-GBR          1:21.59             
 36 Roisin Judge           12 BALL-             1:21.63             
 37 Caoimhe Daly           10 ST FC-            1:21.70             
 37 Ella Doherty           11 ENS-              1:21.70             
 39 Maeve Cleland          12 BANB-US-          1:22.21             
 40 Sinead Treacy          11 DOL-              1:22.24             
 41 Abbie Crookshanks      11 LISB-             1:22.82             
 42 Jane Lawlor            12 KILK-             1:22.98             
 43 Edel Daly              11 ATH-              1:23.06             
 44 Chloe Mc Kay           12 LARNE-US-         1:24.03             
 -- Eva Boyle              12 ECAV-US-              DQ              
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Maeve Keaney           14 SLIGO-            1:10.27    1:08.83  
  2 Amy Gorman             13 GLN-LE-USA        1:10.11    1:09.60  
  3 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        1:11.24    1:10.61  
  4 Ellen Cassidy          13 DOL-              1:11.43    1:11.56  
  5 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          1:13.04    1:11.63  
  6 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-              1:11.29    1:11.71  
  7 Katie Baird            13 LARNE-US-         1:12.44    1:11.76  
  8 Natalia Nadybska       13 GLSTR-POL         1:11.81    1:11.86  
  9 Lucy Grindle           14 TROJ-             1:11.94    1:12.37  
 10 Megan O'Donnell        14 KGD-              1:12.71    1:13.24  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Imogen Naughton        14 SHARK-            1:13.16             
 12 Caoimhe Dowling        13 LASER-            1:13.25             
 13 Kristiana Jurjane      13 TALL-             1:13.31             
 14 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          1:13.40             
 15 Samantha Brown         14 ARDS-US-          1:13.57             
 16 Hannah James           13 ARDS-US-          1:13.73             
 17 Lauren Kelly           14 SHARK-            1:13.90             
 18 Sharon Semchiy         13 SWSC-             1:14.17             
 19 Sorcha Gueret          14 TROJ-             1:14.25             
 20 Aoife Magee            14 LEA-              1:14.42             
 21 Sarah Carey            14 LIMK-MN-          1:14.65             
 22 Rachael Lennox         14 LARNE-US-         1:14.76             
 23 Niamh Downey           14 ST FC-            1:15.00             
 24 Maria Del Castillo     14 LARNE-US-         1:15.07             
 25 Nicole Devitt          14 ASG-              1:15.10             
 26 Caolfhinn Tan          14 TEMP-LE-          1:15.20             
 27 Ava Lambert            13 ALS-              1:15.45             
 28 Emma Kelly             14 ALS-              1:16.25             
 29 Millie Case            13 BSMMA-OMA         1:16.32             
 30 Aine Fitzpatrick       14 NY&MN-US-         1:16.40             
 31 Roisin Finn            13 GAL-              1:16.43             
 32 Ruth Griffin           13 SHARK-            1:16.45             
 33 Niamh Mc Loughlin      14 DOL-              1:16.55             
 34 Siofra Mc Hale         14 CBAR-             1:16.77             
 35 Alannah Mc Cann        14 ALS-              1:16.78             
 36 Ivana Pyne             14 ENS-              1:16.82             
 37 Megan Simpson          14 INVCT-US-         1:17.06             
 38 Georgia Mellotte       14 WPORT-            1:17.19             
 39 Erin Lally             13 CLM-              1:17.26             
 40 Eve Sinnott            13 ST FC-            1:17.44             
 41 Martyna Szmagara       14 GLN-LE-USA        1:17.58             
 42 Charlotte Anderson     14 COLE-US-          1:17.75             
 43 Kate D Allenby         13 BANB-US-          1:18.19             
 44 Alex Patten            13 B DOL-            1:18.24             
 45 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             1:18.42             
 46 Nicole Hughes          14 TROJ-             1:19.13             
 47 Hana Blake             14 ASG-              1:19.16             
 48 Heather mc Gowan       13 B DOL-            1:19.43             
 49 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA        1:19.67             
 50 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             1:20.20             
 51 Shauna Ryan            13 ST FC-            1:20.23             
 52 Caoimhe Branigan       13 ALS-              1:20.60             
 53 Sarah Wilcock          14 ESB-              1:20.67             
 54 Alice Noel             14 SWSC-             1:20.95             
 55 Aoife Fleming          13 CAR-              1:21.45             
 -- Alexandria O'Donnell   14 SWSC-                 DQ              
 
 Event 37  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kate Kavanagh          16 GAL-              1:05.63    1:05.65  
  2 Emma Cassidy           19 SWSC-             1:06.21    1:05.97  
  3 Sinead Mylett          15 CBAR-             1:07.52    1:06.99  
  4 Alannah Leonard        17 SLBGH-            1:08.30    1:07.62  
  5 Jenny Drennan          17 BAN-              1:09.23    1:08.65  
  6 Iseult Hayes           15 SWSC-             1:09.65    1:08.89  
  7 Niamh Melody           15 GAL-              1:10.24    1:09.32  
  8 Amy Cunningham         17 SWSC-             1:10.13    1:09.60  
  9 Ronja Pfeiffer         17 BL FN-            1:10.90    1:11.12  
 10 Eorann O'Neill         18 LARNE-US-         1:10.39    1:12.11  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Sarah Lee              16 WAT-              1:11.29    1:10.31  
 12 Gabriella Weaver       16 TRID-             1:11.65    1:10.91  
 13 Ciera Joyce            16 SHARK-            1:11.78    1:11.48  
 14 Niamh Heneghan         15 CBAR-             1:11.90    1:11.53  
 15 Lorna Ni Cheallaigh    17 CLNM-             1:12.62    1:11.71  
 16 Anna Curtin            15 SWSC-             1:12.21    1:11.91  
 17 Valeria Biscontini     17 AZZRA-ITA         1:12.67    1:12.06  
 18 Clodagh Walsh          15 ALS-              1:12.93    1:12.95  
 19 Roisin Cahill          15 ENS-              1:12.32    1:13.14  
 -- Hannah Gilsenan        15 NY&MN-US-         1:12.32         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Isabelle Dunne         15 NEN-              1:13.25             
 22 Jemma Speers           17 BAN-              1:13.29             
 22 Georgina Steel         15 WEX-              1:13.29             
 24 Brogan O'Hara          16 LEA-              1:13.43             
 25 Brodie Edmead          16 CLON-             1:13.45             
 26 Aobhna Buckley         15 WAT-              1:13.50             
 27 Natasha Love           15 ENSK-             1:13.57             
 28 Caitlin Wylie          15 LURG-US-          1:13.78             
 29 Rachel O'Brien         15 ENS-              1:13.83             
 30 Kate Morris            15 GLN-LE-USA        1:13.92             
 31 Ciara Duffy            19 MULL-             1:14.14             
 32 Emma Watson            16 INVCT-US-         1:14.30             
 33 Tara Desmond           16 DOL-              1:14.43             
 34 Kate Anderson          15 SLIGO-            1:14.61             
 35 Nicola Mc Shane        16 ESB-              1:14.64             
 36 Aine Cunnane           16 CLM-              1:14.75             
 37 Rachel Whelan          15 ALS-              1:14.87             
 38 Niamh Staunton         15 ESB-              1:14.91             
 39 Charley Breen          15 SWSC-             1:15.02             
 40 Ciara Scanlon          16 DOL-              1:15.24             
 41 Katie Shannon          18 ENS-              1:15.26             
 42 Aoife Coyne            16 TALL-             1:15.28             
 43 Meave Lane             15 LIMK-MN-          1:15.32             
 44 Mia Ivankovic          15 TROJ-             1:15.51             
 45 Esmee S Hall           16 BANB-US-          1:15.56             
 46 Grace Filen            17 SWSC-             1:15.67             
 47 Bethany Houston        15 ARDS-US-          1:15.79             
 47 Katie Byrne            15 ST FC-            1:15.79             
 49 Emer Crosby            15 LASER-            1:16.44             
 50 Rachel Murphy          15 BALL-             1:16.61             
 51 Eli Dimitrova          15 MULL-             1:16.90             
 52 Odette Gleeson         15 ENS-              1:16.93             
 53 Sophie Charlton        15 LARNE-US-         1:19.45             
 54 Ellen Carey            16 LIMK-MN-          1:20.09             
 55 Aoife Mc Carthy        16 CLNM-             1:20.27             
 -- Niamh Morgan           18 ALS-                  NS