Hibernian Swimming                             20/07/2014 - 6:48 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          2:38.60    2:33.83  
  2 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          2:42.40    2:37.05  
  3 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             2:41.04    2:41.31  
  4 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            2:45.93    2:43.41  
  5 Rachel Zerdin          11 HCKNY-GBR         2:44.63    2:44.79  
  6 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          2:46.53    2:46.42  
  7 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              2:46.98    2:46.76  
  8 Orlagh Lally           12 KELLS-            2:47.28    2:47.04  
  9 Julia Knox             11 BANB-US-          2:47.97    2:47.90  
 10 Isabelle Gibbs         12 GAL-              2:47.06    2:48.30  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Megan Gellately        12 LURG-US-          2:48.24             
 12 Carrie Mc Daid         12 SLIGO-            2:48.30             
 13 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            2:48.33             
 14 Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-            2:48.95             
 14 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-              2:48.95             
 16 Emma Hanna             12 BAN-              2:49.93             
 17 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-             2:49.98             
 18 Sophia Del Castillo    12 LARNE-US-         2:49.99             
 19 Alex Mc Crea           12 CY BT-            2:50.09             
 20 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          2:50.30             
 21 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             2:50.33             
 22 Allanah Blacoe         12 GAL-              2:50.61             
 23 Lara Mc Evoy           12 ALS-              2:50.95             
 24 Rebecca Lowe           11 ATH-              2:51.64             
 25 Amy MC Gowan           12 B DOL-            2:51.79             
 26 Anne Neito             11 LIMK-MN-          2:51.92             
 27 Naoíse Mc Bride        11 TALL-             2:51.97             
 28 Maeve Cleland          12 BANB-US-          2:53.23             
 29 Jenni Beattie          12 TMORE-US-         2:54.06             
 30 Lydia Mees             11 LARNE-US-         2:54.22             
 31 Mary Carey             12 LIMK-MN-          2:54.33             
 32 Chloe Mc Kay           12 LARNE-US-         2:54.42             
 33 Madeline Mitchell      12 GAL-              2:54.60             
 34 Jean Harling           12 ALS-              2:55.18             
 35 Emma Kennelly          11 GAL-              2:56.18             
 36 Cher Enriquez          12 INVCT-US-         2:56.84             
 37 May Harley             12 DOL-              2:56.97             
 38 Roisin Mc Elligott     12 HAM-UAE           2:57.31             
 39 Becki M Pinkerton      11 BANB-US-          2:57.50             
 40 Harriet Newman         11 PBSC-GBR          2:57.54             
 41 Roisin Judge           12 BALL-             2:57.66             
 42 Caoimhe O'Sullivan     12 SLIGO-            2:57.72             
 43 Trudie Gillic          11 KELLS-            2:59.23             
 44 Katie Dunne            11 ST FC-            2:59.52             
 45 Carrie Joyce           12 SHARK-            3:00.15             
 46 Ella Doherty           11 ENS-              3:00.29             
 47 Caoimhe Daly           10 ST FC-            3:00.54             
 48 Abbie Crookshanks      11 LISB-             3:04.51             
 -- Rachel O'Donnell       11 KGD-                  DQ              
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         2:34.47    2:33.67  
  2 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          2:35.39    2:34.97  
  3 Rachel Szczepaniak     14 BSMMA-OMA         2:36.44    2:35.36  
  4 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             2:37.15    2:35.62  
  5 Nicola Neamt           14 TALL-             2:36.46    2:36.99  
  6 Imogen Naughton        14 SHARK-            2:37.73    2:37.02  
  7 Lucy Grindle           14 TROJ-             2:37.34    2:37.75  
  8 Mollie Gillic          14 KELLS-            2:38.48    2:38.74  
  9 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        2:38.57    2:38.87  
 10 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-              2:36.85    2:39.65  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        2:38.98             
 12 Victoria Catterson     13 TMORE-US-         2:39.18             
 13 Megan Mc Gonigle       13 ARDS-US-          2:39.27             
 14 Aoife Magee            14 LEA-              2:40.09             
 15 Emily Jane Doyle       14 ESB-              2:40.19             
 16 Lauren Kelly           14 SHARK-            2:40.48             
 17 Karen Duddy            13 GLN-LE-USA        2:41.14             
 18 Courtney Power         14 WAT-              2:41.22             
 19 Megan O'Donnell        14 KGD-              2:41.75             
 20 Lauren Walker          13 LISB-             2:41.76             
 21 Hazel Coen             14 CBAR-             2:41.89             
 22 Sorcha Gueret          14 TROJ-             2:41.98             
 23 Caoimhe Dowling        13 LASER-            2:42.03             
 24 Katie Conyers          14 PBSC-GBR          2:42.06             
 25 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             2:42.34             
 26 Kristiana Jurjane      13 TALL-             2:42.76             
 27 Sarah Carey            14 LIMK-MN-          2:42.80             
 28 Samantha Brown         14 ARDS-US-          2:42.85             
 29 Sharon Semchiy         13 SWSC-             2:42.91             
 30 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-              2:42.96             
 31 Roisin Maguire         14 MARL-             2:43.42             
 32 Gill MC GiRR           13 FER-              2:43.74             
 33 Hannah Mc Eneaney      13 TALL-             2:43.91             
 34 Georgia Mellotte       14 WPORT-            2:44.81             
 35 Martyna Szmagara       14 GLN-LE-USA        2:44.86             
 36 Eabha Cox              14 WAT-              2:45.19             
 37 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              2:45.43             
 38 Nicole Devitt          14 ASG-              2:45.47             
 39 Megan Simpson          14 INVCT-US-         2:45.99             
 40 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA        2:46.39             
 41 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             2:47.15             
 42 Alie Martin            13 TEMP-LE-          2:47.30             
 43 Stephanie Grant        14 TUAM-             2:47.43             
 44 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-              2:47.90             
 45 Roisin Finn            13 GAL-              2:47.96             
 46 Sarah Mc Cracken       14 LISB-             2:47.98             
 47 Nicole Hughes          14 TROJ-             2:48.04             
 48 Caolfhinn Tan          14 TEMP-LE-          2:48.07             
 49 Ivana Pyne             14 ENS-              2:48.15             
 50 Alice Shortall         14 WPORT-            2:48.17             
 51 Eva Guinane            14 ENS-              2:48.38             
 52 Siofra Mc Hale         14 CBAR-             2:49.11             
 53 Millie Case            13 BSMMA-OMA         2:49.72             
 54 Claudia Mc Nicholas    14 LASER-            2:50.03             
 55 Robben Beatty          14 GLN-LE-USA        2:51.04             
 56 Gemma Clawson          13 TMORE-US-         2:51.41             
 57 Abaigeal Maher         14 CLNM-             2:52.14             
 58 Lean Duane             14 MAL-              2:52.39             
 59 Maria Del Castillo     14 LARNE-US-         2:53.17             
 -- Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-              DQ              
 
 Event 39  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Olivia White           19 EEUX-             2:25.43    2:22.62  
  2 Keena Walsh            17 GAL-              2:24.80    2:23.26  
  3 Aoife Shorten          15 SHARK-            2:26.13    2:26.12  
  4 Lydia Kehoe            15 NRS-              2:26.25    2:27.70  
  5 Caitriona Finlay       16 ALS-              2:29.28    2:28.05  
  6 Sinead Mylett          15 CBAR-             2:28.73    2:28.61  
  7 Faye Harling           15 ALS-              2:31.08    2:28.65  
  8 Jessica Wilkie         19 EEUX-             2:26.44    2:30.33  
  9 Asia Marinelli         16 AZZRA-ITA         2:31.01    2:31.68  
 10 Lily Barrett           17 ENS-              2:29.70    2:32.11  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Ciara Mc Nevin         17 LONG-             2:31.13    2:30.00  
 12 Christina Mc Dowell    15 INVCT-US-         2:32.16    2:30.91  
 13 Jennifer A Ritchie     17 UELX-GBR          2:32.69    2:32.71  
 14 Gabriella Weaver       16 TRID-             2:33.71    2:33.16  
 15 Ruth Russell           16 INVCT-US-         2:32.92    2:34.23  
 16 Tara Desmond           16 DOL-              2:34.35    2:34.83  
 17 Hannah Mc Menamin      16 ALS-              2:35.09    2:35.94  
 18 Alannah Leonard        17 SLBGH-            2:34.45    2:36.10  
 19 Roisin Cahill          15 ENS-              2:35.06    2:36.52  
 -- Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             2:34.70         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Natasha Pollock        17 LISB-             2:30.65             
 20 Emer Kelly             15 ASG-              2:34.76             
 23 Iseult Hayes           15 SWSC-             2:35.94             
 24 Emily Noel             16 SWSC-             2:36.74             
 25 Mia Ivankovic          15 TROJ-             2:37.40             
 26 Ella Fouhy             15 MAL-              2:37.73             
 27 Alison Lynch           16 SWSC-             2:37.90             
 28 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              2:38.69             
 29 Ronja Pfeiffer         17 BL FN-            2:38.77             
 30 Ciara Murphy           15 WAT-              2:40.01             
 31 Sophie O'Brien         16 COOL-             2:40.46             
 32 Kate Anderson          15 SLIGO-            2:40.51             
 33 Jade Murphy            16 SLIGO-            2:40.86             
 34 Nepo B Ntsono          16 PEAS-EP-RSA       2:41.16             
 35 Nancy Edmead           16 CLON-             2:41.30             
 36 Meagan Power           16 WAT-              2:41.59             
 37 Aisling Grady          16 CBAR-             2:41.92             
 38 Aine Cunnane           16 CLM-              2:42.03             
 39 Anna Curtin            15 SWSC-             2:42.57             
 40 Olive Conroy           15 ARMAG-            2:43.27             
 41 Caitlin Wylie          15 LURG-US-          2:43.58             
 42 Eli Dimitrova          15 MULL-             2:43.79             
 43 Michelle Gavin         15 TUAM-             2:43.80             
 44 Regan Mc Glynn         16 ESB-              2:43.82             
 45 Aoife Healy            15 ATH-              2:44.13             
 46 Aibhlin Clabby         15 ATH-              2:44.30             
 47 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-            2:44.59             
 48 Aoife Dugan-McSweny    15 ASK-MN-           2:44.90             
 49 Amy Sweeney            15 SHARK-            2:44.96             
 50 Marie Clancy           15 SHARK-            2:45.41             
 51 Ciara Scanlon          16 DOL-              2:45.49             
 52 Laura Fahy             15 CBAR-             2:45.78             
 53 Jessica Chrishop       15 BAN-              2:47.16             
 54 Niamh Heneghan         15 CBAR-             2:48.26             
 55 Fiona Cash             16 LISB-             2:48.94             
 56 Ellen Carey            16 LIMK-MN-          2:49.78             
 57 Laura Joyce            15 CLM-              2:50.61             
 58 Caoimhe Hennigan       16 BALL-             2:50.92             
 -- Niamh Morgan           18 ALS-                  NS              
 -- Katie Byrne            15 ST FC-                NS