Hibernian Swimming                            17/07/2014 - 11:10 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 5  Men 13 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sean Gray              13 PLY-GBR           2:27.80    2:26.82  
  2 Finn Mc Geever         13 LIMK-MN-          2:24.35    2:27.91  
  3 Seán Scannell          12 ST FC-            2:30.52    2:31.20  
  4 Aaron Carroll          12 LIMK-MN-          2:33.14    2:32.82  
  5 Jamie Allison          13 LISB-             2:36.92    2:33.28  
  6 Odhran Mallon          13 OLY-              2:38.30    2:34.39  
  7 Paddy Johnston         12 ARDS-US-          2:37.41    2:35.36  
  8 Max Kolcow             12 GAL-              2:37.86    2:35.91  
  9 Fionn Duffy            13 GAL-              2:37.47    2:36.75  
 10 Jermey O'Connor        11 LIMK-MN-          2:43.71    2:37.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oliver Chambers        12 LISB-             2:48.96    2:42.52  
 12 Jack D Nolan-Whitney   12 SS-               2:41.89    2:46.12  
 13 Charlie George         13 LARNE-US-         2:53.52    2:46.83  
 14 Lewis Binning          11 RMFRD-GBR         2:45.76    2:49.01  
 15 Seadhna Ryan           12 LONG-             2:58.08    2:49.83  
 16 Charlie Kenny          13 LISB-             2:53.68    2:58.65  
 17 Adam Mahood            11 LARNE-US-         2:59.86    3:11.54  
 18 Duileach Ryan          10 LONG-             3:22.41    3:19.23  
 
 Event 5  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Robert Powell          14 ATH-              2:11.92    2:11.80  
  2 Keelan Logan           15 LISB-             2:15.13    2:15.81  
  3 Liam Curran            15 SAST-GBR          2:16.37    2:18.32  
  4 Mitchell Wilson        14 GAL-              2:17.04    2:19.47  
  5 Cadan Mc Carthy        14 MAL-              2:21.14    2:20.44  
  6 Ciaran Burke           14 TUAM-             2:22.93    2:23.02  
  7 Alexander Haskins      15 LISB-             2:20.27    2:23.96  
  8 Christopher Loan       15 LISB-             2:28.94    2:26.19  
  9 Fionnan Mc Menamin     14 ALS-              2:31.63    2:27.43  
 10 James Woodward         14 PBSC-GBR          2:32.50    2:27.66  
 11 Nathan Jennings        15 LISB-             2:31.58    2:28.22  
 12 Cian Cunningham        15 ALS-              2:24.60    2:28.55  
 13 Craig Boyce            14 LISB-             2:39.17    2:32.54  
 14 Colin Gorman           15 SLBGH-            2:34.32    2:32.88  
 15 Shay Farren            14 BAN-              2:32.24    2:33.70  
 16 James Edgar            15 LISB-             2:33.33    2:33.84  
 17 Callum Ashton          15 LASER-            2:40.36    2:34.65  
 18 Chris Mc Grattan       15 BAN-              2:37.17    2:37.18  
 19 Stephen Byrne          14 TALL-             2:39.14    2:37.62  
 20 Tom Giblin             15 TEMP-LE-          2:36.87    2:40.04  
 21 Jordan Overton         14 LAMAR-            2:38.21    2:41.79  
 22 Ryan Lewis             14 LARNE-US-         2:42.33    2:47.24  
 23 Ruairi Power           14 ENS-              3:20.43    2:52.75  
 
 Event 5  Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Brendan Hyland         19 TALL-IRL          1:58.68    2:03.82  
  2 Cian Duffy             19 GAL-              2:04.34    2:06.13  
  3 Ben Griffin            18 ALS-              2:06.36    2:08.37  
  4 Joseph Mooney          17 LIMK-MN-          2:06.85    2:09.07  
  5 David O'Sullivan       18 GAL-              2:03.73    2:09.53  
  6 Bryan O'Sullivan       16 GAL-              2:09.58    2:11.15  
  7 Peter Sands            18 LISB-             2:14.54    2:11.96  
  8 Cillian Melly          17 CBAR-             2:10.93    2:12.72  
  9 Lorenzo Morani         16 AZZRA-ITA         2:14.00    2:16.89  
 10 Mark Walsh             16 MAL-              2:16.94    2:17.46  
 11 David Dowling          17 LASER-            2:22.19    2:19.46  
 12 Luke Murphy            17 NAC-              2:23.94    2:21.45  
 13 Ciaran Halpin          17 WAT-              2:31.69    2:26.95  
 14 Donal Collins          16 BL FN-            2:27.32    2:26.96  
 15 Sean Hassett           16 TROJ-             2:25.25    2:31.65