Hibernian Swimming                            17/07/2014 - 11:10 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 6  Women 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          1:08.18    1:09.25  
  2 Julia Knox             11 BANB-US-          1:22.01    1:15.88  
  3 Anne Neito             11 LIMK-MN-          1:20.01    1:16.22  
  4 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            1:14.56    1:17.10  
  5 Robyn Lynch            12 TALL-             1:18.80    1:17.72  
  6 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             1:19.44    1:17.79  
  7 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          1:19.85    1:18.12  
  8 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            1:16.86    1:18.71  
  9 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          1:22.47    1:18.82  
 10 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          1:22.70    1:18.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aoibheann Bryson       11 TALL-             1:20.65    1:21.10  
 12 Alex Mc Crea           12 CY BT-            1:18.23    1:21.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emma Kennelly          11 GAL-              1:22.42    1:21.79  
 14 Hannah O'Flynn         11 BRMLY-GBR         1:20.80    1:22.21  
 15 Carrie Joyce           12 SHARK-            1:21.34    1:22.84  
 16 Maria Lyons            11 SLIGO-            1:19.79    1:23.89  
 17 Leah Bethel            11 LISB-             1:20.57    1:23.91  
 18 Amy Jennings           12 LISB-             1:22.26    1:24.63  
 19 Rachel Martin          12 SLIGO-            1:22.54    1:24.86  
 
 Event 6  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Antoinette Neamt       13 TALL-             1:06.38    1:05.57  
  2 Aoife Magee            14 LEA-              1:09.46    1:08.45  
  3 Katie Baguley          14 GLN-LE-USA        1:09.52    1:08.66  
  4 Hannah Binning         14 RMFRD-GBR         1:07.88    1:10.28  
  5 Gloria Biscontini      14 AZZRA-ITA         1:09.00    1:10.31  
  6 Karen Duddy            13 GLN-LE-USA        1:09.15    1:10.33  
  7 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         1:10.44    1:10.44  
  8 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             1:09.08    1:10.64  
  9 Ciara Doran            14 LIMK-MN-          1:11.31    1:10.67  
 10 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        1:10.74    1:10.90  
 11 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-              1:12.61    1:11.39  
 12 Imogen Naughton        14 SHARK-            1:14.90    1:11.52  
 13 Roisin Finn            13 GAL-              1:14.44    1:12.06  
 14 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          1:14.05    1:12.25  
 15 Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-             1:11.59    1:12.38  
 16 Hannah James           13 ARDS-US-          1:15.86    1:12.42  
 17 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        1:14.01    1:13.03  
 18 Jane Mc Glinchey       13 SLIGO-            1:12.98    1:13.18  
 18 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-              1:14.33    1:13.18  
 20 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          1:13.95    1:13.34  
 21 Megan O'Donnell        14 KGD-              1:14.65    1:13.85  
 22 Roisin Maguire         14 MARL-             1:16.04    1:14.08  
 23 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             1:15.55    1:14.24  
 24 Sarah Carey            14 LIMK-MN-          1:15.00    1:14.50  
 25 Amy Gorman             13 GLN-LE-USA        1:14.97    1:14.53  
 26 Caoimhe Branigan       13 ALS-              1:14.95    1:15.10  
 27 Emma Kelly             14 ALS-              1:13.43    1:15.25  
 28 Keela Farnon           13 COM-              1:16.51    1:15.41  
 29 Ava Lambert            13 ALS-              1:14.47    1:15.73  
 30 Sarah Davidson         14 BAN-              1:14.51    1:15.79  
 31 Alice Noel             14 SWSC-             1:16.67    1:15.80  
 32 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          1:15.73    1:16.15  
 33 Kate D Allenby         13 BANB-US-          1:13.86    1:17.65  
 34 Caoimhe Dowling        13 LASER-            1:16.21    1:17.72  
 -- Mollie Gillic          14 KELLS-            1:09.49         DQ  
 
 Event 6  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Melanie Houghton       28 ALS-              1:01.34    1:02.13  
  2 Bethany Carson         22 LISB-             1:00.53    1:03.43  
  3 Emma Reid              15 ARDS-US-          1:03.44    1:03.51  
  4 Clodagh Flood          16 TALL-             1:03.16    1:03.63  
  5 Natasha Pollock        17 LISB-             1:04.05    1:04.32  
  6 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              1:04.23    1:05.00  
  7 Molly Dinneen          16 LASER-            1:05.06    1:05.32  
  8 Lydia Kehoe            15 NRS-              1:04.60    1:05.48  
  9 Jennifer Davis         23 EEUX-             1:04.58    1:05.70  
  9 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              1:05.81    1:05.70  
 11 Shona Keaveney         18 SLIGO-            1:08.04    1:06.08  
 12 India Mc Glynn         20 UCD-              1:03.10    1:06.99  
 13 Mary-Kate Mc Dowell    17 ARDS-US-          1:08.75    1:07.02  
 14 Ruth Russell           16 INVCT-US-         1:08.30    1:07.43  
 14 Lily Barrett           17 ENS-              1:07.56    1:07.43  
 16 Jennifer A Ritchie     17 UELX-GBR          1:05.85    1:07.61  
 17 Keena Walsh            17 GAL-              1:08.23    1:07.82  
 18 Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             1:08.02    1:08.82  
 19 Bronagh LeGear         16 LIMK-MN-          1:07.71    1:08.94  
 20 Rachel Smyth           19 BANB-US-          1:09.17    1:09.40  
 21 Aibhlin Clabby         15 ATH-              1:08.26    1:09.55  
 22 Lisa Harrington        15 ATH-              1:08.84    1:09.73  
 23 Jemma Speers           17 BAN-              1:07.06    1:09.81  
 24 Katherine Ronayne      16 SWSC-             1:10.08    1:09.85  
 25 Sarah Lee              16 WAT-              1:11.95    1:10.07  
 26 Aoife Moran            15 MULL-             1:11.22    1:10.24  
 27 Megan Higgins          24 TRID-             1:09.22    1:10.43  
 28 Emer Kelly             15 ASG-              1:10.83    1:10.61  
 29 Esmee S Hall           16 BANB-US-          1:10.31    1:10.66  
 30 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-            1:09.89    1:10.89  
 31 Emily Noel             16 SWSC-             1:08.67    1:10.95  
 32 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              1:10.68    1:11.12  
 33 Paola O'Brien          15 SHARK-            1:12.19    1:11.25  
 34 Poppy D Robinson       15 BANB-US-          1:13.93    1:11.46  
 35 Nepo B Ntsono          16 PEAS-EP-RSA       1:10.87    1:11.78  
 36 Laura O'Shea           18 KGD-              1:08.96    1:11.86  
 37 Ciera Joyce            16 SHARK-            1:07.97    1:11.87  
 38 Megan MC Kenna         17 BANB-US-          1:11.72    1:11.90  
 39 Nicola Mc Shane        16 ESB-              1:09.18    1:11.92  
 40 Rachel Whelan          15 ALS-              1:12.49    1:12.31  
 41 Eli Dimitrova          15 MULL-             1:13.81    1:12.38  
 42 Faye Harling           15 ALS-              1:11.05    1:13.24  
 43 Charley Breen          15 SWSC-             1:13.92    1:13.90  
 44 Sarah Gavaghan         15 KGD-              1:13.99    1:13.96  
 45 Rosa Curran            17 SAST-GBR          1:11.22    1:14.02  
 46 Aoife Keogh            17 TALL-             1:10.75    1:14.98  
 47 Nancy Edmead           16 CLON-             1:13.19    1:15.42  
 48 Ellen Keane            19 NAC-              1:15.92    1:16.64  
 -- Jenny Wilson           16 BANB-US-          1:09.01         DQ  
 -- Sara Coccia            15 AZZRA-ITA         1:10.00         NS