Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 2:10 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          2:30.35    2:30.33  
  2 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          2:53.88    2:48.97  
  3 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             2:53.48    2:50.41  
  4 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             3:01.62    2:52.22  
  5 Robyn Lynch            12 TALL-             3:04.54    2:55.31  
  6 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              3:07.48    2:56.69  
  7 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            2:55.50    3:00.35  
  8 Hannah O'Flynn         11 BRMLY-GBR         2:53.85    3:01.15  
  9 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          3:04.44    3:06.94  
 10 Aoibheann Bryson       11 TALL-             3:04.05    3:07.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rachel Martin          12 SLIGO-            3:02.95   J3:07.40  
 12 Nadine Pollock         12 LISB-             3:05.54    3:08.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Amy Jennings           12 LISB-             3:03.42    3:12.09  
 14 Maria Lyons            11 SLIGO-            3:04.33    3:17.71  
 15 Caragh Leonard         10 SLBGH-            3:09.88    3:28.95  
 -- Andrea Cox             10 LISB-             3:11.54         DQ  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Antoinette Neamt       13 TALL-             2:22.61    2:22.02  
  2 Katie Baguley          14 GLN-LE-USA        2:28.64    2:31.64  
  3 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             2:30.23    2:32.79  
  4 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         2:33.10    2:33.16  
  5 Ciara Doran            14 LIMK-MN-          2:34.67    2:34.92  
  6 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        2:41.42    2:39.24  
  7 Roisin Finn            13 GAL-              2:50.38    2:40.00  
  8 Karen Duddy            13 GLN-LE-USA        2:40.53    2:40.19  
  9 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-              2:40.55    2:40.35  
 10 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          2:43.15    2:41.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          2:39.32    2:43.86  
 12 Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-             2:45.62    2:44.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             2:46.85    2:45.00  
 14 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          2:49.00    2:45.62  
 15 Jane Mc Glinchey       13 SLIGO-            2:47.32    2:46.50  
 16 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              2:45.78    2:55.89  
 17 Sarah Davidson         14 BAN-              2:52.38    2:59.19  
 18 Claudia Mc Nicholas    14 LASER-            2:49.41    2:59.48  
 
 Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Clodagh Flood          16 TALL-             2:17.07    2:20.58  
  2 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              2:20.58    2:21.39  
  3 Molly Dinneen          16 LASER-            2:21.86    2:22.91  
  4 Emma Reid              15 ARDS-US-          2:21.61    2:22.94  
  5 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              2:23.08    2:25.43  
  6 Natasha Pollock        17 LISB-             2:24.25    2:25.69  
  7 Jennifer Davis         23 EEUX-             2:27.13    2:28.73  
  8 Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             2:26.64    2:32.72  
  9 Shona Keaveney         18 SLIGO-            2:30.47    2:33.36  
 10 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              2:34.55    2:37.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-            2:37.43    2:37.20  
 12 Lisa Harrington        15 ATH-              2:34.48    2:37.21  
 13 Aibhlin Clabby         15 ATH-              2:36.57    2:39.96  
 14 Sara Coccia            15 AZZRA-ITA         2:34.00    2:41.34  
 15 Bronagh LeGear         16 LIMK-MN-          2:40.69    2:43.13  
 16 Emily Noel             16 SWSC-             2:37.17    2:43.99  
 17 Rosa Curran            17 SAST-GBR          2:44.07    2:45.73  
 18 Paola O'Brien          15 SHARK-            2:40.29    2:46.48  
 19 Katherine Ronayne      16 SWSC-             2:40.46    2:48.78  
 20 Sarah Gavaghan         15 KGD-              3:00.89    2:52.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Christina Mc Dowell    15 INVCT-US-         2:36.04         NS